2000-2001
Division I |
|
Division II A |
1 |
ASUB A |
18 |
334 |
|
1 |
ASUB B |
18 |
333 |
2 |
Uccle A |
18 |
321 |
|
2 |
Parilasne B |
18 |
305 |
3 |
BoisCbre A |
18 |
310 |
|
3 |
Beauvechain |
18 |
293 |
4 |
Parilasne A |
18 |
287 |
|
4 |
Well C |
18 |
280 |
5 |
Park A |
18 |
282 |
|
5 |
Oree C |
18 |
277 |
6 |
Oree B |
18 |
269 |
|
6 |
Chalet B |
18 |
262 |
7 |
Leo A |
18 |
250 |
|
- |
Wimbl A |
18 |
262 |
8 |
Oree A |
18 |
234 |
|
8 |
Well B |
18 |
260 |
9 |
Park B |
18 |
209 |
|
9 |
Uccle C |
18 |
223 |
10 |
Chalet A |
18 |
186 |
|
10 |
Forest B |
18 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II B |
|
Division III A |
1 |
Well A |
18 |
313 |
|
1 |
Well E |
18 |
330 |
2 |
ASUB C |
18 |
312 |
|
2 |
ASUB D |
18 |
307 |
3 |
Leo B |
18 |
302 |
|
3 |
Oree F |
18 |
284 |
- |
Forest A |
18 |
302 |
|
4 |
Leo C |
18 |
278 |
5 |
Palestre A |
18 |
294 |
|
5 |
ICBridge |
18 |
277 |
6 |
Well D |
18 |
286 |
|
6 |
Fina A |
18 |
276 |
7 |
Uccle B |
18 |
285 |
|
7 |
Oree D |
18 |
265 |
8 |
Primerose A |
18 |
219 |
|
8 |
Hirondelle B |
18 |
240 |
9 |
Hirondelle A |
18 |
168 |
|
9 |
Chalet E |
18 |
223 |
10 |
Wolubridge A |
18 |
166 |
|
10 |
Palestre D |
18 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III B |
|
Division III C |
1 |
Charlequint B |
16 |
289 |
|
1 |
Forest C |
18 |
325 |
2 |
Oree E |
16 |
273 |
|
2 |
WA-GLF A |
18 |
323 |
3 |
Tenissol A |
16 |
247 |
|
3 |
Wolvendael B |
18 |
296 |
4 |
Wolvendael C |
16 |
246 |
|
4 |
Raquette |
18 |
292 |
5 |
Chalet D |
16 |
231 |
|
5 |
Palestre C |
18 |
254 |
6 |
Hirondelle C |
16 |
224 |
|
6 |
Uccle D |
18 |
253 |
7 |
B.B.L. |
16 |
215 |
|
- |
Oree H |
18 |
253 |
- |
Fina B |
16 |
215 |
|
8 |
Charlequint C |
18 |
251 |
9 |
Palestre B |
16 |
193 |
|
9 |
Electrabel A |
18 |
236 |
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Chalet C |
18 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III D |
|
Division IV A |
1 |
Charlequint A |
18 |
339 |
|
1 |
Wimbledon F |
14 |
316 |
2 |
Oree G |
18 |
304 |
|
2 |
Park D |
14 |
232 |
3 |
Wimbledon B |
18 |
297 |
|
3 |
ODRIM A |
14 |
225 |
4 |
Wolvendael A |
18 |
277 |
|
4 |
Aragayon |
14 |
224 |
5 |
Laeken A |
18 |
273 |
|
5 |
Wolubridge B |
14 |
216 |
6 |
Park C |
18 |
267 |
|
6 |
Tenissol B |
14 |
174 |
7 |
Bosquet |
18 |
265 |
|
7 |
Wimbledon C |
14 |
172 |
8 |
ASUB F |
18 |
239 |
|
8 |
Oree J |
14 |
80 |
9 |
Oree I |
18 |
214 |
|
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
10 |
C.B.U.E. A |
18 |
212 |
|
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV B |
|
Division IV C |
1 |
ODRIM B |
12 |
252 |
|
1 |
Leo D |
14 |
244 |
2 |
C.B.U.E. B |
12 |
201 |
|
2 |
Oree L |
14 |
223 |
3 |
WA-GLF B |
12 |
175 |
|
- |
Charlequint D |
14 |
223 |
4 |
Charlequint E |
12 |
173 |
|
4 |
Amigolf |
14 |
213 |
- |
Wimbledon D |
12 |
173 |
|
5 |
Fina C |
14 |
206 |
6 |
Wolvendael D |
12 |
145 |
|
6 |
WA-GLF C |
14 |
185 |
7 |
Laeken B |
12 |
108 |
|
- |
ODRIM C |
14 |
185 |
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wimbledon E |
14 |
173 |
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
|
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |
|
- |
BYE |
0 |
0 |