Hit-Parade pendant la saison 1011

Place Exercice licence Avant Pendant Après Joueur Div Place Team
1 1011 00376 3940 5000 8940 BOLLE Michel 1 1 PARILA A
2 1011 01337 12265 5000 17265 KAPLAN Alain 1 1 PARILA A
3 1011 01824 12870 5000 17870 RENARD Claude 1 1 PARILA A
4 1011 01320 12226 5000 17226 JOHNSON David 1 1 PARILA A
5 1011 01978 12062 5000 17062 STAS Jacques 1 1 PARILA A
6 1011 04104 15312 4200 19512 DEHAYE Bernard 1 2 PARK A
7 1011 02123 12526 4200 16726 VAN MIDDELEM Guy 1 2 CHALET A
8 1011 11151 8572 4200 12772 DEBUS Eric 1 2 CHALET A
9 1011 11956 11386 4200 15586 JANSSENS Hubert 1 2 PARK A
10 1011 00543 13082 4200 17282 COENRAETS Philippe 1 2 PARK A
11 1011 04089 9588 4200 13788 CAPUTO Philippe 1 2 CHALET A
12 1011 19751 13727 4200 17927 DE DONDER Steven 1 2 PARK A
13 1011 24121 7116 4200 11316 VAN MECHELEN Rutger 1 2 CHALET A
14 1011 01341 11385 4200 15585 KELDERMANS Georges 1 2 CHALET A
15 1011 00810 7156 3200 10356 DEMARCIN Eric 1 4 OREE B
16 1011 07526 9082 3200 12282 COOREMAN Thierry 1 4 OREE B
17 1011 07428 9999 3200 13199 FRENCKEN Alain 1 4 OREE B
18 1011 06487 9999 3200 13199 VANDERVORST Mike 1 4 OREE B
19 1011 03102 10018 3037 13055 THYS Alexandre 4A 9 OREE J
20 1011 03114 10018 3000 13018 JOURDAIN Jean-Fran 1 5 OREE A
21 1011 03741 8791 3000 11791 VANDEN BOSSCHE Caroline 2B 1 WELL B
22 1011 12457 5262 3000 8262 MEURRENS Peter 2A 1 WELL C
23 1011 01155 3515 3000 6515 BIGDELI Faramarz 2B 1 WELL B
24 1011 01308 7184 3000 10184 JAMIN Georges 2A 1 WELL C
25 1011 02690 8408 3000 11408 KURGAN Daniel 1 5 OREE A
26 1011 06729 6889 3000 9889 COUTEAUX Antonella 2A 1 WELL C
27 1011 09345 4913 3000 7913 ANGELINI Letizia 2A 1 WELL C
28 1011 00385 7390 3000 10390 BOON Jean 2A 1 WELL C
29 1011 06321 4552 3000 7552 CLAES Michel 2A 1 WELL C
30 1011 02427 4420 3000 7420 DE CRAECKER Amaury 2B 1 WELL B
31 1011 06909 10248 3000 13248 DEWASME Isabelle 1 5 OREE A
32 1011 03743 8791 3000 11791 HUNTZ Herv 2B 1 WELL B
33 1011 06150 7675 3000 10675 VANDEN ABEELEN Michel 2B 1 WELL B
34 1011 02778 9938 3000 12938 CARPENTIER Fr 2B 1 WELL B
35 1011 03099 8283 3000 11283 GILBERT Eric 1 5 OREE A
36 1011 02340 6214 2800 9014 MEYER Jean 1 6 WELL A
37 1011 03678 8582 2800 11382 GELIBTER Daniel 1 6 WELL A
38 1011 02087 6279 2800 9079 van den HOVE d'E.Christ. 1 6 WELL A
39 1011 06890 8931 2800 11731 CALAS Damien 1 6 WELL A
40 1011 02500 7738 2800 10538 MARECHAL Nicole 1 6 WELL A
41 1011 01767 9659 2600 12259 POLET Guy 1 7 ASUB A
42 1011 02029 8808 2600 11408 TIFOUS Nourredine 1 7 ASUB A
43 1011 08371 8980 2600 11580 RENSON Denis 1 7 ASUB A
44 1011 01225 7459 2600 10059 HENRI Jacques 1 7 ASUB A
45 1011 23288 1680 2520 4200 DOBBELS Tine 2A 2 OREE D
46 1011 24609 5613 2520 8133 GOUBERT Joost 2A 2 OREE D
47 1011 01368 1706 2520 4226 LAFOURCADE Jean-Pierre 2B 2 LEO B
48 1011 06473 6537 2520 9057 BERNAERT Jean-Marc 2B 2 LEO B
49 1011 02906 3800 2520 6320 WERNER Jean 2B 2 LEO B
50 1011 00662 6671 2520 9191 de BODT Michel 2B 2 LEO B
51 1011 01652 6315 2520 8835 MUSPRATT Jean-Marc 2A 2 OREE D
52 1011 15387 6418 2520 8938 CEULEMANS Daniel 2A 2 OREE D
53 1011 22532 6315 2520 8835 CUPPENS Frederik 2A 2 OREE D
54 1011 11502 7747 2400 10147 FINAUT Patrick 1 8 UCCLE
55 1011 00535 6527 2400 8927 CLAEYS Yves 1 8 UCCLE
56 1011 12411 8073 2400 10473 MEEUWSEN Luc 1 8 UCCLE
57 1011 17413 8073 2400 10473 LANKHORST Dirk 1 8 UCCLE
58 1011 01166 7843 2400 10243 GOTTCHEINER Alain 1 8 UCCLE
59 1011 01458 8865 2400 11265 LEMAIRE Eric 1 8 UCCLE
60 1011 01355 10854 2222 13076 BOLLACK Bogdan 1 1 PARILA A
61 1011 01687 3547 2200 5747 BOITE Jean-Marc 1 9 OREE C
62 1011 04103 3675 2200 5875 BASTIN Pierre-Philippe 1 9 OREE C
63 1011 07066 6883 2200 9083 LOUVEAUX J 1 9 OREE C
64 1011 03647 7790 2200 9990 DEGREVE Nicole 1 9 OREE C
65 1011 02725 7790 2200 9990 JONET Michel 1 9 OREE C
66 1011 07068 7815 2200 10015 LOUVEAUX S 1 9 OREE C
67 1011 01098 6442 2100 8542 GILLES Patrick 2A 3 LEO A
68 1011 06340 4889 2100 6989 FOSSE No 2B 3 LEO C
69 1011 01914 6163 2100 8263 SCHMILIVER Jean-Marie 2A 3 LEO A
70 1011 00719 6442 2100 8542 DEBLED Tony 2A 3 LEO A
71 1011 04239 4941 2100 7041 NAESSENS Johan 2A 3 LEO A
72 1011 09431 5108 2100 7208 KAHALEH Sylvette 2B 3 LEO C
73 1011 03124 6442 2100 8542 DE LIEDEKERKE Tanguy 2A 3 LEO A
74 1011 00714 5648 2100 7748 LIMAUGE Chantale 2B 3 LEO C
75 1011 01710 5630 2100 7730 PEERS de NIEUWBURGH Did. 2B 3 LEO C
76 1011 01294 5722 2100 7822 CATTOIR Michel 2B 3 LEO C
77 1011 06012 5489 2100 7589 CRUYSMANS Xavier 2B 3 LEO C
78 1011 11139 4295 2000 6295 DEBAILLE Jean 1 10 PARILA B
79 1011 06578 4293 2000 6293 RITTWEGER Fabice 3A 1 ASUB E
80 1011 02331 2747 2000 4747 ANDROUS Eric 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
81 1011 08792 3331 2000 5331 DELTOUR Emile 3C 1 LADYLE A
82 1011 06903 4829 2000 6829 GALAND Jean 3D 1 CHARLQ B
83 1011 09662 4614 2000 6614 STEVENS Jo 3C 1 LADYLE A
84 1011 04071 7203 2000 9203 MEVISSE Jean-Pierre 1 10 PARILA B
85 1011 25716 1151 2000 3151 DE HERTOG Dirk 1 10 PARILA B
86 1011 06159 3724 2000 5724 VENET Georges 3A 1 ASUB E
87 1011 07929 3532 2000 5532 VENET Selma 3A 1 ASUB E
88 1011 70587 3069 2000 5069 de VILLENFAGNE Jean 3B 1 ELECTR B
89 1011 06814 4863 2000 6863 CALLEBAUT Jacques 3D 1 CHARLQ B
90 1011 06897 4829 2000 6829 CADIERE L 3D 1 CHARLQ B
91 1011 07044 4293 2000 6293 TASIAUX Nicole 3A 1 ASUB E
92 1011 09980 3069 2000 5069 DE BROUWER Joseph 3B 1 ELECTR B
93 1011 14189 7203 2000 9203 VERMEIREN Frans 1 10 PARILA B
94 1011 02084 1946 2000 3946 VAN DEN BERG Paul 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
95 1011 02927 4093 2000 6093 GOFFAUX Ghislaine 3B 1 ELECTR B
96 1011 02986 3898 2000 5898 NAZE Thierry 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
97 1011 07110 612 2000 2612 de SELLIERS Philippe 3A 1 ASUB E
98 1011 07271 4113 2000 6113 DELEVAL Jean 3B 1 ELECTR B
99 1011 10994 6954 2000 8954 DE MESMAECKER Luc 1 10 PARILA B
100 1011 01506 4860 2000 6860 RAMBOUX Alain 3D 1 CHARLQ B
101 1011 06387 3851 2000 5851 FASTRE Benjamin 3C 1 LADYLE A
102 1011 06588 2001 2000 4001 GOETHALS Robert 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
103 1011 70973 1007 2000 3007 GLENISSON Jacques 3C 1 LADYLE A
104 1011 04200 3607 1920 5527 DARDENNE Philippe 2A 4 ASUB B
105 1011 00867 8122 1920 10042 DEVIGNE Alain 2A 4 ASUB B
106 1011 05289 4197 1920 6117 POLETTO Patrick 2A 4 ASUB B
107 1011 06717 3964 1920 5884 LAMY Marc 2B 4 PARK B
108 1011 02337 6566 1920 8486 LAMBERT Nelly 2A 4 ASUB B
109 1011 06423 3964 1920 5884 DECHAMPS Antoine 2B 4 PARK B
110 1011 03704 6258 1920 8178 CHARRAULT Mireille 2A 4 ASUB B
111 1011 03736 3964 1920 5884 BAUHERZ Marc 2B 4 PARK B
112 1011 06724 4186 1920 6106 VERJANS Benoit 2B 4 PARK B
113 1011 03061 5143 1920 7063 CHARLIER Guy 2A 4 ASUB B
114 1011 07106 5081 1800 6881 DEBAEKE Pierre 2A 5 ASUB D
115 1011 07442 4836 1800 6636 NICAISE Eddy 2B 5 CHARLQ A
116 1011 06716 3252 1800 5052 de VIRON Baudouin 2A 5 ASUB D
117 1011 09404 3362 1800 5162 GOFFINET Laurent 2B 5 CHARLQ A
118 1011 03103 3370 1800 5170 BERBERS Katrien 2A 5 ASUB D
119 1011 71298 0 1800 1800 TABOR Stanislaw 2A 5 ASUB D
120 1011 07441 3817 1800 5617 DEMANET Olivier 2B 5 CHARLQ A
121 1011 01230 4792 1800 6592 HERBAUTS Jean 2B 5 CHARLQ A
122 1011 25528 522 1800 2322 MIROSLAW Wieslawa 2A 5 ASUB D
123 1011 02011 5133 1800 6933 TCHERNIAEFF Michel 2B 5 CHARLQ A
124 1011 06904 5133 1800 6933 GOFFINET Jean-Pierre 2B 5 CHARLQ A
125 1011 17338 4992 1687 6679 VERMEIREN RAF 1 2 PARK A
126 1011 04038 2257 1680 3937 VAN GYSEL Maurice 3C 2 WOLVDL C
127 1011 07466 5385 1680 7065 CARTUYVELS Luc 3C 2 WOLVDL C
128 1011 06197 5985 1680 7665 CHIF Alain 2A 6 WELL D
129 1011 01878 3917 1680 5597 POUPINEL Max 3C 2 WOLVDL C
130 1011 08594 3224 1680 4904 SIMONART Jean 3D 2 WOLVDL G
131 1011 70903 2610 1680 4290 SAUVAGE Eric 3A 2 PWBC A
132 1011 00685 5409 1680 7089 DEKANDELAER Philippe 2A 6 WELL D
133 1011 01828 5906 1680 7586 RENIER Claude 2A 6 WELL D
134 1011 02028 6090 1680 7770 TIELEMANS Jean-Marie 2B 6 FOREST
135 1011 08288 0 1680 1680 JACUCH Bozena 3A 2 PWBC A
136 1011 06783 4298 1680 5978 PIROTTE Claude 3A 2 PWBC A
137 1011 02456 3587 1680 5267 HANSOUL Christiane 3A 2 PWBC A
138 1011 00234 6601 1680 8281 ASHLEY Raymond 2A 6 WELL D
139 1011 07148 5635 1680 7315 FLAMANT Jacqueline 2B 6 FOREST
140 1011 71405 0 1680 1680 MAURER Bettina 3A 2 PWBC A
141 1011 07549 4853 1680 6533 VAN DESSEL Andr 3C 2 WOLVDL C
142 1011 70028 2465 1680 4145 BASECQ Christian 3D 2 WOLVDL G
143 1011 06166 5906 1680 7586 CHEVALIER Bruno 2A 6 WELL D
144 1011 70396 4686 1680 6366 YORDANOV Jordan 2B 6 FOREST
145 1011 08253 1721 1680 3401 HOREKENS Sylviane 3D 2 WOLVDL G
146 1011 71065 1763 1680 3443 THYS Jeanine 3D 2 WOLVDL G
147 1011 02966 6986 1680 8666 DEGUIDE Conrad 2B 6 FOREST
148 1011 07795 2069 1560 3629 TARDY Annick 2B 7 WOLVDL A
149 1011 03733 3617 1560 5177 ABSIL Michel 2B 7 WOLVDL A
150 1011 06670 3124 1560 4684 HUBY-SCHUMM Christiane 2B 7 WOLVDL A
151 1011 05314 3633 1560 5193 DELVAULX Pierre 2A 7 WOLVDL B
152 1011 01302 4584 1560 6144 JADOUL Alain 2A 7 WOLVDL B
153 1011 03122 2990 1560 4550 CHARHON Jean-Claude 2B 7 WOLVDL A
154 1011 05313 5723 1560 7283 DELVAULX Marc 2A 7 WOLVDL B
155 1011 02474 3617 1560 5177 WEYERS Jacques 2B 7 WOLVDL A
156 1011 09464 5395 1560 6955 THEUNIS Marc 2A 7 WOLVDL B
157 1011 07683 1681 1500 3181 COUTURIER Ir 4B 1 PRIMER B
158 1011 02356 4814 1500 6314 HERRMANNS Freddy 4B 1 PRIMER B
159 1011 70796 1210 1500 2710 NISOL Francis 4A 1 ARGAYON B
160 1011 07393 758 1500 2258 PODEVYN Jacques 4B 1 PRIMER B
161 1011 70203 2233 1500 3733 VANDENHOOFDEN Alain 4B 1 PRIMER B
162 1011 06253 2215 1500 3715 LIMET Jacques 4A 1 ARGAYON B
163 1011 08429 1045 1500 2545 SERVAIS Michel 4A 1 ARGAYON B
164 1011 70762 149 1500 1649 DELAEVER Chrisitan 4A 1 ARGAYON B
165 1011 70792 149 1500 1649 DEBLECKER Michel 4A 1 ARGAYON B
166 1011 07096 2512 1500 4012 BISIAUX Jacques 4A 1 ARGAYON B
167 1011 70405 3338 1440 4778 DELATTRE Alain 2B 8 ASUB C
168 1011 02266 7975 1440 9415 WANGEN Michel 2B 8 ASUB C
169 1011 05204 6596 1440 8036 HOCQ Daniel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
170 1011 70666 1870 1440 3310 POLET G 2B 8 ASUB C
171 1011 70833 2368 1440 3808 WANGEN Vincent 2B 8 ASUB C
172 1011 00905 4484 1440 5924 DRUART Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
173 1011 05646 1888 1440 3328 ROUSSEAU Jean-Jacques 2A 8 BEAUVCH
174 1011 01739 2592 1440 4032 PIERET Richard 2A 8 BEAUVCH
175 1011 70406 4080 1440 5520 CHAINEUX Emmanuel 2B 8 ASUB C
176 1011 70668 2932 1440 4372 POLET Vinciane 2B 8 ASUB C
177 1011 04072 2629 1431 4060 MEVISSE Nicole 1 10 PARILA B
178 1011 00608 5631 1431 7062 CRUCQ Andr 1 10 PARILA B
179 1011 16543 5295 1431 6726 DEPREZ Christiane 1 10 PARILA B
180 1011 00245 8581 1422 10003 BACKES Jean-Marie 1 4 OREE B
181 1011 09581 4256 1400 5656 van der PLANCKE Marie-Ann 3A 3 CHALET B
182 1011 00413 3918 1400 5318 BOURGUIGNON Guy 3D 3 HIROND B
183 1011 08962 2621 1400 4021 DERUYTTERE Richard 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
184 1011 09408 4234 1400 5634 BREGENTZER Christiane 3A 3 CHALET B
185 1011 07176 3574 1400 4974 HUEGAERTS Frank 3D 3 HIROND B
186 1011 01560 3212 1400 4612 MARLET Pierre 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
187 1011 02179 3918 1400 5318 VERSTRAETE Genevi 3D 3 HIROND B
188 1011 06571 2928 1400 4328 GLEVICZKY Andr 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
189 1011 09693 2756 1400 4156 PERNOT Dominique 3C 3 CHALET C
190 1011 07928 3574 1400 4974 DUBOIS Claire 3D 3 HIROND B
191 1011 06510 3217 1400 4617 TOUSSAINT Marie-France 3C 3 CHALET C
192 1011 02921 3429 1400 4829 TAMBOUR Michel 3D 3 HIROND B
193 1011 07533 4234 1400 5634 LEMAIRE Sophie 3A 3 CHALET B
194 1011 07590 4234 1400 5634 DE WALQUE Martine 3A 3 CHALET B
195 1011 70007 2162 1400 3562 MASSINON Henry 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
196 1011 07718 2668 1400 4068 SASSEN Dominique 3C 3 CHALET C
197 1011 70662 1504 1400 2904 VIGNIAL Marc 3C 3 CHALET C
198 1011 06828 2212 1400 3612 LEMAIGRE B 3A 3 CHALET B
199 1011 02926 3111 1400 4511 MARECHAL Hubert 3D 3 HIROND B
200 1011 02142 5867 1320 7187 VAN SICHELEN Sylvie 2B 9 GCHELEM
201 1011 01511 3433 1320 4753 LOUIS Guy 2B 9 GCHELEM
202 1011 06151 5100 1320 6420 VAN SICHELEN Jean-Noel 2B 9 GCHELEM
203 1011 02808 2560 1320 3880 DAGNELIE Jacques 2A 9 PARILA C
204 1011 00818 2560 1320 3880 DEMOULIN Michel 2A 9 PARILA C
205 1011 06069 4721 1320 6041 ROS Xavier 2B 9 GCHELEM
206 1011 02596 2560 1320 3880 SEYNHAEVE Jean-Marie 2A 9 PARILA C
207 1011 07180 2144 1280 3424 MENTE Andr 3A 4 PRIMER A
208 1011 00327 3662 1280 4942 VERGAUWEN Alain 3D 4 OREE G
209 1011 07452 4271 1280 5551 NEVE Christian 3A 4 OREE E
210 1011 70187 1920 1280 3200 DE LE COURT Christiane 3D 4 OREE G
211 1011 02093 4855 1280 6135 VAN DER KELEN Danielle 3C 4 OREE F
212 1011 08367 3270 1280 4550 BRABANT Val 3B 4 OREE H
213 1011 70770 1700 1280 2980 le HARDY de BEAULIEU Ghis 3B 4 OREE H
214 1011 02458 3854 1280 5134 VAN DE VYVERE Etienne 3D 4 OREE G
215 1011 09348 2880 1280 4160 de BILDERLING Fabian 3B 4 OREE H
216 1011 07248 4413 1280 5693 VLIEX Robert 3A 4 PRIMER A
217 1011 06082 3656 1280 4936 MEERT Christian 3A 4 OREE E
218 1011 06172 2847 1280 4127 SCHELLEKENS Caroline 3C 4 OREE F
219 1011 70942 2238 1280 3518 WOEDSTAD Philippe 3D 4 ASUB F
220 1011 04185 3137 1280 4417 VERBEKE Carina 3D 4 ASUB F
221 1011 07537 4288 1280 5568 DELAHOUSSE Nathalie 3D 4 OREE G
222 1011 06028 631 1280 1911 DE VESTIBULE Paul 3A 4 PRIMER A
223 1011 02305 5717 1280 6997 REBUFFAT Philippe 3D 4 ASUB F
224 1011 02461 4487 1280 5767 KOHN Walter 3A 4 PRIMER A
225 1011 70940 967 1280 2247 VAN GIJSEGEM Thierry 3D 4 ASUB F
226 1011 07065 4276 1280 5556 LOUVEAUX Fran 3D 4 OREE G
227 1011 07282 3462 1280 4742 OLDENHOVE Baudouin 3B 4 OREE H
228 1011 07353 972 1280 2252 DELAFAILLE Patrick 3D 4 ASUB F
229 1011 00476 2896 1280 4176 CAFFIEAUX Janine 3C 4 OREE F
230 1011 04183 3137 1280 4417 STUYCK Dominique 3D 4 ASUB F
231 1011 07958 2533 1280 3813 HEERINCKX Colette 3A 4 OREE E
232 1011 06479 4478 1280 5758 LAHAUT Michel 3A 4 OREE E
233 1011 70892 1638 1280 2918 BAETENS Hugo 3A 4 OREE E
234 1011 02708 4855 1280 6135 BOYART Martine 3C 4 OREE F
235 1011 70438 1565 1260 2825 REMACLE Francis 4A 2 WAGOLF C
236 1011 08686 3189 1260 4449 IDE Christian 4A 2 WAGOLF C
237 1011 03751 3189 1260 4449 HASAERTS Genevieve 4A 2 WAGOLF C
238 1011 09468 3169 1260 4429 ROOSE Arnaud 4B 2 RAVENST
239 1011 07114 2584 1260 3844 LONFILS Hubert 4A 2 WAGOLF C
240 1011 05393 7988 1244 9232 COLINET Eric 1 4 OREE B
241 1011 04148 3119 1200 4319 ANDRY-DELORY Brigitte 3C 5 CHARLQ C
242 1011 04252 5242 1200 6442 SAYDE Raymond 2A 10 WAGOLF A
243 1011 22492 2633 1200 3833 BAEL Henri 2B 10 CBUE A
244 1011 02219 5242 1200 6442 VERELST Jean 2A 10 WAGOLF A
245 1011 06787 3913 1200 5113 BLONDEAU Nicole 2A 10 WAGOLF A
246 1011 07113 4239 1200 5439 LONFILS Nadine 3B 5 WOLVDL D
247 1011 03190 3221 1200 4421 DE CEUNINCK Eliane 2A 10 WAGOLF A
248 1011 07360 2966 1200 4166 HANNE Roger 3B 5 WOLVDL D
249 1011 06308 4127 1200 5327 BALTAZAR de ALMEIDA Nuno 2B 10 CBUE A
250 1011 70461 1129 1200 2329 GILLES Solange 3C 5 CHARLQ C
251 1011 02217 5242 1200 6442 VERELST Christiane 2A 10 WAGOLF A
252 1011 02432 2761 1200 3961 VERGAUTS Pierre 3C 5 CHARLQ C
253 1011 01175 5242 1200 6442 HAMORI Karoly 2B 10 CBUE A
254 1011 06545 4792 1200 5992 LE FOURNIS Guyonne 2B 10 CBUE A
255 1011 02275 2795 1200 3995 MELON Willy 3C 5 CHARLQ C
256 1011 06734 2568 1200 3768 MIRAVET Solange 2B 10 CBUE A
257 1011 07403 4551 1200 5751 MARTINOT Christian 3B 5 WOLVDL D
258 1011 04253 5242 1200 6442 SAYDE Anna-Maria 2A 10 WAGOLF A
259 1011 06246 3063 1200 4263 HUYTEBROECK C 3C 5 CHARLQ C
260 1011 08695 2800 1200 4000 TILLEUL Micheline 3C 5 CHARLQ C
261 1011 14114 5679 1167 6846 VERCAMMEN Paul 1 5 OREE A
262 1011 27658 0 1167 1167 GOGOBERIDZE Grigol 1 2 CHALET A
263 1011 03657 3768 1120 4888 BAES Andr 3A 6 HIROND A
264 1011 70411 3300 1120 4420 VAN LOQUEREN Marc 3B 6 LADYLE B
265 1011 06699 3439 1120 4559 SIMONIS Jean-Marie 3A 6 HIROND A
266 1011 06961 3626 1120 4746 NUYTENS Ren 3C 6 WOLUB A
267 1011 03720 2163 1120 3283 FONTAINE Claude 3B 6 LADYLE B
268 1011 07347 3087 1120 4207 BODART Etienne 3D 6 ARGAYON A
269 1011 07460 2751 1120 3871 HARMANT Elisabeth 3C 6 WOLUB A
270 1011 04902 2816 1120 3936 DUJARDIN Pierre 3D 6 ARGAYON A
271 1011 05653 3017 1120 4137 HONORE Patrice 3D 6 ARGAYON A
272 1011 06536 4579 1120 5699 LEBLANC Franz 3B 6 LADYLE B
273 1011 06630 2227 1120 3347 GROSJEAN Marie-Claire 3D 6 ARGAYON A
274 1011 02923 3768 1120 4888 RAMPELBERG Karel 3A 6 HIROND A
275 1011 02939 3768 1120 4888 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 3A 6 HIROND A
276 1011 02955 3768 1120 4888 DE MARCO Marcel 3A 6 HIROND A
277 1011 03661 3768 1120 4888 KUIJKEN Guillemine 3A 6 HIROND A
278 1011 07256 4579 1120 5699 WALRANT Roger 3B 6 LADYLE B
279 1011 01321 2541 1120 3661 DOYEN Jacqueline 3C 6 WOLUB A
280 1011 06445 3824 1120 4944 LEDECQ Eric 3D 6 ARGAYON A
281 1011 08260 2788 1120 3908 LEFEBVRE Marc 3D 6 ARGAYON A
282 1011 06528 3300 1120 4420 VAN MIEGROET Jean 3B 6 LADYLE B
283 1011 09678 3363 1120 4483 COLMANT Madeleine 3C 6 WOLUB A
284 1011 06874 0 1089 1089 SOLE Didier 1 6 WELL A
285 1011 06075 3136 1050 4186 KERKHOFS Paul 4B 3 WAGOLF B
286 1011 70606 1901 1050 2951 SASSEN Jan 4A 3 WOLVDL H
287 1011 71092 147 1050 1197 STEININGER Clarence 4B 3 WAGOLF B
288 1011 07197 1938 1050 2988 CLOSE Edith 4A 3 WOLVDL H
289 1011 71368 0 1050 1050 STEININGER Marie-Fr. 4B 3 WAGOLF B
290 1011 07658 3685 1040 4725 BERRIER Mich 3A 7 WOLVDL E
291 1011 07968 2274 1040 3314 DUREN-ROSMAN Fran 3A 7 WOLVDL E
292 1011 01975 4285 1040 5325 STALMANS Andr 3B 7 WOLUB B
293 1011 06500 3685 1040 4725 de VANSSAY Isabelle 3A 7 WOLVDL E
294 1011 09748 2022 1040 3062 SCHYNS H 3A 7 WOLVDL E
295 1011 07273 3654 1040 4694 BOSSAERT Jacques 3D 7 ELECTR A
296 1011 01683 3654 1040 4694 ORBACH B 3D 7 ELECTR A
297 1011 07815 2131 1040 3171 JOURDAIN Antoinette 3A 7 WOLVDL E
298 1011 01903 4349 1040 5389 SASSEN Suzanne 3A 7 WOLVDL E
299 1011 08795 3527 1040 4567 GOBBE Am 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
300 1011 09620 3679 1040 4719 MEYERS Paul 3D 7 ELECTR A
301 1011 03730 4349 1040 5389 BRASSINE Christiane 3A 7 WOLVDL E
302 1011 06589 1576 1040 2616 GABRIEL Madeleine 3B 7 WOLUB B
303 1011 08794 3323 1040 4363 de WASSEIGE Charlotte 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
304 1011 02054 1892 1040 2932 TURNEER Roger 3D 7 ELECTR A
305 1011 06844 3654 1040 4694 HELLEPUTTE Philippe 3D 7 ELECTR A
306 1011 06258 7597 1011 8608 SPINDEL Jean-Paul 1 7 ASUB A
307 1011 01769 6244 1011 7255 CARCASSONNE Val 1 7 ASUB A
308 1011 02471 6939 980 7919 von zur MULHEN Andr 2B 2 LEO B
309 1011 00930 6939 980 7919 DUMONT Marc 2B 2 LEO B
310 1011 07547 3088 960 4048 THEUNISSEN Elsa 3D 8 WOLVDL F
311 1011 05346 2822 960 3782 LOHEST Robert 3C 8 PWBC B
312 1011 06319 2782 960 3742 PASSOT Jean-Fran 3A 8 CBUE B
313 1011 70439 2724 960 3684 DELESENNE Sophie 3B 8 OREE I
314 1011 03029 2189 960 3149 GEORGE Monique 3D 8 WOLVDL F
315 1011 09470 4217 960 5177 VROONEN Georges-P. 3A 8 TOTAL A
316 1011 03984 2596 960 3556 HASSON Rapha 3A 8 CBUE B
317 1011 13277 2731 960 3691 TERPSTRA Hiske 3A 8 CBUE B
318 1011 07481 2769 960 3729 PENELLE Bernard 3D 8 WOLVDL F
319 1011 07766 2322 960 3282 HAMTIAUX-LEKEUX Josette 4B 4 TENSOL B
320 1011 07950 374 960 1334 DELWAIDE Bernadette 3A 8 TOTAL A
321 1011 06831 3352 960 4312 HOUSIAUX Agathe 3D 8 WOLVDL F
322 1011 07143 2984 960 3944 LEBBE Paul 3D 8 WOLVDL F
323 1011 09658 466 960 1426 ADANT Chantal 3B 8 OREE I
324 1011 07543 2951 960 3911 PENELLE C 3D 8 WOLVDL F
325 1011 07943 1699 960 2659 STOOP Andr 4B 4 TENSOL B
326 1011 08369 3051 960 4011 de SAUVAGE V 3B 8 OREE I
327 1011 70761 1518 960 2478 KUNKERA Nathalie 3B 8 OREE I
328 1011 08789 2942 960 3902 de JAMBLINNE Brigitte 3B 8 OREE I
329 1011 07038 1548 960 2508 DELVAUX Georges 3C 8 PWBC B
330 1011 03082 2149 960 3109 SOMBRYN Fran 3C 8 PWBC B
331 1011 05170 2290 960 3250 NUYENS Danette 3C 8 PWBC B
332 1011 07739 1970 960 2930 DESTIN Claire 3A 8 TOTAL A
333 1011 06199 2549 960 3509 BRUNELLE Christiane 4B 4 TENSOL B
334 1011 06544 3452 960 4412 DE CLERCQ Michel 3A 8 CBUE B
335 1011 06781 3737 960 4697 DUYCK Marc 3A 8 TOTAL A
336 1011 71189 0 960 960 CARAKEHIAN Julia 4A 4 CHALET E
337 1011 02114 4864 933 5797 VAN HOOBROUCK d'ASPRE Fr. 2B 3 LEO C
338 1011 09755 2304 900 3204 BAROEN Nicole 4A 5 HIROND C
339 1011 03154 2433 900 3333 CNOP Maurice 4A 5 HIROND C
340 1011 08250 2237 900 3137 MOENS Jacqueline 4B 5 LADYLE C
341 1011 70975 1509 900 2409 PENNEQUIN Marc 4B 5 LADYLE C
342 1011 07808 510 900 1410 LEFEBVRE Yvan 4B 5 LADYLE C
343 1011 08249 2219 900 3119 DEKEYSER Denise 4B 5 LADYLE C
344 1011 70473 904 900 1804 DECKEYSER Monique 4B 5 LADYLE C
345 1011 04039 2968 900 3868 VAN PEVENAGE Diane 4A 5 HIROND C
346 1011 70436 2042 900 2942 ROELS Andr 4A 5 HIROND C
347 1011 02933 2534 900 3434 LOWY Jeanine 4A 5 HIROND C
348 1011 06481 3078 889 3967 LOOTS Jean-Michel 3A 1 ASUB E
349 1011 07334 1126 880 2006 CISELET Marc 3C 9 LEO D
350 1011 07394 1745 880 2625 DUHOUX Agnes 3D 9 WOLUB C
351 1011 04195 1466 880 2346 DE BONVOISIN Pierre 3B 9 CHALET D
352 1011 07789 1523 880 2403 REGOUT Bernadette 3B 9 CHALET D
353 1011 02263 2129 880 3009 WALTON Maril 3C 9 LEO D
354 1011 09074 3338 880 4218 VIENNE Marie-Claire 3C 9 LEO D
355 1011 01899 3288 880 4168 SALHADIN Martine 3C 9 LEO D
356 1011 71086 0 880 880 VAN HEGE Jacques 3D 9 WOLUB C
357 1011 09335 1644 880 2524 DUHOUX Paul 3D 9 WOLUB C
358 1011 09504 1729 880 2609 BIVA Michelle 3D 9 WOLUB C
359 1011 07277 2760 880 3640 LEROY-ORBAN Claire 3D 9 WOLUB C
360 1011 07469 1119 880 1999 KUBORN Axelle 3C 9 LEO D
361 1011 07934 3419 880 4299 VOISIN Martine 3C 9 LEO D
362 1011 02417 4079 867 4946 DE DUVE Alain 1 7 ASUB A
363 1011 04263 3978 853 4831 THIRY Jean-Jacques 2B 4 PARK B
364 1011 08258 2316 840 3156 LIETAR Annie 4B 6 CHALET G
365 1011 71211 528 840 1368 VINCENT Daniel 4B 6 CHALET G
366 1011 00408 1499 840 2339 BOURDEAU Flora 4B 6 CHALET G
367 1011 71210 528 840 1368 VINCENT Christiane 4B 6 CHALET G
368 1011 08255 2316 840 3156 LIETAR Marc 4B 6 CHALET G
369 1011 71209 174 840 1014 VAN ROYE B 4A 6 PWBC E
370 1011 13157 664 833 1497 SPELEERS Louis-Carl 2B 1 WELL B
371 1011 70006 1524 800 2324 HOYAUX Philippe 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
372 1011 07763 1379 800 2179 ADAN Claude 3C 10 TENSOL A
373 1011 07767 2573 800 3373 VAN HERPE Jean-Claude 3C 10 TENSOL A
374 1011 06795 3207 800 4007 MARECHAL Jean 3A 10 LAEKEN
375 1011 08808 2085 800 2885 TURIN Fran 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
376 1011 03655 1015 800 1815 PETRE Ren 3A 10 LAEKEN
377 1011 06446 2266 800 3066 VERLOOVE Martine 3C 10 TENSOL A
378 1011 06794 3207 800 4007 HENDRICKX Mathy 3A 10 LAEKEN
379 1011 06192 2058 800 2858 BROOKE Alain 3C 10 TENSOL A
380 1011 03181 2554 800 3354 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Paul 3A 10 LAEKEN
381 1011 00592 2989 800 3789 CRABBE Georgette 3C 10 TENSOL A
382 1011 06663 2074 800 2874 LEBLON L 3C 10 TENSOL A
383 1011 08812 2832 800 3632 WANDERPEPEN Janine 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
384 1011 70432 624 780 1404 BAUDOUX Claude 4B 7 PWBC C
385 1011 70978 650 780 1430 BOSSAERT Guy 4A 7 ELECTR C
386 1011 71056 1152 780 1932 BARNICH Andr 4B 7 PWBC D
387 1011 71060 1152 780 1932 OOSTVEEN Colette 4B 7 PWBC D
388 1011 06274 0 780 780 LECLERE Nicole 4A 7 ELECTR C
389 1011 70553 1924 780 2704 CRUYSMANS Ga 4B 7 PWBC C
390 1011 08855 0 780 780 CASTIAU Viviane 4B 7 PWBC D
391 1011 06273 0 780 780 LENNE Louis 4A 7 ELECTR C
392 1011 70998 624 780 1404 JAEGER Yves 4B 7 PWBC C
393 1011 07999 2476 780 3256 MICHIELS Marc 4B 7 PWBC C
394 1011 70589 1869 780 2649 VAN ASSCHE Luc 4A 7 ELECTR C
395 1011 01922 0 778 778 SCHOOFS Jean Arnold 1 6 WELL A
396 1011 00648 5130 747 5877 DARGENT Guy 2B 6 FOREST
397 1011 02174 2884 747 3631 VANDERELST Jean-Paul 2A 6 WELL D
398 1011 07229 2215 720 2935 MOSTIN Robert 4A 8 FONTAIN
399 1011 07852 136 720 856 MOULIN Consty 4A 8 FONTAIN
400 1011 04023 2235 720 2955 GRASSER Edwige 4A 8 FONTAIN
401 1011 70925 845 720 1565 DE CRAENE Armelle 4A 8 FONTAIN
402 1011 02929 2089 693 2782 GROSFILS Colette 2B 7 WOLVDL A
403 1011 06173 2917 667 3584 DUBRAY Christine 3D 1 CHARLQ B
404 1011 71213 374 660 1034 BERRO Ammar 4A 9 OREE J
405 1011 71392 0 660 660 LECLERCQ Charly 4A 9 OREE J
406 1011 09699 1804 660 2464 de MALEINGREAU Anne 4B 9 CHALET F
407 1011 70936 634 660 1294 VITAL Florence 4B 9 CHALET F
408 1011 70158 1484 660 2144 KLAUSEN Suzanne 4B 9 CHALET F
409 1011 71192 624 660 1284 DE FAUCONVAL Brigitte 4B 9 CHALET F
410 1011 71393 0 660 660 MATIN FAR Maryam 4A 9 OREE J
411 1011 03723 4889 653 5542 FIEMS Hedwig 3C 2 WOLVDL C
412 1011 70333 2091 653 2744 PASCARU Alyona 3D 2 WOLVDL G
413 1011 00616 5041 640 5681 CYPRES Suzanne 2B 4 PARK B
414 1011 70197 2511 622 3133 ORTEGAT Patricia 3C 3 CHALET C
415 1011 70934 1224 622 1846 VAN CAUBERGH H 3C 3 CHALET C
416 1011 16306 1663 622 2285 MOREL de W. Dominique 3A 3 CHALET B
417 1011 07669 2921 607 3528 de MUNTER Jean-Marie 2A 7 WOLVDL B
418 1011 06104 4347 587 4934 DIBADJ Dominique 2B 9 GCHELEM
419 1011 01669 590 583 1173 NIBELLE Fran 2A 3 LEO A
420 1011 14910 5891 578 6469 LABAERE Alain 1 7 ASUB A
421 1011 07070 757 571 1328 SENY Brigitte 4A 9 OREE J
422 1011 70791 1439 569 2008 DROUIN Patricia 3D 4 ASUB F
423 1011 02763 1442 569 2011 ZOMBEK Henri 3A 4 PRIMER A
424 1011 06552 346 569 915 RITTWEGER Fran 3B 4 OREE H
425 1011 09663 109 556 665 DELESPES Raymond 3D 1 CHARLQ B
426 1011 07073 2200 544 2744 MAES Jean 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
427 1011 03726 2969 544 3513 CRAHAY C 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
428 1011 06696 1750 533 2283 VANDERBEMDEN Denise 2B 10 CBUE A
429 1011 70027 4095 513 4608 MAES Gis 2B 9 GCHELEM
430 1011 02675 5271 500 5771 VANDEN CRUYCE Christian 4B 1 PRIMER B
431 1011 03922 2973 498 3471 DE RIJCK Hans 3B 6 LADYLE B
432 1011 02751 2520 498 3018 DELLA FAILLE Diane 3B 4 OREE H
433 1011 70195 1464 490 1954 LEEMANS Philippe 4B 2 RAVENST
434 1011 08448 3293 490 3783 GOEMAERE Martine 4B 2 RAVENST
435 1011 09881 1504 467 1971 de LAMINE de BEX Nathalie 3C 3 CHALET C
436 1011 01974 3231 467 3698 SQUILBIN Michel 2A 6 WELL D
437 1011 08366 2302 467 2769 ALBANI B 3C 3 CHALET C
438 1011 07450 1945 467 2412 de TIMARY Myriam 3B 5 WOLVDL D
439 1011 06074 2897 467 3364 KERKHOFS Jacqueline 4B 3 WAGOLF B
440 1011 70605 1624 467 2091 HUVE Claude 4A 3 WOLVDL H
441 1011 02511 470 467 937 CORNEROTTE Andr 2B 6 FOREST
442 1011 09713 3365 467 3832 HAYEZ Marie-Doune 3B 5 WOLVDL D
443 1011 70334 157 467 624 SWINE Barbara 4A 3 WOLVDL H
444 1011 08373 2192 462 2654 van de WERVE Dominique 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
445 1011 08793 3287 462 3749 DELEVAL Mouche 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
446 1011 06664 713 444 1157 PEERS de NIEUWBURGH Am. 3A 1 ASUB E
447 1011 06793 1174 444 1618 GOLDSZTAJN Claude 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
448 1011 06800 1174 444 1618 DRORY Ines 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
449 1011 00446 3548 442 3990 BRONCHART Michel 2A 9 PARILA C
450 1011 07701 1415 427 1842 COUPE Edith 3A 8 TOTAL A
451 1011 09887 1448 427 1875 LUYTEN Lydia 4A 4 CHALET E
452 1011 07172 2734 427 3161 THOMAS Lucienne 4B 4 TENSOL B
453 1011 70777 677 420 1097 BONNARD Fr 4B 2 RAVENST
454 1011 09965 649 408 1057 GULBIS Marcelle 4A 3 WOLVDL H
455 1011 08763 942 408 1350 JOURDAIN Fr 4A 3 WOLVDL H
456 1011 70437 2125 408 2533 LEGRAND Anne 4B 3 WAGOLF B
457 1011 06489 2558 408 2966 HEILPORN Nicole 4B 3 WAGOLF B
458 1011 08771 1339 408 1747 VELDEKENS Marion 4A 3 WOLVDL H
459 1011 70044 884 404 1288 CIFRE Nadine 3B 7 WOLUB B
460 1011 71179 624 404 1028 ALARD Serge 3B 7 WOLUB B
461 1011 71353 0 404 404 van de WERVE Ga 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
462 1011 70400 1709 404 2113 BONYHADI Sabine 3B 7 WOLUB B
463 1011 70046 1440 404 1844 BONYHADI Bela 3B 7 WOLUB B
464 1011 70904 1078 404 1482 ROUACH Gil 3B 7 WOLUB B
465 1011 09124 728 391 1119 FLAMAND Christiane 3D 9 WOLUB C
466 1011 08218 876 391 1267 DE GRAVE Fr 3B 9 CHALET D
467 1011 08756 1416 391 1807 de LICHTERVELDE Chantal 3C 9 LEO D
468 1011 09746 1707 391 2098 de FABRIBECKERS Eddy 3B 9 CHALET D
469 1011 08232 1707 391 2098 de FABRIBECKERS Nicole 3B 9 CHALET D
470 1011 70928 480 391 871 DE GRAVE Odile 3B 9 CHALET D
471 1011 71208 576 373 949 VAN DER VAEREN Assunta 4A 4 CHALET E
472 1011 08865 1253 373 1626 VANDEVELDE Annie 3D 8 WOLVDL F
473 1011 71116 811 373 1184 DAVAIN Yolande 4A 6 PWBC E
474 1011 03833 3073 373 3446 VON BUXHOEVEDEN Gisela 3C 6 WOLUB A
475 1011 70329 2440 373 2813 ANSELOT Suzanne 3B 8 OREE I
476 1011 08790 1892 373 2265 DELATTRE Dominique 4A 4 CHALET E
477 1011 71191 208 373 581 de BELLEFROID Laetitia 4A 6 PWBC E
478 1011 71194 160 373 533 DEL MARMOL Laurence 4A 4 CHALET E
479 1011 03896 939 373 1312 BERCKMANS Christiane 4B 6 CHALET G
480 1011 08866 1699 373 2072 POURBAIX Claude 3D 8 WOLVDL F
481 1011 71117 1296 373 1669 de CROMBRUGGHE Nicole 4A 6 PWBC E
482 1011 70569 1599 356 1955 TOURET Jean-Pierre 3C 10 TENSOL A
483 1011 03632 1921 356 2277 BROUNS Jeanne 3C 8 PWBC B
484 1011 70645 736 350 1086 LEFEBVRE Martine 4B 5 LADYLE C
485 1011 10524 1824 350 2174 VAN OYCKE Christian 4A 5 HIROND C
486 1011 07966 215 350 565 VERHULST Mich 4A 3 WOLVDL H
487 1011 03829 885 350 1235 VAN OYE Marc 4A 2 WAGOLF C
488 1011 06077 2515 350 2865 FALLON Jacqueline 4B 3 WAGOLF B
489 1011 08970 642 350 992 MARCHAL Anne 4B 2 RAVENST
490 1011 71404 0 347 347 LEMOINE H 4B 7 PWBC D
491 1011 08798 1971 347 2318 DEHULTS Merc 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
492 1011 06514 4098 347 4445 REYNDERS Willy 2A 7 WOLVDL B
493 1011 02401 2578 347 2925 BROUNS Th 4B 7 PWBC C
494 1011 06829 0 347 347 ALBANI Sandro 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
495 1011 08788 3243 347 3590 de BORREKENS Vinciane 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
496 1011 71061 1152 347 1499 PIERCE C 4B 7 PWBC D
497 1011 09550 0 342 342 DEBRAY Emmanuel 3B 9 CHALET D
498 1011 09551 0 342 342 DEBRAY Pauline 3B 9 CHALET D
499 1011 07089 600 333 933 LOOTS Madeleine 3A 1 ASUB E
500 1011 07544 3964 333 4297 ROELANDTS Etienne 3B 5 WOLVDL D
501 1011 02122 4854 333 5187 GOLDINE Mich 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
502 1011 03898 49 333 382 THUMELAIRE Paul 3B 5 WOLVDL D
503 1011 07615 12310 333 12643 BOCKEN Patrick 1 5 OREE A
504 1011 71193 624 327 951 DECLEVE Martine 4A 6 PWBC E
505 1011 71196 104 327 431 FALLA Marianne 4A 6 PWBC E
506 1011 06651 138 327 465 de MOFFARTS Catherine 4A 6 PWBC E
507 1011 06440 570 320 890 DOMKEN Christine 4B 4 TENSOL B
508 1011 71207 576 320 896 THIJSSEN Axelle 4A 4 CHALET E
509 1011 08773 861 320 1181 TANGHE Louise 3B 8 OREE I
510 1011 71195 192 320 512 DUMONT de CH. Chantal 4A 4 CHALET E
511 1011 08372 1271 320 1591 TONDREAU Prisca 4A 4 CHALET E
512 1011 09649 1787 311 2098 ANDRE-DUMONT Mich 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
513 1011 08806 1187 311 1498 DELIGNE Brigitte 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
514 1011 01461 7914 311 8225 BERBEN Martine 1 6 WELL A
515 1011 08405 1908 311 2219 HENRICOT Danielle 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
516 1011 71403 0 303 303 DUVIGNEAUD Josiane 4B 7 PWBC D
517 1011 71055 682 303 985 BALASSE Isabel 4B 7 PWBC D
518 1011 70974 1099 300 1399 LEMAIGRE Ga 4B 5 LADYLE C
519 1011 07486 4157 300 4457 MICHEL Richard 2A 5 ASUB D
520 1011 71394 0 293 293 SEMAL Pierre 4A 9 OREE J
521 1011 03189 1485 292 1777 VAN CROMBRUGGE Colette 4B 3 WAGOLF B
522 1011 08800 2817 289 3106 WOITRIN Marie-France 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
523 1011 07752 1864 284 2148 BEHAGHEL Elie 3B 4 OREE H
524 1011 07204 657 280 937 DUMONT Marie-Ange 3D 2 WOLVDL G
525 1011 06602 3587 280 3867 STALMANS Francine 3D 2 WOLVDL G
526 1011 71206 624 280 904 MOENAERT Genevi 4A 6 PWBC E
527 1011 01708 3525 280 3805 BUSQUIN Philippe 3C 2 WOLVDL C
528 1011 07364 1781 267 2048 LECHAUDE Paul 4B 4 TENSOL B
529 1011 07482 1781 267 2048 ANTHIERENS Annie 4B 4 TENSOL B
530 1011 06850 3361 267 3628 NOACH Maurice 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
531 1011 02141 2904 267 3171 BAPTISTA Liliane 3B 5 WOLVDL D
532 1011 70201 1068 267 1335 WINSSINGER France 4A 4 CHALET E
533 1011 03996 3361 267 3628 NOACH Line 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
534 1011 08950 84 240 324 de GRAAF Edith 4A 8 FONTAIN
535 1011 09818 1271 222 1493 VAN DAMME Chantal 3B 1 ELECTR B
536 1011 05729 0 222 222 MATELART Marc 3C 1 LADYLE A
537 1011 71391 0 220 220 VAN GEIRT Yves 4A 9 OREE J
538 1011 07596 1032 220 1252 DE MEESTER Dominique 4B 9 CHALET F
539 1011 70987 1152 217 1369 DUBUS Eliane 4B 7 PWBC D
540 1011 03992 3616 213 3829 BERMAN Jacques 3A 4 PRIMER A
541 1011 07420 1703 213 1916 TRICOT Jacques 4B 4 TENSOL B
542 1011 08979 1028 213 1241 COSTA Ivone 3A 8 CBUE B
543 1011 71240 118 210 328 DE PAUW Alain 4B 2 RAVENST
544 1011 71366 0 210 210 de SPOT Chantal 4B 2 RAVENST
545 1011 07352 1714 210 1924 DE LATHUY-GREINER Marine 4B 2 RAVENST
546 1011 71128 102 210 312 CATLIN Dominique 4B 2 RAVENST
547 1011 70638 98 210 308 GOFFARD Jacques 4A 2 WAGOLF C
548 1011 08447 682 210 892 de SPOT Jean 4B 2 RAVENST
549 1011 06685 1282 210 1492 VAN OYE Eric 4B 2 RAVENST
550 1011 03664 460 187 647 BAIKRY Marcel 3C 6 WOLUB A
551 1011 07785 892 187 1079 NAVEZ Camille 3A 2 PWBC A
552 1011 02177 1289 187 1476 VANDEROOST St 3D 2 WOLVDL G
553 1011 06484 2264 183 2447 ROLIN Christiane 4A 9 OREE J
554 1011 71205 624 183 807 LORIERS B 4B 9 CHALET F
555 1011 01746 508 173 681 PIJCKE Guy 4A 7 ELECTR C
556 1011 08698 0 173 173 FAUP Dani 3B 7 WOLUB B
557 1011 07242 0 173 173 PEUSENS Jacqueline 3B 7 WOLUB B
558 1011 06770 2249 160 2409 LEFEBVRE Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
559 1011 07760 57 160 217 PLANQUART Nadine 4A 8 FONTAIN
560 1011 70870 1014 160 1174 LEVET Christine 3C 8 PWBC B
561 1011 71133 66 160 226 DESLIGNES Diane 3B 8 OREE I
562 1011 06979 2251 147 2398 RIGOLE Christiane 3D 9 WOLUB C
563 1011 71367 0 140 140 GOEMAERE Thierry 4B 2 RAVENST
564 1011 04123 972 133 1105 WATTHE Marcel 3A 10 LAEKEN
565 1011 09973 826 133 959 DELACROIX R 3C 10 TENSOL A
566 1011 71465 0 130 130 VERBIST Joseph 4A 7 ELECTR C
567 1011 70071 206 120 326 MERTENS Alb 4A 8 FONTAIN
568 1011 03608 2163 117 2280 ROERSCH Jean-Louis 2A 3 LEO A
569 1011 06163 2004 116 2120 LAUSBERG Maggy 3B 7 WOLUB B
570 1011 09942 0 111 111 TASIAUX Nicole 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
571 1011 70196 812 110 922 MELOT Christiane 4B 9 CHALET F
572 1011 03816 811 107 918 OLSEN Jorgen 2A 4 ASUB B
573 1011 03845 2896 107 3003 RILLAERTS Jean 3A 8 TOTAL A
574 1011 08787 1307 107 1414 de SAINT MARCQ Fabiola 4A 4 CHALET E
575 1011 08234 1240 107 1347 CASTELEYN Bauduin 3C 8 PWBC B
576 1011 15534 23 107 130 DEXHOREZ Christian 3C 8 PWBC B
577 1011 06537 224 98 322 LE BLON Solange 3D 9 WOLUB C
578 1011 06429 1227 98 1325 STRAUB Ingeborg 3D 9 WOLUB C
579 1011 71197 0 93 93 BERCKMANS Nicole 4B 6 CHALET G
580 1011 04124 972 89 1061 GUIOT Bernadette 3A 10 LAEKEN
581 1011 08673 0 89 89 JACOBS Arnold 3A 10 LAEKEN
582 1011 71057 320 87 407 DELVA C 4B 7 PWBC D
583 1011 07310 1746 83 1829 GOFFAUX Jean-Claude 4A 1 ARGAYON B
584 1011 70775 0 83 83 DEMANDT Gilbert 4B 1 PRIMER B
585 1011 01696 2276 80 2356 PAQUOT Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
586 1011 06180 3024 71 3095 NEVE Fran 3A 4 OREE E
587 1011 06179 3024 71 3095 NEVE Albert 3A 4 OREE E
588 1011 06133 3781 71 3852 BREITHOF Michel 3D 4 OREE G
589 1011 07453 226 71 297 NEVE de VIRON Colette 3A 4 OREE E
590 1011 07689 3327 71 3398 MICHAUX Georges 3A 4 OREE E
591 1011 70194 1232 70 1302 LEEMANS Anne 4B 2 RAVENST
592 1011 06914 324 62 386 DE BRUYN Georgette 3C 6 WOLUB A
593 1011 07272 1130 58 1188 ROMBOUTS Camille 3D 7 ELECTR A
594 1011 07314 1657 58 1715 GOLDMANN Madeleine 3B 7 WOLUB B
595 1011 70620 1872 53 1925 DE BONA Daniel 3A 8 TOTAL A
596 1011 09317 1197 53 1250 VANSTAPPEN Alex 4B 4 TENSOL B
597 1011 07553 138 49 187 DE WITTE Anne 3C 9 LEO D
598 1011 09473 595 0 595 BAUCHAU Nicolas
599 1011 07146 10 0 10 PONCELET Victor
600 1011 03161 78 0 78 GODEFROID Jean-Paul
601 1011 07171 2202 0 2202 BOGAERTS Henri
602 1011 03198 39 0 39 HOURDEAU Jacqueline
603 1011 09596 1152 0 1152 MEEUS Yvan
604 1011 07207 69 0 69 FRIEDMANN Ra
605 1011 07250 9 0 9 EVERAERT Jacqueline
606 1011 03679 76 0 76 LEIDENSDORF Chantal
607 1011 07265 2093 0 2093 NEVE de MEVER.Baudouin
608 1011 03701 187 0 187 VANHERK Paul
609 1011 07276 148 0 148 DODINVAL Christophe
610 1011 03715 2509 0 2509 VINCLAIR Jacqueline
611 1011 A0002 9 0 9 GOEMAERE Thierry
612 1011 09798 128 0 128 VAN CALOEN Monique
613 1011 07281 3371 0 3371 MICHAUX Pascal
614 1011 A0006 73 0 73 DEKEYSER Madeleine
615 1011 07311 1908 0 1908 COULON Philippe
616 1011 03735 2299 0 2299 AMELOT Nicole
617 1011 A0010 115 0 115 GOENS Gis
618 1011 09901 338 0 338 MEEUS Sabine
619 1011 A0014 23 0 23 VAN CAUBERGH Beno
620 1011 00256 320 0 320 BAIKRY Marcel
621 1011 03756 78 0 78 VOLPI Edoardo
622 1011 10269 2253 0 2253 BELLOY Herman
623 1011 10552 2253 0 2253 CADRON Emmanuel
624 1011 07381 42 0 42 DELCHEVALERIE Pierre
625 1011 03894 960 0 960 ENGLEBIENNE Agn
626 1011 00468 282 0 282 BUSLAIN Marianne
627 1011 07409 514 0 514 LAMB Christopher
628 1011 00509 107 0 107 CEURVORST Monique
629 1011 11904 358 0 358 IDE Jean
630 1011 07425 186 0 186 PIRSON Robert
631 1011 07432 234 0 234 TARICA Eliane
632 1011 00570 5718 0 5718 COOREMAN Daniel
633 1011 13000 3879 0 3879 SCHOBBENS Michel
634 1011 07444 242 0 242 RENNERTZ Philippe
635 1011 13809 322 0 322 VAN OVERLOOP Karl
636 1011 14021 87 0 87 VANDERZEYPEN Willy
637 1011 04140 365 0 365 MACLAREN Robert
638 1011 00693 168 0 168 DE LEEUW Didier
639 1011 00756 146 0 146 DEJARDIN Florent
640 1011 16261 224 0 224 PIENS Bernadette
641 1011 07490 773 0 773 DANLOY Bernard
642 1011 17020 45 0 45 CHANTRAINE Ren
643 1011 04240 1776 0 1776 VAN NEROM Eric
644 1011 19600 11099 0 11099 CORNELIS Tom
645 1011 07541 111 0 111 MASSART Andr
646 1011 00951 905 0 905 de BURBURE Jean
647 1011 20461 275 0 275 BROUNS JEANNOT
648 1011 04480 243 0 243 DELSEMME Fr
649 1011 00986 1233 0 1233 FAGLIN Daniel
650 1011 20724 322 0 322 VAN PARIJS Wim
651 1011 04800 88 0 88 POELMAN Mich
652 1011 07562 131 0 131 LANDSVREUGD Martine
653 1011 05051 839 0 839 PARMENTIER Richard
654 1011 07588 2173 0 2173 de CUMONT Jacqueline
655 1011 05126 52 0 52 LEMAIGRE
656 1011 01224 47 0 47 HENROTTE Nelly
657 1011 23865 1008 0 1008 SAADA Nathalie
658 1011 07605 26 0 26 LECOMTE Liliane
659 1011 01282 614 0 614 HYE de CROM Jean-Pierre
660 1011 07631 162 0 162 CRISCIU Horia
661 1011 01300 426 0 426 JADOUL Antoinette
662 1011 26482 12 0 12 TONDREAU Caroline
663 1011 05601 1061 0 1061 GEUSE Claude
664 1011 05704 400 0 400 RACANO Antonio
665 1011 70015 364 0 364 DEMESMAEKER Lily
666 1011 06011 2912 0 2912 BISSCHOP William
667 1011 70020 1473 0 1473 BADIANI Tarun
668 1011 07716 142 0 142 VERBRUGGEN Nicole
669 1011 06048 237 0 237 SANDERS Nicole
670 1011 01391 25 0 25 LAPEYRE Maurice
671 1011 07731 1508 0 1508 BODART Francine
672 1011 06076 510 0 510 ADAN Pierre
673 1011 01447 1811 0 1811 LEFEVRE Adelin
674 1011 70031 92 0 92 JAMAR de BOLSE Monique
675 1011 07746 655 0 655 VAN GIJSEL Myriam
676 1011 01505 4285 0 4285 LAUS Georges
677 1011 06147 1151 0 1151 LIEGEOIS Sophie
678 1011 01581 13 0 13 MATHIEU Philippe
679 1011 70072 710 0 710 PIRET Claudia
680 1011 01639 375 0 375 MOULART Alain
681 1011 70181 77 0 77 AZOULAY Simon
682 1011 07783 12 0 12 DE KELPER Marguerite
683 1011 01665 9529 0 9529 NEVE Olivier
684 1011 70191 2130 0 2130 HENRICOT Paul
685 1011 07820 98 0 98 CORSTIAENS Mimi
686 1011 01706 218 0 218 PASQUIER Christiane
687 1011 07830 25 0 25 DIRCKX Anne-Marie
688 1011 06226 261 0 261 GAVROY Albert
689 1011 01721 90 0 90 PERELMUTER H
690 1011 70206 978 0 978 ELSENEER Viviane
691 1011 07840 28 0 28 BJORN Edith
692 1011 06254 42 0 42 BAETEN Jean
693 1011 70215 155 0 155 BRODERS Michel
694 1011 06277 532 0 532 SAUVAGE Eric
695 1011 01777 1767 0 1767 LOUVEAUX Kenneth
696 1011 70236 68 0 68 DE BOIS Francis
697 1011 07907 173 0 173 BRIHAYE Fran
698 1011 01852 73 0 73 ROCCAS Georges
699 1011 70274 123 0 123 WAILLY Luc
700 1011 07930 633 0 633 VAN TILBORGH Jean-Marie
701 1011 07952 345 0 345 DUMONT Marie-Pascale
702 1011 06367 61 0 61 RITTWEGER Thierry
703 1011 70393 256 0 256 DUBOIS Alain
704 1011 06401 440 0 440 PIRLOT Poupi
705 1011 01934 3640 0 3640 SEGHERS Michel
706 1011 07980 504 0 504 DE LAUW Poupette
707 1011 08224 26 0 26 FERRI A.
708 1011 08236 18 0 18 DEVUYST Bob
709 1011 02069 1549 0 1549 VALSESIA Gianluigi
710 1011 08252 22 0 22 EEMAN Gaetan
711 1011 70443 838 0 838 HALLET Sylvie
712 1011 06520 25 0 25 PLANCHE Fran
713 1011 70465 1620 0 1620 BAINVOL Marcel
714 1011 08264 201 0 201 MARQUEZ Ana
715 1011 70480 33 0 33 HUBINONT Jean
716 1011 08341 26 0 26 ORBAN Christine
717 1011 06549 186 0 186 VAN RUYMBEKE Brigitte
718 1011 70511 25 0 25 VERBEKE Patricia
719 1011 06557 105 0 105 DEBEER Micheline
720 1011 02180 2077 0 2077 VANDERSTEICHEL Jean
721 1011 70557 796 0 796 MORET Edouard
722 1011 70580 1442 0 1442 GROSVENOR Hugh
723 1011 08402 25 0 25 DEHEM Jean-Claude
724 1011 06608 972 0 972 LAMBERT Claude
725 1011 02235 2646 0 2646 VERWILGHEN Fran
726 1011 70588 42 0 42 SPIRO Dora
727 1011 08407 189 0 189 REYNTENS Jean
728 1011 06648 142 0 142 BERGERON Michele
729 1011 70595 64 0 64 LONGO Dina
730 1011 08446 172 0 172 DEMBOUR Josette
731 1011 06659 3026 0 3026 KARA Hoss
732 1011 02283 568 0 568 WIELEMANS Eric
733 1011 70611 1574 0 1574 DELVAL Bernadette
734 1011 06681 124 0 124 VANDEN STOCK Roger
735 1011 08687 23 0 23 DUBOIS Martine
736 1011 70667 295 0 295 MENCIOR Nicolas
737 1011 08713 153 0 153 DEFALQUE Brigide
738 1011 70677 620 0 620 DANHEUX Genevi
739 1011 08749 1285 0 1285 MEZZAROS Gabriella
740 1011 06730 130 0 130 STIERNET Francine
741 1011 02402 1128 0 1128 LECLERCQ Marijke
742 1011 02434 972 0 972 WATTHE Patricia
743 1011 70778 20 0 20 CAROUS Fran
744 1011 08774 2859 0 2859 CRABBE Josy
745 1011 70846 536 0 536 MAYENCE Jean-Philippe
746 1011 06815 151 0 151 MOULINY Michel
747 1011 02494 3319 0 3319 FASTRE Francine
748 1011 70888 338 0 338 JACOBS Luc
749 1011 06842 201 0 201 HENNEKINNE Andr
750 1011 02589 72 0 72 DYKMANS Michel
751 1011 02619 73 0 73 d'ANSTAING Th
752 1011 70927 172 0 172 de PIERPONT Michel
753 1011 08856 133 0 133 KITTEL Pierre
754 1011 06878 578 0 578 LAGRANGE-NICAISE Elisa.
755 1011 02744 2542 0 2542 ZEIMES Annie
756 1011 70955 118 0 118 DURIEUX Andr
757 1011 08949 1029 0 1029 de CALLATAY Brigitte
758 1011 02758 532 0 532 DE CLERCQ Robert
759 1011 70972 68 0 68 DE BLIQUY Marie-Paule
760 1011 08953 858 0 858 le JEUNE Fran
761 1011 02775 138 0 138 DE NEEF Stan
762 1011 08958 449 0 449 TORDEUR Paul
763 1011 06976 766 0 766 WAERSEGGERS Yolande
764 1011 02866 3845 0 3845 PETIT Frederique
765 1011 71038 422 0 422 DECOSTER Anne-Fran
766 1011 07008 1044 0 1044 DELRUELLE G
767 1011 02917 1400 0 1400 JADOUL Christian
768 1011 08967 10 0 10 ANDRES Petra
769 1011 07025 582 0 582 OTTO Liliane
770 1011 02925 280 0 280 PERCY Ghislaine
771 1011 08984 163 0 163 GARCIA DE LA R. Piedad
772 1011 07052 161 0 161 STASSEN Jean-Louis
773 1011 71064 37 0 37 ROLIN JACQUEMYNS Martine
774 1011 07067 664 0 664 LOUVEAUX Quentin
775 1011 02942 484 0 484 BAUGNET Ren
776 1011 09309 131 0 131 FILI Luigia
777 1011 02964 470 0 470 JOHANNING Kirsten
778 1011 02997 23 0 23 VANDERVEKEN Eliane
779 1011 71161 528 0 528 ANCIAUX Jean-Claude
780 1011 09379 1916 0 1916 LIBERT Jacqueline
781 1011 03098 106 0 106 MATHEYS Josiane
782 1011 71187 88 0 88 AGNEESSENS Nancy
783 1011 09462 893 0 893 DELCOURTE Marie-Laure
784 1011 07136 567 0 567 ROEGIERS Nicole
785 1011 07144 2337 0 2337 HEMES Janine
786 1011 09547 174 0 174 BRICOULT Georgette
787 1011 07163 180 0 180 NEVE Colette
788 1011 09556 93 0 93 PETERBROECK Marie-Laure
789 1011 03565 2362 0 2362 GILLES Marie
790 1011 09595 168 0 168 LEEMANS B
791 1011 71222 528 0 528 ABEND Nadine
792 1011 09630 214 0 214 FERON Dominique
793 1011 07224 18 0 18 LOHEST Jacqueline
794 1011 03662 406 0 406 COLLARD Guy
795 1011 09697 1152 0 1152 MEEUS Anne
796 1011 07263 52 0 52 HELDRING Eric
797 1011 03689 1648 0 1648 LEPAPE Brice
798 1011 03709 3319 0 3319 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Nicole
799 1011 A0001 48 0 48 GINSBURG Fran
800 1011 09796 881 0 881 GENGOUX Claude
801 1011 07280 4368 0 4368 DESSET Claude
802 1011 A0005 42 0 42 DE COOPMAN Delia
803 1011 09879 32 0 32 de LIEDEKERKE Micheline
804 1011 A0009 66 0 66 DE POTTER Ga
805 1011 09891 562 0 562 WAUCQUEZ Colette
806 1011 07325 44 0 44 RUHL Christine
807 1011 03739 23 0 23 ROOBAERT Willy
808 1011 A0013 17 0 17 DEWANS Quentin
809 1011 09962 2739 0 2739 BASTIN Yves
810 1011 03753 1325 0 1325 BRUMAGNE Marie-Paule
811 1011 00312 3877 0 3877 KLEPFISCH L
812 1011 10185 92 0 92 VAN UYTSEL Monique
813 1011 03805 2073 0 2073 VANDAM C
814 1011 00371 1196 0 1196 GELIBTER Bernadette
815 1011 07378 31 0 31 WYBAUW Danielle
816 1011 11136 78 0 78 DE WULF Frans
817 1011 03892 370 0 370 SAYKAN Onur
818 1011 00457 37 0 37 BRUYNINCKX Luc
819 1011 11468 1130 0 1130 ENGELEN Pierre
820 1011 07407 17 0 17 DE MEYER Myriam
821 1011 03909 2794 0 2794 MERTENS Lambert
822 1011 00505 34 0 34 LACROIX Bruno
823 1011 11872 271 0 271 HOUTEVELTS Swa
824 1011 00524 3900 0 3900 CHARLIER Pierre
825 1011 07431 566 0 566 PAWLOWICK Maxime
826 1011 04025 26 0 26 KACENELENBOGEN Andr
827 1011 00567 213 0 213 CONTRERAS Alain
828 1011 12586 328 0 328 NIJS Mark
829 1011 00605 626 0 626 CROUSSE Jean-Pierre
830 1011 07451 499 0 499 MICHELETTI Graziella
831 1011 00625 102 0 102 D'YDEWALLE Bertrand
832 1011 13994 403 0 403 VANDEREET Ben
833 1011 14465 275 0 275 YSEBOODT Bob
834 1011 04147 2897 0 2897 SMISSAERT Mariette
835 1011 15602 1562 0 1562 DE GRAVE Grete
836 1011 07489 290 0 290 DELACOUR Mich
837 1011 00808 621 0 621 DEMANET Guy
838 1011 07522 1243 0 1243 BERTRAND Maurice
839 1011 00849 520 0 520 DESMEDT Andr
840 1011 19161 778 0 778 STRUELENS Marc
841 1011 07539 16 0 16 DOIGNIE Jacques
842 1011 04250 39 0 39 JEANPERRIN Huguette
843 1011 20122 35 0 35 DE VUYST BOB
844 1011 00968 1697 0 1697 ENGEL Zvi
845 1011 20592 38 0 38 WUYTS Tom
846 1011 07552 267 0 267 MATHEUDI Monique
847 1011 04666 214 0 214 LEBAS Marc
848 1011 01083 3389 0 3389 GERLO Erik
849 1011 21905 322 0 322 VAN PARIJS Jef
850 1011 07561 590 0 590 STEVENIERS Christian
851 1011 01131 389 0 389 GOUVERNEUR Jeanne
852 1011 22984 93 0 93 VAN GORP BO
853 1011 07574 84 0 84 KERVYN de MERENDRE
854 1011 05105 594 0 594 PATOUX Jacques
855 1011 01214 64 0 64 HEMBLENNE Josiane
856 1011 23846 793 0 793 KOZLECKI Thomaz
857 1011 07604 26 0 26 LECOMTE Georges
858 1011 01235 946 0 946 HERCOR Jacques
859 1011 24586 341 0 341 KARAMANLIS Filippos
860 1011 07619 537 0 537 BRUSSELMANS Thomas
861 1011 05316 2193 0 2193 TRAMASURE Rudy
862 1011 01298 45 0 45 JADOT Nicole
863 1011 07653 256 0 256 DUBOIS Yves
864 1011 05484 2209 0 2209 DRAMAIX Vincent
865 1011 01305 44 0 44 JADOUL Roger
866 1011 28195 384 0 384 DE BUSSCHERE John
867 1011 01329 321 0 321 JOYEUX Marcel
868 1011 70010 832 0 832 TRICOT Michael
869 1011 07699 23 0 23 VAN RAEMDONCK Simone
870 1011 06010 161 0 161 HAESELEER Guy
871 1011 70019 2459 0 2459 LAMIROY Jacques
872 1011 07714 576 0 576 CARAKEHIAN Maggy
873 1011 06029 581 0 581 VAN FLETEREN Yvette
874 1011 01384 351 0 351 LANG Dany
875 1011 70025 566 0 566 GOLDBRENNER Marc
876 1011 07722 168 0 168 KRASICKI Andrew
877 1011 01413 64 0 64 LEBOULENGE Patrick
878 1011 70030 19 0 19 DELAHOUSSE Henri
879 1011 07743 102 0 102 LEVI Jessica
880 1011 01463 694 0 694 LEMMENS Jacqueline
881 1011 70042 173 0 173 BERNARD Marguerite
882 1011 06136 11 0 11 BORREMANS Philippe
883 1011 01632 190 0 190 KAUFMAN Mady
884 1011 07779 1548 0 1548 VAN TUYCKOM Pierre
885 1011 01660 2489 0 2489 NELIS Suzanne
886 1011 70184 111 0 111 DE BEHAULT Diane
887 1011 70190 422 0 422 d'OULTREMONT Catherine
888 1011 06193 85 0 85 LIBOTTE Jeanine
889 1011 01705 957 0 957 PARMENTIER Monique
890 1011 07829 2314 0 2314 DUBOIS Genevi
891 1011 06222 151 0 151 LEFEBVRE Monique
892 1011 01719 503 0 503 PERCY Michel
893 1011 07836 18 0 18 LECOCQ Claude
894 1011 70214 1353 0 1353 RAUSIN Simone
895 1011 07851 96 0 96 de RIBAUCOURT Marie-Ch.
896 1011 01774 1655 0 1655 PORIAU Alain
897 1011 70231 26 0 26 AUDOUARDE Doroth
898 1011 07890 1811 0 1811 CARRE Jos
899 1011 70262 63 0 63 MICHIELS Bruno
900 1011 06338 75 0 75 BREITHOF Marie-Louise
901 1011 01872 95 0 95 ROZENBERG Daniel
902 1011 06359 2563 0 2563 GILLARDIN Jean-Marie
903 1011 70383 901 0 901 VAN OOST Andr
904 1011 07967 131 0 131 LELARGE Claude
905 1011 06400 9 0 9 DE MEEUS Sabine
906 1011 07976 15 0 15 DONY-GREEN Val
907 1011 70408 49 0 49 ALLAN Caroline
908 1011 70416 57 0 57 de CORSWAREM Th
909 1011 06482 346 0 346 PLAT Bernard
910 1011 02068 318 0 318 VALSESIA Elena
911 1011 06490 606 0 606 SERRUYS Ria
912 1011 70442 868 0 868 HALLET Guy
913 1011 08257 456 0 456 VERCOUTERE B
914 1011 08261 263 0 263 BLONDEAU Lucie
915 1011 70474 1574 0 1574 DELVAL Roland
916 1011 06548 186 0 186 VAN RUYMBEKE Bernard
917 1011 02163 33 0 33 VANDENWYNGAERT Emile
918 1011 70506 45 0 45 ROLIN Claire
919 1011 06555 47 0 47 MARCHETTI Jean-Claude
920 1011 08370 1777 0 1777 LEMAIGRE B?n?dicte
921 1011 08401 52 0 52 DE CLIPPEL Jacques
922 1011 02234 2646 0 2646 VERWILGHEN Pierre
923 1011 08406 21 0 21 MEEUS Stany
924 1011 70591 1776 0 1776 LOUIS Serge
925 1011 06658 27 0 27 du MONCEAU Solange
926 1011 02280 1831 0 1831 WERY Guy
927 1011 08567 2168 0 2168 SIMAR Jean-Michel
928 1011 02323 4600 0 4600 GOLDSZTAJN Sam
929 1011 02354 136 0 136 LAGRANGE Philippe
930 1011 70674 1266 0 1266 NEEL Henry
931 1011 08748 1296 0 1296 MEZZAROS Karman
932 1011 06767 417 0 417 DE WAGHENEIRE Marie-J.
933 1011 08786 264 0 264 DAUCHOT Josette
934 1011 02462 843 0 843 DE PRINCE Gaby
935 1011 02488 136 0 136 STEELS Jean-Pierre
936 1011 70887 150 0 150 JACOBS Arnold
937 1011 02588 22 0 22 JOURDAIN Christiane
938 1011 70899 19 0 19 VAN HOECK Franz
939 1011 06849 2710 0 2710 VARGA Joseph
940 1011 02618 1450 0 1450 LECOMTE John
941 1011 70926 68 0 68 VAN POUCKE Berthe
942 1011 70935 924 0 924 VAN CAUBERGH Baudouin
943 1011 08864 456 0 456 MOTTE Fr
944 1011 02740 13 0 13 RIBAUCOURT Marie-Laure
945 1011 08948 88 0 88 COX Na
946 1011 06911 315 0 315 GREGOR Mila
947 1011 02757 532 0 532 DE CLERCQ Maggy
948 1011 70971 410 0 410 DE BLIQUY Claude
949 1011 08952 216 0 216 GERNAY Catherine
950 1011 06940 737 0 737 WAERSEGGERS Jacques
951 1011 02774 138 0 138 DE NEEF Lily
952 1011 08957 12 0 12 RENAUX Yvette
953 1011 06975 702 0 702 RENTIERS Yves
954 1011 02830 8 0 8 OZEEL Germaine
955 1011 71007 1245 0 1245 MILHEM Mich
956 1011 08961 10 0 10 DERBAUDRENGHIEN Dominique
957 1011 07000 547 0 547 PODEVYN Jacques
958 1011 08966 640 0 640 ORTIZ DE ZUNIGA Javier
959 1011 07019 97 0 97 DEMARTY Chantal
960 1011 71059 422 0 422 GOTTCHEINER Serge
961 1011 02928 37 0 37 LABEAU Pierre
962 1011 71063 37 0 37 ROLIN-JAQUEMYNS Francis
963 1011 09269 79 0 79 MAISIN Jacques
964 1011 71119 256 0 256 PENDRIGH Robin
965 1011 07083 128 0 128 LIBER Fran
966 1011 02995 9 0 9 SELDESLACHTS Andr
967 1011 71160 39 0 39 REMACLE Mich
968 1011 09378 1887 0 1887 LIBERT Jacques
969 1011 07099 657 0 657 SWIERCZEK Robert
970 1011 03019 2728 0 2728 VAN DER AUWERA Ghisl.
971 1011 71174 280 0 280 HERRY Harold
972 1011 07111 595 0 595 LANNOY France
973 1011 03093 12 0 12 ZYGRAICH Nathan
974 1011 71186 134 0 134 GOFFIN Christine
975 1011 07125 35 0 35 VAN HOOBROECK Antoinette
976 1011 09526 66 0 66 QUARRE Louis
977 1011 07161 824 0 824 MANISE Dominique
978 1011 09555 1493 0 1493 COENRAETS Fran
979 1011 07173 46 0 46 DEDAVE-DUCHENNE Claire
980 1011 03353 3675 0 3675 MONOYER Jean-Fran?ois
981 1011 09586 908 0 908 VARLET Fernand
982 1011 71221 88 0 88 ABEND Charles
983 1011 07214 1009 0 1009 HAULOT Pierre
984 1011 07245 629 0 629 BUKI F
985 1011 03675 1018 0 1018 RICHELOT Yvette
986 1011 03686 454 0 454 KORENBERG J
987 1011 03706 4000 0 4000 VAN DEN DAELE Roger
988 1011 09794 410 0 410 GOBLET Francis
989 1011 07279 320 0 320 STAES Godelieve
990 1011 03719 2364 0 2364 FONTAINE Yvette
991 1011 A0004 10 0 10 de le COURT Antoine
992 1011 09819 10 0 10 VANHECK Claude
993 1011 07304 389 0 389 NARDIS Aldo
994 1011 A0008 14 0 14 FALKENSTEIN B
995 1011 03737 1245 0 1245 FLORENT Gilles
996 1011 A0012 17 0 17 DEWANS Florian
997 1011 07341 160 0 160 VAN ELDER Annick
998 1011 00294 832 0 832 TRIVIERE Suzanne
999 1011 07356 19 0 19 DUCHATEAU Jacqueline
1000 1011 03797 188 0 188 GVOZDENOVIC Robert
1001 1011 00369 880 0 880 VAN GASSE Charles
1002 1011 10437 498 0 498 BOTH PETER
1003 1011 07376 282 0 282 WILLAME Fran
1004 1011 03830 1338 0 1338 FLACHS Georges
1005 1011 11076 770 0 770 DE SCHRIJVER Luc
1006 1011 07392 318 0 318 CATTAN Serge
1007 1011 03863 240 0 240 DEMEESMAEKER Raymond
1008 1011 07404 479 0 479 FRANCOIS Corine
1009 1011 00489 694 0 694 CARLIER Paul
1010 1011 11659 413 0 413 GORGON Jean
1011 1011 07414 63 0 63 STEED Adrian
1012 1011 03982 809 0 809 ESCALEJacqueline
1013 1011 00517 282 0 282 CHAMMAS Chafik
1014 1011 12263 1056 0 1056 LORIOT Roland
1015 1011 07430 47 0 47 VANDERSTRAETEN Aniouta
1016 1011 00562 122 0 122 MASQUELIER Joel
1017 1011 12514 549 0 549 MORREN Roger
1018 1011 04068 2087 0 2087 TASIAUX Paul
1019 1011 00595 411 0 411 CRAN Henri
1020 1011 04102 1410 0 1410 LIEGEOIS Olivier
1021 1011 13992 888 0 888 VANDERBIST Freddy
1022 1011 07457 642 0 642 de LIMBOURG Iris
1023 1011 07478 796 0 796 RAINCHON Jean-Pierre
1024 1011 04146 307 0 307 BELPALME Miette
1025 1011 07487 1772 0 1772 SEVERIN Pia
1026 1011 00791 457 0 457 DELMAS Rose
1027 1011 16308 299 0 299 DE MEULENAERE Vincent
1028 1011 07506 1090 0 1090 WANGEN Anne
1029 1011 04238 315 0 315 LIEBERMENSZ Maurice
1030 1011 00847 261 0 261 DESMECHT Michel
1031 1011 04247 22 0 22 VANDERHAEGE Jacqueline
1032 1011 19771 605 0 605 MORIA Ren
1033 1011 04259 1235 0 1235 SHERBURN David
1034 1011 00965 2031 0 2031 ELSKENS Georges
1035 1011 20575 746 0 746 GRAUWELS Koen
1036 1011 07550 300 0 300 VAN LECKWYCK Jacques
1037 1011 04565 138 0 138 SERRANE Catherine
1038 1011 01017 887 0 887 FLAMENG Jean-Jacques
1039 1011 21304 6138 0 6138 DE ROOS Steve
1040 1011 07559 1660 0 1660 LANGE Elisabeth
1041 1011 04881 1638 0 1638 GUIOT Beno
1042 1011 01107 1768 0 1768 GOBBE Michel
1043 1011 22641 4367 0 4367 FASTENAKELS Johan
1044 1011 07564 590 0 590 FRATERS Patrick
1045 1011 05101 839 0 839 CAMUS Colette
1046 1011 23714 352 0 352 VANDERWAEREN SERGE
1047 1011 05172 1442 0 1442 LIBERT Laurent
1048 1011 24344 79 0 79 MOREL DE WESTGAVER Domini
1049 1011 01296 1340 0 1340 JACQUET Monique
1050 1011 07652 1053 0 1053 DEKNUDT Christine
1051 1011 05435 645 0 645 de LAMINE de BEX Nathalie
1052 1011 28194 420 0 420 DE BUSSCHERE Nadine
1053 1011 07662 232 0 232 DAMIENS Colette
1054 1011 70009 871 0 871 RODE Christian
1055 1011 07697 187 0 187 VAN DER BORGHT Georges
1056 1011 05737 2569 0 2569 DUMONT Marcel
1057 1011 01354 184 0 184 BOLLACK L
1058 1011 70018 173 0 173 STROOBANTS Andr
1059 1011 07713 200 0 200 KAMINSKI Jaky
1060 1011 01376 516 0 516 LAMBERTZ Marcel
1061 1011 70023 566 0 566 ARNET Dan
1062 1011 07719 1358 0 1358 NACHTERGAL Philippe
1063 1011 01407 1341 0 1341 LEBACQ Guy
1064 1011 70029 1094 0 1094 de SALABERRY Helen
1065 1011 07740 42 0 42 HERMAN Pierre
1066 1011 06079 2076 0 2076 AUTHUYS Fernande
1067 1011 70039 237 0 237 WAJDENBAUM Silvia
1068 1011 70070 48 0 48 LINARD de G. Monique
1069 1011 07765 347 0 347 CRABBE Brigitte
1070 1011 01621 983 0 983 MINNECI Renato
1071 1011 70156 252 0 252 SHAND-CAMBAS Roderick
1072 1011 07775 790 0 790 HECHT Margot
1073 1011 06171 84 0 84 KERVYN Bernadette
1074 1011 70183 176 0 176 BODART Marie-Claire
1075 1011 07788 2338 0 2338 BLONDEAU Annie
1076 1011 06178 84 0 84 d'ANSTAING Ides
1077 1011 70189 1835 0 1835 de SCHAETZEN Thierry
1078 1011 01704 957 0 957 PARMENTIER Marc
1079 1011 07826 1250 0 1250 ROBIN Bernard
1080 1011 06219 581 0 581 ANEZO Nathalie
1081 1011 07835 93 0 93 VAN TUYN Olly
1082 1011 06251 319 0 319 GRAEFFE Nadine
1083 1011 70209 958 0 958 HOUTAIN Christine
1084 1011 07846 1895 0 1895 de le COURT Christiane
1085 1011 01771 2048 0 2048 REUTER Jean
1086 1011 70230 294 0 294 WITTOCK Nicole
1087 1011 07887 201 0 201 MAARI Remy
1088 1011 06289 25 0 25 MOTTE Jean-Claude
1089 1011 70251 175 0 175 TERLINDEN Evelyne
1090 1011 01867 2120 0 2120 ROPSY Jean
1091 1011 70314 369 0 369 LEFEBVRE Marc
1092 1011 06356 11 0 11 STEVENS Eugene
1093 1011 70335 451 0 451 WAUCAMPT Dominique
1094 1011 06394 144 0 144 MOORTGAT Michel
1095 1011 01921 1954 0 1954 SCHON Jean-Claude
1096 1011 70399 400 0 400 BUTTIN Thierry
1097 1011 07974 91 0 91 STAS Robert
1098 1011 01972 48 0 48 GAON-SPITZER Yvonne
1099 1011 70407 49 0 49 ALIER Clara
1100 1011 08117 2458 0 2458 VANDENKERCHOVE Jacqueline
1101 1011 70414 2580 0 2580 LORD Joanna
1102 1011 08233 168 0 168 KRASICKA V
1103 1011 02060 1276 0 1276 URBIN CHOFFRAY Th
1104 1011 70441 1116 0 1116 ETIENNE Val
1105 1011 70447 13 0 13 VOGLET Bisimwa
1106 1011 02140 821 0 821 VAN SICHELEN Andr
1107 1011 08282 24 0 24 de BOURNONVILLE Nicole
1108 1011 02160 231 0 231 VANDENSCHRIK Pierre
1109 1011 70504 2046 0 2046 HENDRIX Christine
1110 1011 08353 1648 0 1648 HUBERT Alexandre
1111 1011 06554 9 0 9 GOEMAERE P.
1112 1011 02178 25 0 25 VANDERPERREN Jacques
1113 1011 70551 958 0 958 BOMBEECK John
1114 1011 06564 2353 0 2353 RYBSKI Julien
1115 1011 02195 358 0 358 VANHOLSBEKE Norbert
1116 1011 70568 210 0 210 WITTOCK Jean-Marie
1117 1011 02224 1100 0 1100 DEGHILAGE Paule
1118 1011 70583 66 0 66 SCHILDKNECHT Julie
1119 1011 06628 843 0 843 DEMANET Jenny
1120 1011 02260 294 0 294 WALKER David
1121 1011 70590 1776 0 1776 LOUIS Jean-Pierre
1122 1011 08410 613 0 613 FOCANT Georgette
1123 1011 06652 30 0 30 de l'ESCLUZE Huguette
1124 1011 06695 4604 0 4604 PESSOA E COSTA Jos
1125 1011 02333 800 0 800 de MAGNEE Viviane
1126 1011 70665 1155 0 1155 LAURENT Andr
1127 1011 08696 1664 0 1664 BARDAX Liliane
1128 1011 06702 1789 0 1789 WILDIERS Lydia
1129 1011 02347 225 0 225 RISOPOULOS Andr
1130 1011 70673 1209 0 1209 NEEL Armelle
1131 1011 08727 855 0 855 BRUYNDONCKX Liliane
1132 1011 06728 983 0 983 COENE Jacqueline
1133 1011 02395 49 0 49 BRUMAGNE Colette
1134 1011 08755 263 0 263 de CREEFT Ir
1135 1011 06782 3804 0 3804 DEKERCK Gilbert
1136 1011 02450 3604 0 3604 BRAUDE Alex
1137 1011 08785 22 0 22 LUTZ Dani
1138 1011 70822 55 0 55 CHARBIT Mino
1139 1011 02476 4047 0 4047 BERRYER Michel
1140 1011 70893 604 0 604 CHETRET Genevi
1141 1011 08802 533 0 533 GABRIEL Chantal
1142 1011 06845 1908 0 1908 SCHELFHOUT Ghislaine
1143 1011 02612 137 0 137 CLAES Herman
1144 1011 08850 351 0 351 DARDENNE Dominique
1145 1011 06873 141 0 141 VAN EECKHOUT Jean-Pierre
1146 1011 02670 1697 0 1697 BABIKOW Georges
1147 1011 08863 1948 0 1948 MORARU Radu
1148 1011 08867 89 0 89 GARBUSINSKA Marysia
1149 1011 02753 2570 0 2570 MICHIELS Dani
1150 1011 70970 1485 0 1485 CLEANIS Evelyne
1151 1011 08951 40 0 40 FORSTER Sven
1152 1011 06928 13 0 13 BOURGUIGNONT Micheline
1153 1011 08956 428 0 428 MOSSELMANS Jean-Marc
1154 1011 06967 3278 0 3278 DELCOUR Andr
1155 1011 08960 230 0 230 BUCUR Daniel
1156 1011 06982 1632 0 1632 LECLERCQ Jean-Pierre
1157 1011 02905 576 0 576 VANDERVAEREN Paul
1158 1011 71053 522 0 522 COURTOIS Chantal
1159 1011 08965 1232 0 1232 ORTIZ DE ZUNIGA Fabiola
1160 1011 07018 73 0 73 DEMARTY Jean-Luc
1161 1011 71058 422 0 422 GOTTCHEINER Jos
1162 1011 08972 10 0 10 AMBLARD Fr
1163 1011 71062 21 0 21 VANDERVELDE Philippe
1164 1011 09015 171 0 171 REMY Marie-Christine
1165 1011 02935 2082 0 2082 THIBOU Raymond
1166 1011 09261 17 0 17 DELAHAUT Andr
1167 1011 07069 1273 0 1273 PIRET Gilles
1168 1011 02952 161 0 161 DEKINDEREN Monique
1169 1011 71118 706 0 706 MEYFROID Luc
1170 1011 07082 2520 0 2520 FROYEN Freddy
1171 1011 71144 35 0 35 GOLDFINGER Mina
1172 1011 09357 474 0 474 TSAGARAKI Daria
1173 1011 03011 14 0 14 GOVAERTS Paul
1174 1011 71168 206 0 206 BOSMANS Jacques
1175 1011 09403 242 0 242 AVALOSSE Herv
1176 1011 71181 624 0 624 LEONARD Raymond
1177 1011 09412 3024 0 3024 VAN WETTER Michou
1178 1011 07123 54 0 54 MATAGNE Roland
1179 1011 03317 823 0 823 JAMAR Jean
1180 1011 09585 605 0 605 JANSEN Lou
1181 1011 07192 385 0 385 BOULET Monique
1182 1011 71217 150 0 150 CLUYTENS Raoul
1183 1011 09618 75 0 75 CLOSE Fabienne
1184 1011 07210 14 0 14 GIESEN Jacques
1185 1011 03659 484 0 484 DEMOULIN Jacques
1186 1011 71266 26 0 26 SORENSEN Mich
1187 1011 09657 102 0 102 VAN DEN BREMPT Anita
1188 1011 03672 45 0 45 MURRI Rose-Marie
1189 1011 07255 1036 0 1036 GREZE Jacques
1190 1011 03680 76 0 76 LEIDENSDORF John
1191 1011 09789 39 0 39 HELLEPUTTE Jeannine
1192 1011 03716 1975 0 1975 VINCLAIR Ludger
1193 1011 A0003 8 0 8 DEHEM Yvonne
1194 1011 A0007 61 0 61 DEKEYSER Marie-Th
1195 1011 09882 2813 0 2813 D'HOOP Daisy
1196 1011 07313 154 0 154 FOBE Annette
1197 1011 A0011 18 0 18 RICQUIER N.
1198 1011 09939 206 0 206 GAUDISSART Michel
1199 1011 07340 3425 0 3425 KNECHT Guillaume
1200 1011 A0020 40 0 40 LAGA Mich
1201 1011 00258 277 0 277 BOVY Raymond
1202 1011 03790 728 0 728 STAS Marie-Fran
1203 1011 00364 297 0 297 BLONDEEL Ren
1204 1011 10270 34 0 34 BELLOY Lieve
1205 1011 07372 67 0 67 VAN CALOEN Monique
1206 1011 00379 496 0 496 BONNAVENTURE Monique
1207 1011 07391 493 0 493 WATERSCHOOT Marie-Paule
1208 1011 03856 20 0 20 LAMQUET Alex
1209 1011 00441 52 0 52 BRIOT Marie-Louise
1210 1011 11141 594 0 594 DEBAST Patrick
1211 1011 11569 352 0 352 GELDERS Hans
1212 1011 07410 1619 0 1619 LECLERCQ Nicole
1213 1011 03929 282 0 282 OTTO Daniel
1214 1011 00511 1307 0 1307 CHABOTIER Jean
1215 1011 12497 20 0 20 MONSEUR HENRI
1216 1011 07434 371 0 371 GLIKSBERG B
1217 1011 13138 1789 0 1789 SOMERS KRIS
1218 1011 07445 63 0 63 VERSTREKEN Jo
1219 1011 00610 18 0 18 JADOUL Ginette
1220 1011 13895 3739 0 3739 VAN VELTHOVEN Walter
1221 1011 04105 2076 0 2076 CNUDDE Remy
1222 1011 00658 1024 0 1024 D'UDEKEM D'ACOZ
1223 1011 04144 1549 0 1549 NAPOLI Giuseppe
1224 1011 00696 154 0 154 DE MERECHY Robert
1225 1011 00770 2772 0 2772 DELCORDE Claude
1226 1011 07494 84 0 84 CLARKE Francine
1227 1011 04201 822 0 822 DELFORGE Fr
1228 1011 04246 172 0 172 LECOMTE Johny
1229 1011 00870 489 0 489 DEWART L
1230 1011 07542 4554 0 4554 PASTEELS Isabelle
1231 1011 00956 2477 0 2477 DE RIBAUCOURT Christine
1232 1011 20544 262 0 262 ROELS ANDRE
1233 1011 04488 145 0 145 PIROTTE Benoit
1234 1011 01000 406 0 406 FEIST Jacqueline
1235 1011 21293 2296 0 2296 DE ROOS Daniel
1236 1011 07557 140 0 140 HERTAY Elisabeth
1237 1011 04815 672 0 672 De BLOCK Nicole
1238 1011 01106 30 0 30 GLEIS Michel
1239 1011 07563 238 0 238 JACQMOTTE Michel
1240 1011 05057 289 0 289 MARCHAL Christian
1241 1011 23594 7347 0 7347 AMSEL Alon
1242 1011 07613 435 0 435 HENRION Paul
1243 1011 25226 629 0 629 VERACHTEN Joris
1244 1011 07651 3231 0 3231 TERREUX Guy
1245 1011 01301 1331 0 1331 JADOUL Andr
1246 1011 07660 953 0 953 BODART Christiane
1247 1011 05602 3086 0 3086 BORIELLO Antoine
1248 1011 70016 173 0 173 DUPRET Brigitte
1249 1011 07704 484 0 484 VAN DIEPENBEECK Marc
1250 1011 01371 160 0 160 LAMBEAUX Guy
1251 1011 70021 412 0 412 BAR Karine
1252 1011 01394 2068 0 2068 CARLIER Jean
1253 1011 70038 242 0 242 KUCZYNSKI Daniel
1254 1011 07748 896 0 896 ZENS Martine
1255 1011 06130 24 0 24 GINSBURG Daniel
1256 1011 07764 240 0 240 BAREEL Jean-Michel
1257 1011 01618 322 0 322 MILDE Yves
1258 1011 70155 252 0 252 SHAND-CAMBAS My
1259 1011 07770 98 0 98 SLEZINGHER Jo
1260 1011 01644 15 0 15 FOUREZ Flore
1261 1011 70182 847 0 847 AMAND de MENDIETA V
1262 1011 06174 951 0 951 DESMAELE Jean
1263 1011 01667 540 0 540 NEZER Jean
1264 1011 70188 134 0 134 DE MEULEMEESTER Emma.
1265 1011 07802 39 0 39 STAS Nathan
1266 1011 06189 2300 0 2300 LOUCKX Charles
1267 1011 07821 102 0 102 STROUVENS Marie-Luce
1268 1011 70198 1601 0 1601 ORTEGAT Beno
1269 1011 07833 12 0 12 RUTGENS Moyelba
1270 1011 01730 804 0 804 PETERS Mady
1271 1011 70208 124 0 124 VAN DOOSSELAERE Rosine
1272 1011 07844 282 0 282 BEYERMAN Tony
1273 1011 70216 105 0 105 BRODERS Marguerite
1274 1011 07884 239 0 239 DUYS Roger
1275 1011 06278 2323 0 2323 MATTAGNE Roland
1276 1011 01809 484 0 484 RAMBOUX Mady
1277 1011 70247 106 0 106 DELBEKE Sylviane
1278 1011 07917 416 0 416 SCHMITZ Ann
1279 1011 06320 696 0 696 DEMESSEMAKER Johny
1280 1011 01866 898 0 898 ROPSY Alain
1281 1011 70275 1068 0 1068 VERBRAEKEN Vital
1282 1011 06343 2955 0 2955 KALMANN Jacques
1283 1011 01885 3711 0 3711 ROY Philippe
1284 1011 01916 1617 0 1617 SCHMITZ Paul
1285 1011 07972 1667 0 1667 PEL Denise
1286 1011 06406 101 0 101 CLAREMBAUX Monique
1287 1011 01942 437 0 437 SERRANE Francis
1288 1011 06443 1754 0 1754 GHIERCHE Jacques
1289 1011 70413 2580 0 2580 LORD Michael
1290 1011 08246 67 0 67 LIZOULET Fran
1291 1011 02080 2210 0 2210 VANDAM Jean
1292 1011 70440 642 0 642 de PIERPONT Blanche
1293 1011 06508 110 0 110 REMION Claudine
1294 1011 02108 231 0 231 VAN EYCKEN Paul
1295 1011 70444 1260 0 1260 LECLERCQ Philippe
1296 1011 08259 54 0 54 BOSSAERT Annik
1297 1011 06524 594 0 594 VAN VYVE Olivier
1298 1011 02139 28 0 28 THIBAUT Serge
1299 1011 70466 1061 0 1061 AMAND Yolande
1300 1011 08265 227 0 227 MARQUEZ Juan
1301 1011 02153 235 0 235 VANDAMME Jules
1302 1011 70501 70 0 70 BOGAERTS Efthalia
1303 1011 08342 306 0 306 van LANCKER Micheline
1304 1011 70512 3157 0 3157 HAYM Dilva
1305 1011 08368 1315 0 1315 BURNAY Gayla
1306 1011 06559 13 0 13 VELGE Brigitte
1307 1011 02185 369 0 369 SARTIAU Gilbert
1308 1011 70567 64 0 64 FRANCOIS Michel
1309 1011 02222 1100 0 1100 DULIERE Jacques
1310 1011 70581 13 0 13 RAUSIN S.
1311 1011 08404 8 0 8 FASSIAUX Yvonne
1312 1011 06627 22 0 22 BARRETO V
1313 1011 02246 408 0 408 VONECHE Ren
1314 1011 08408 525 0 525 VERHEYDEN Anne-Marie
1315 1011 02267 3271 0 3271 POLET Patrick
1316 1011 70601 115 0 115 BODDEWIJN Chantal
1317 1011 02287 51 0 51 WILS L
1318 1011 70612 109 0 109 HULET G
1319 1011 08613 20 0 20 VAN ELEGEM Michel
1320 1011 02332 255 0 255 LOVERGNE Marie-Th
1321 1011 06700 1529 0 1529 ANNOYE Arlette
1322 1011 02341 36 0 36 MEYER Mich
1323 1011 08714 147 0 147 LIBER Roger
1324 1011 02381 281 0 281 TONNEAU Claude
1325 1011 70741 551 0 551 JEVREMOVIC Darko
1326 1011 08750 10 0 10 MASAI Anne-Marie
1327 1011 06733 197 0 197 JUVIGNE Lucie
1328 1011 70774 672 0 672 PIROTTE Benoit
1329 1011 08765 694 0 694 LEEMANS Robert
1330 1011 02449 188 0 188 LIEGEOIS Fernande
1331 1011 70779 289 0 289 BERGHMANS Marcel
1332 1011 08775 26 0 26 DEKEYZER Nicole
1333 1011 06788 75 0 75 de DIEUDONNE Claire
1334 1011 02459 1162 0 1162 KAUFMAN Henri
1335 1011 70805 426 0 426 ROBERT Quentin
1336 1011 06796 766 0 766 BICHEROUX L
1337 1011 70861 528 0 528 COLET Jean
1338 1011 06852 653 0 653 COENRAETS Laurette
1339 1011 02629 622 0 622 LOOS Charles
1340 1011 08857 15 0 15 STEINFELD Dan
1341 1011 06889 585 0 585 GEORGES Nicole
1342 1011 70938 237 0 237 TER OSSEPIANTZ L
1343 1011 70956 532 0 532 DUON Monique
1344 1011 06917 1122 0 1122 VAN OPHEM Janine
1345 1011 02760 3454 0 3454 SURKYN Marc
1346 1011 08955 258 0 258 MOSSELMANS Georges
1347 1011 06966 2672 0 2672 MAES Jos
1348 1011 08959 113 0 113 VAN BOECKEL Thierry
1349 1011 02873 946 0 946 LEROY Robert
1350 1011 71040 397 0 397 van CALOEN de B. Jean
1351 1011 08964 292 0 292 FERON Philippe
1352 1011 07016 585 0 585 WILMAER Christine
1353 1011 02919 52 0 52 SCHNEEMANN Marijke
1354 1011 07027 12 0 12 SCHILDKNECHT Henri
1355 1011 08987 456 0 456 van DESSEL St
1356 1011 07059 177 0 177 DELHAIE Huguette
1357 1011 09258 30 0 30 GERMEAU Graziella
1358 1011 02945 109 0 109 GUILMIN Jeanine
1359 1011 07074 10 0 10 ELDRIDGE Jack
1360 1011 09349 2039 0 2039 DEVILLERS Alice
1361 1011 07092 2854 0 2854 ABEELS Victor
1362 1011 03000 235 0 235 MONCHART Nadine
1363 1011 71162 88 0 88 WULF Peter
1364 1011 09391 1569 0 1569 PAUWELS Linda
1365 1011 07108 15 0 15 ALTAN
1366 1011 71180 278 0 278 DE KEYSER Elyane
1367 1011 09411 3024 0 3024 VAN WETTER Jean
1368 1011 07140 4487 0 4487 NOACH Sophie