Hit-Parade pendant la saison 1011

Place Exercice licence Avant Pendant Après Joueur Div Place Team
1 1011 04104 15312 4200 19512 DEHAYE Bernard 1 2 PARK A
2 1011 19751 13727 4200 17927 DE DONDER Steven 1 2 PARK A
3 1011 01824 12870 5000 17870 RENARD Claude 1 1 PARILA A
4 1011 00543 13082 4200 17282 COENRAETS Philippe 1 2 PARK A
5 1011 01337 12265 5000 17265 KAPLAN Alain 1 1 PARILA A
6 1011 01320 12226 5000 17226 JOHNSON David 1 1 PARILA A
7 1011 01978 12062 5000 17062 STAS Jacques 1 1 PARILA A
8 1011 02123 12526 4200 16726 VAN MIDDELEM Guy 1 2 CHALET A
9 1011 11956 11386 4200 15586 JANSSENS Hubert 1 2 PARK A
10 1011 01341 11385 4200 15585 KELDERMANS Georges 1 2 CHALET A
11 1011 04089 9588 4200 13788 CAPUTO Philippe 1 2 CHALET A
12 1011 06909 10248 3000 13248 DEWASME Isabelle 1 5 OREE A
13 1011 07428 9999 3200 13199 FRENCKEN Alain 1 4 OREE B
14 1011 06487 9999 3200 13199 VANDERVORST Mike 1 4 OREE B
15 1011 01355 10854 2222 13076 BOLLACK Bogdan 1 1 PARILA A
16 1011 03102 10018 3037 13055 THYS Alexandre 4A 9 OREE J
17 1011 03114 10018 3000 13018 JOURDAIN Jean-Fran 1 5 OREE A
18 1011 02778 9938 3000 12938 CARPENTIER Fr 2B 1 WELL B
19 1011 11151 8572 4200 12772 DEBUS Eric 1 2 CHALET A
20 1011 07615 12310 333 12643 BOCKEN Patrick 1 5 OREE A
21 1011 07526 9082 3200 12282 COOREMAN Thierry 1 4 OREE B
22 1011 01767 9659 2600 12259 POLET Guy 1 7 ASUB A
23 1011 03741 8791 3000 11791 VANDEN BOSSCHE Caroline 2B 1 WELL B
24 1011 03743 8791 3000 11791 HUNTZ Herv 2B 1 WELL B
25 1011 06890 8931 2800 11731 CALAS Damien 1 6 WELL A
26 1011 08371 8980 2600 11580 RENSON Denis 1 7 ASUB A
27 1011 02029 8808 2600 11408 TIFOUS Nourredine 1 7 ASUB A
28 1011 02690 8408 3000 11408 KURGAN Daniel 1 5 OREE A
29 1011 03678 8582 2800 11382 GELIBTER Daniel 1 6 WELL A
30 1011 24121 7116 4200 11316 VAN MECHELEN Rutger 1 2 CHALET A
31 1011 03099 8283 3000 11283 GILBERT Eric 1 5 OREE A
32 1011 01458 8865 2400 11265 LEMAIRE Eric 1 8 UCCLE
33 1011 19600 11099 0 11099 CORNELIS Tom
34 1011 06150 7675 3000 10675 VANDEN ABEELEN Michel 2B 1 WELL B
35 1011 02500 7738 2800 10538 MARECHAL Nicole 1 6 WELL A
36 1011 12411 8073 2400 10473 MEEUWSEN Luc 1 8 UCCLE
37 1011 17413 8073 2400 10473 LANKHORST Dirk 1 8 UCCLE
38 1011 00385 7390 3000 10390 BOON Jean 2A 1 WELL C
39 1011 00810 7156 3200 10356 DEMARCIN Eric 1 4 OREE B
40 1011 01166 7843 2400 10243 GOTTCHEINER Alain 1 8 UCCLE
41 1011 01308 7184 3000 10184 JAMIN Georges 2A 1 WELL C
42 1011 11502 7747 2400 10147 FINAUT Patrick 1 8 UCCLE
43 1011 01225 7459 2600 10059 HENRI Jacques 1 7 ASUB A
44 1011 00867 8122 1920 10042 DEVIGNE Alain 2A 4 ASUB B
45 1011 07068 7815 2200 10015 LOUVEAUX S 1 9 OREE C
46 1011 00245 8581 1422 10003 BACKES Jean-Marie 1 4 OREE B
47 1011 03647 7790 2200 9990 DEGREVE Nicole 1 9 OREE C
48 1011 02725 7790 2200 9990 JONET Michel 1 9 OREE C
49 1011 06729 6889 3000 9889 COUTEAUX Antonella 2A 1 WELL C
50 1011 01665 9529 0 9529 NEVE Olivier
51 1011 02266 7975 1440 9415 WANGEN Michel 2B 8 ASUB C
52 1011 05393 7988 1244 9232 COLINET Eric 1 4 OREE B
53 1011 04071 7203 2000 9203 MEVISSE Jean-Pierre 1 10 PARILA B
54 1011 14189 7203 2000 9203 VERMEIREN Frans 1 10 PARILA B
55 1011 00662 6671 2520 9191 de BODT Michel 2B 2 LEO B
56 1011 07066 6883 2200 9083 LOUVEAUX J 1 9 OREE C
57 1011 02087 6279 2800 9079 van den HOVE d'E.Christ. 1 6 WELL A
58 1011 06473 6537 2520 9057 BERNAERT Jean-Marc 2B 2 LEO B
59 1011 02340 6214 2800 9014 MEYER Jean 1 6 WELL A
60 1011 10994 6954 2000 8954 DE MESMAECKER Luc 1 10 PARILA B
61 1011 00376 3940 5000 8940 BOLLE Michel 1 1 PARILA A
62 1011 15387 6418 2520 8938 CEULEMANS Daniel 2A 2 OREE D
63 1011 00535 6527 2400 8927 CLAEYS Yves 1 8 UCCLE
64 1011 01652 6315 2520 8835 MUSPRATT Jean-Marc 2A 2 OREE D
65 1011 22532 6315 2520 8835 CUPPENS Frederik 2A 2 OREE D
66 1011 02966 6986 1680 8666 DEGUIDE Conrad 2B 6 FOREST
67 1011 06258 7597 1011 8608 SPINDEL Jean-Paul 1 7 ASUB A
68 1011 01098 6442 2100 8542 GILLES Patrick 2A 3 LEO A
69 1011 00719 6442 2100 8542 DEBLED Tony 2A 3 LEO A
70 1011 03124 6442 2100 8542 DE LIEDEKERKE Tanguy 2A 3 LEO A
71 1011 02337 6566 1920 8486 LAMBERT Nelly 2A 4 ASUB B
72 1011 00234 6601 1680 8281 ASHLEY Raymond 2A 6 WELL D
73 1011 01914 6163 2100 8263 SCHMILIVER Jean-Marie 2A 3 LEO A
74 1011 12457 5262 3000 8262 MEURRENS Peter 2A 1 WELL C
75 1011 01461 7914 311 8225 BERBEN Martine 1 6 WELL A
76 1011 03704 6258 1920 8178 CHARRAULT Mireille 2A 4 ASUB B
77 1011 24609 5613 2520 8133 GOUBERT Joost 2A 2 OREE D
78 1011 05204 6596 1440 8036 HOCQ Daniel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
79 1011 02471 6939 980 7919 von zur MULHEN Andr 2B 2 LEO B
80 1011 00930 6939 980 7919 DUMONT Marc 2B 2 LEO B
81 1011 09345 4913 3000 7913 ANGELINI Letizia 2A 1 WELL C
82 1011 01294 5722 2100 7822 CATTOIR Michel 2B 3 LEO C
83 1011 02028 6090 1680 7770 TIELEMANS Jean-Marie 2B 6 FOREST
84 1011 00714 5648 2100 7748 LIMAUGE Chantale 2B 3 LEO C
85 1011 01710 5630 2100 7730 PEERS de NIEUWBURGH Did. 2B 3 LEO C
86 1011 06197 5985 1680 7665 CHIF Alain 2A 6 WELL D
87 1011 06012 5489 2100 7589 CRUYSMANS Xavier 2B 3 LEO C
88 1011 01828 5906 1680 7586 RENIER Claude 2A 6 WELL D
89 1011 06166 5906 1680 7586 CHEVALIER Bruno 2A 6 WELL D
90 1011 06321 4552 3000 7552 CLAES Michel 2A 1 WELL C
91 1011 02427 4420 3000 7420 DE CRAECKER Amaury 2B 1 WELL B
92 1011 23594 7347 0 7347 AMSEL Alon
93 1011 07148 5635 1680 7315 FLAMANT Jacqueline 2B 6 FOREST
94 1011 05313 5723 1560 7283 DELVAULX Marc 2A 7 WOLVDL B
95 1011 01769 6244 1011 7255 CARCASSONNE Val 1 7 ASUB A
96 1011 09431 5108 2100 7208 KAHALEH Sylvette 2B 3 LEO C
97 1011 02142 5867 1320 7187 VAN SICHELEN Sylvie 2B 9 GCHELEM
98 1011 00685 5409 1680 7089 DEKANDELAER Philippe 2A 6 WELL D
99 1011 07466 5385 1680 7065 CARTUYVELS Luc 3C 2 WOLVDL C
100 1011 03061 5143 1920 7063 CHARLIER Guy 2A 4 ASUB B
101 1011 00608 5631 1431 7062 CRUCQ Andr 1 10 PARILA B
102 1011 04239 4941 2100 7041 NAESSENS Johan 2A 3 LEO A
103 1011 02305 5717 1280 6997 REBUFFAT Philippe 3D 4 ASUB F
104 1011 06340 4889 2100 6989 FOSSE No 2B 3 LEO C
105 1011 09464 5395 1560 6955 THEUNIS Marc 2A 7 WOLVDL B
106 1011 02011 5133 1800 6933 TCHERNIAEFF Michel 2B 5 CHARLQ A
107 1011 06904 5133 1800 6933 GOFFINET Jean-Pierre 2B 5 CHARLQ A
108 1011 07106 5081 1800 6881 DEBAEKE Pierre 2A 5 ASUB D
109 1011 06814 4863 2000 6863 CALLEBAUT Jacques 3D 1 CHARLQ B
110 1011 01506 4860 2000 6860 RAMBOUX Alain 3D 1 CHARLQ B
111 1011 14114 5679 1167 6846 VERCAMMEN Paul 1 5 OREE A
112 1011 06903 4829 2000 6829 GALAND Jean 3D 1 CHARLQ B
113 1011 06897 4829 2000 6829 CADIERE L 3D 1 CHARLQ B
114 1011 16543 5295 1431 6726 DEPREZ Christiane 1 10 PARILA B
115 1011 17338 4992 1687 6679 VERMEIREN RAF 1 2 PARK A
116 1011 07442 4836 1800 6636 NICAISE Eddy 2B 5 CHARLQ A
117 1011 09662 4614 2000 6614 STEVENS Jo 3C 1 LADYLE A
118 1011 01230 4792 1800 6592 HERBAUTS Jean 2B 5 CHARLQ A
119 1011 07549 4853 1680 6533 VAN DESSEL Andr 3C 2 WOLVDL C
120 1011 01155 3515 3000 6515 BIGDELI Faramarz 2B 1 WELL B
121 1011 14910 5891 578 6469 LABAERE Alain 1 7 ASUB A
122 1011 04252 5242 1200 6442 SAYDE Raymond 2A 10 WAGOLF A
123 1011 02219 5242 1200 6442 VERELST Jean 2A 10 WAGOLF A
124 1011 02217 5242 1200 6442 VERELST Christiane 2A 10 WAGOLF A
125 1011 01175 5242 1200 6442 HAMORI Karoly 2B 10 CBUE A
126 1011 04253 5242 1200 6442 SAYDE Anna-Maria 2A 10 WAGOLF A
127 1011 06151 5100 1320 6420 VAN SICHELEN Jean-Noel 2B 9 GCHELEM
128 1011 70396 4686 1680 6366 YORDANOV Jordan 2B 6 FOREST
129 1011 02906 3800 2520 6320 WERNER Jean 2B 2 LEO B
130 1011 02356 4814 1500 6314 HERRMANNS Freddy 4B 1 PRIMER B
131 1011 11139 4295 2000 6295 DEBAILLE Jean 1 10 PARILA B
132 1011 06578 4293 2000 6293 RITTWEGER Fabice 3A 1 ASUB E
133 1011 07044 4293 2000 6293 TASIAUX Nicole 3A 1 ASUB E
134 1011 01302 4584 1560 6144 JADOUL Alain 2A 7 WOLVDL B
135 1011 21304 6138 0 6138 DE ROOS Steve
136 1011 02093 4855 1280 6135 VAN DER KELEN Danielle 3C 4 OREE F
137 1011 02708 4855 1280 6135 BOYART Martine 3C 4 OREE F
138 1011 05289 4197 1920 6117 POLETTO Patrick 2A 4 ASUB B
139 1011 07271 4113 2000 6113 DELEVAL Jean 3B 1 ELECTR B
140 1011 06724 4186 1920 6106 VERJANS Benoit 2B 4 PARK B
141 1011 02927 4093 2000 6093 GOFFAUX Ghislaine 3B 1 ELECTR B
142 1011 06069 4721 1320 6041 ROS Xavier 2B 9 GCHELEM
143 1011 06545 4792 1200 5992 LE FOURNIS Guyonne 2B 10 CBUE A
144 1011 06783 4298 1680 5978 PIROTTE Claude 3A 2 PWBC A
145 1011 00905 4484 1440 5924 DRUART Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
146 1011 02986 3898 2000 5898 NAZE Thierry 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
147 1011 06717 3964 1920 5884 LAMY Marc 2B 4 PARK B
148 1011 06423 3964 1920 5884 DECHAMPS Antoine 2B 4 PARK B
149 1011 03736 3964 1920 5884 BAUHERZ Marc 2B 4 PARK B
150 1011 00648 5130 747 5877 DARGENT Guy 2B 6 FOREST
151 1011 04103 3675 2200 5875 BASTIN Pierre-Philippe 1 9 OREE C
152 1011 06387 3851 2000 5851 FASTRE Benjamin 3C 1 LADYLE A
153 1011 02114 4864 933 5797 VAN HOOBROUCK d'ASPRE Fr. 2B 3 LEO C
154 1011 02675 5271 500 5771 VANDEN CRUYCE Christian 4B 1 PRIMER B
155 1011 02461 4487 1280 5767 KOHN Walter 3A 4 PRIMER A
156 1011 06479 4478 1280 5758 LAHAUT Michel 3A 4 OREE E
157 1011 07403 4551 1200 5751 MARTINOT Christian 3B 5 WOLVDL D
158 1011 01687 3547 2200 5747 BOITE Jean-Marc 1 9 OREE C
159 1011 06159 3724 2000 5724 VENET Georges 3A 1 ASUB E
160 1011 00570 5718 0 5718 COOREMAN Daniel
161 1011 06536 4579 1120 5699 LEBLANC Franz 3B 6 LADYLE B
162 1011 07256 4579 1120 5699 WALRANT Roger 3B 6 LADYLE B
163 1011 07248 4413 1280 5693 VLIEX Robert 3A 4 PRIMER A
164 1011 00616 5041 640 5681 CYPRES Suzanne 2B 4 PARK B
165 1011 09581 4256 1400 5656 van der PLANCKE Marie-Ann 3A 3 CHALET B
166 1011 09408 4234 1400 5634 BREGENTZER Christiane 3A 3 CHALET B
167 1011 07533 4234 1400 5634 LEMAIRE Sophie 3A 3 CHALET B
168 1011 07590 4234 1400 5634 DE WALQUE Martine 3A 3 CHALET B
169 1011 07441 3817 1800 5617 DEMANET Olivier 2B 5 CHARLQ A
170 1011 01878 3917 1680 5597 POUPINEL Max 3C 2 WOLVDL C
171 1011 07537 4288 1280 5568 DELAHOUSSE Nathalie 3D 4 OREE G
172 1011 07065 4276 1280 5556 LOUVEAUX Fran 3D 4 OREE G
173 1011 07452 4271 1280 5551 NEVE Christian 3A 4 OREE E
174 1011 03723 4889 653 5542 FIEMS Hedwig 3C 2 WOLVDL C
175 1011 07929 3532 2000 5532 VENET Selma 3A 1 ASUB E
176 1011 04200 3607 1920 5527 DARDENNE Philippe 2A 4 ASUB B
177 1011 70406 4080 1440 5520 CHAINEUX Emmanuel 2B 8 ASUB C
178 1011 07113 4239 1200 5439 LONFILS Nadine 3B 5 WOLVDL D
179 1011 01903 4349 1040 5389 SASSEN Suzanne 3A 7 WOLVDL E
180 1011 03730 4349 1040 5389 BRASSINE Christiane 3A 7 WOLVDL E
181 1011 08792 3331 2000 5331 DELTOUR Emile 3C 1 LADYLE A
182 1011 06308 4127 1200 5327 BALTAZAR de ALMEIDA Nuno 2B 10 CBUE A
183 1011 01975 4285 1040 5325 STALMANS Andr 3B 7 WOLUB B
184 1011 00413 3918 1400 5318 BOURGUIGNON Guy 3D 3 HIROND B
185 1011 02179 3918 1400 5318 VERSTRAETE Genevi 3D 3 HIROND B
186 1011 02456 3587 1680 5267 HANSOUL Christiane 3A 2 PWBC A
187 1011 05314 3633 1560 5193 DELVAULX Pierre 2A 7 WOLVDL B
188 1011 02122 4854 333 5187 GOLDINE Mich 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
189 1011 09470 4217 960 5177 VROONEN Georges-P. 3A 8 TOTAL A
190 1011 03733 3617 1560 5177 ABSIL Michel 2B 7 WOLVDL A
191 1011 02474 3617 1560 5177 WEYERS Jacques 2B 7 WOLVDL A
192 1011 03103 3370 1800 5170 BERBERS Katrien 2A 5 ASUB D
193 1011 09404 3362 1800 5162 GOFFINET Laurent 2B 5 CHARLQ A
194 1011 02458 3854 1280 5134 VAN DE VYVERE Etienne 3D 4 OREE G
195 1011 06787 3913 1200 5113 BLONDEAU Nicole 2A 10 WAGOLF A
196 1011 70587 3069 2000 5069 de VILLENFAGNE Jean 3B 1 ELECTR B
197 1011 09980 3069 2000 5069 DE BROUWER Joseph 3B 1 ELECTR B
198 1011 06716 3252 1800 5052 de VIRON Baudouin 2A 5 ASUB D
199 1011 07176 3574 1400 4974 HUEGAERTS Frank 3D 3 HIROND B
200 1011 07928 3574 1400 4974 DUBOIS Claire 3D 3 HIROND B
201 1011 02417 4079 867 4946 DE DUVE Alain 1 7 ASUB A
202 1011 06445 3824 1120 4944 LEDECQ Eric 3D 6 ARGAYON A
203 1011 00327 3662 1280 4942 VERGAUWEN Alain 3D 4 OREE G
204 1011 06082 3656 1280 4936 MEERT Christian 3A 4 OREE E
205 1011 06104 4347 587 4934 DIBADJ Dominique 2B 9 GCHELEM
206 1011 08594 3224 1680 4904 SIMONART Jean 3D 2 WOLVDL G
207 1011 03657 3768 1120 4888 BAES Andr 3A 6 HIROND A
208 1011 02923 3768 1120 4888 RAMPELBERG Karel 3A 6 HIROND A
209 1011 02939 3768 1120 4888 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 3A 6 HIROND A
210 1011 02955 3768 1120 4888 DE MARCO Marcel 3A 6 HIROND A
211 1011 03661 3768 1120 4888 KUIJKEN Guillemine 3A 6 HIROND A
212 1011 04263 3978 853 4831 THIRY Jean-Jacques 2B 4 PARK B
213 1011 02921 3429 1400 4829 TAMBOUR Michel 3D 3 HIROND B
214 1011 70405 3338 1440 4778 DELATTRE Alain 2B 8 ASUB C
215 1011 01511 3433 1320 4753 LOUIS Guy 2B 9 GCHELEM
216 1011 02331 2747 2000 4747 ANDROUS Eric 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
217 1011 06961 3626 1120 4746 NUYTENS Ren 3C 6 WOLUB A
218 1011 07282 3462 1280 4742 OLDENHOVE Baudouin 3B 4 OREE H
219 1011 07658 3685 1040 4725 BERRIER Mich 3A 7 WOLVDL E
220 1011 06500 3685 1040 4725 de VANSSAY Isabelle 3A 7 WOLVDL E
221 1011 09620 3679 1040 4719 MEYERS Paul 3D 7 ELECTR A
222 1011 06781 3737 960 4697 DUYCK Marc 3A 8 TOTAL A
223 1011 07273 3654 1040 4694 BOSSAERT Jacques 3D 7 ELECTR A
224 1011 01683 3654 1040 4694 ORBACH B 3D 7 ELECTR A
225 1011 06844 3654 1040 4694 HELLEPUTTE Philippe 3D 7 ELECTR A
226 1011 06670 3124 1560 4684 HUBY-SCHUMM Christiane 2B 7 WOLVDL A
227 1011 06510 3217 1400 4617 TOUSSAINT Marie-France 3C 3 CHALET C
228 1011 01560 3212 1400 4612 MARLET Pierre 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
229 1011 70027 4095 513 4608 MAES Gis 2B 9 GCHELEM
230 1011 06695 4604 0 4604 PESSOA E COSTA Jos
231 1011 02323 4600 0 4600 GOLDSZTAJN Sam
232 1011 08795 3527 1040 4567 GOBBE Am 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
233 1011 06699 3439 1120 4559 SIMONIS Jean-Marie 3A 6 HIROND A
234 1011 07542 4554 0 4554 PASTEELS Isabelle
235 1011 08367 3270 1280 4550 BRABANT Val 3B 4 OREE H
236 1011 03122 2990 1560 4550 CHARHON Jean-Claude 2B 7 WOLVDL A
237 1011 02926 3111 1400 4511 MARECHAL Hubert 3D 3 HIROND B
238 1011 07140 4487 0 4487 NOACH Sophie
239 1011 09678 3363 1120 4483 COLMANT Madeleine 3C 6 WOLUB A
240 1011 07486 4157 300 4457 MICHEL Richard 2A 5 ASUB D
241 1011 08686 3189 1260 4449 IDE Christian 4A 2 WAGOLF C
242 1011 03751 3189 1260 4449 HASAERTS Genevieve 4A 2 WAGOLF C
243 1011 06514 4098 347 4445 REYNDERS Willy 2A 7 WOLVDL B
244 1011 09468 3169 1260 4429 ROOSE Arnaud 4B 2 RAVENST
245 1011 03190 3221 1200 4421 DE CEUNINCK Eliane 2A 10 WAGOLF A
246 1011 70411 3300 1120 4420 VAN LOQUEREN Marc 3B 6 LADYLE B
247 1011 06528 3300 1120 4420 VAN MIEGROET Jean 3B 6 LADYLE B
248 1011 04185 3137 1280 4417 VERBEKE Carina 3D 4 ASUB F
249 1011 04183 3137 1280 4417 STUYCK Dominique 3D 4 ASUB F
250 1011 06544 3452 960 4412 DE CLERCQ Michel 3A 8 CBUE B
251 1011 70668 2932 1440 4372 POLET Vinciane 2B 8 ASUB C
252 1011 07280 4368 0 4368 DESSET Claude
253 1011 22641 4367 0 4367 FASTENAKELS Johan
254 1011 08794 3323 1040 4363 de WASSEIGE Charlotte 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
255 1011 06571 2928 1400 4328 GLEVICZKY Andr 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
256 1011 04148 3119 1200 4319 ANDRY-DELORY Brigitte 3C 5 CHARLQ C
257 1011 06831 3352 960 4312 HOUSIAUX Agathe 3D 8 WOLVDL F
258 1011 07934 3419 880 4299 VOISIN Martine 3C 9 LEO D
259 1011 07544 3964 333 4297 ROELANDTS Etienne 3B 5 WOLVDL D
260 1011 70903 2610 1680 4290 SAUVAGE Eric 3A 2 PWBC A
261 1011 01505 4285 0 4285 LAUS Georges
262 1011 06246 3063 1200 4263 HUYTEBROECK C 3C 5 CHARLQ C
263 1011 01368 1706 2520 4226 LAFOURCADE Jean-Pierre 2B 2 LEO B
264 1011 09074 3338 880 4218 VIENNE Marie-Claire 3C 9 LEO D
265 1011 07347 3087 1120 4207 BODART Etienne 3D 6 ARGAYON A
266 1011 23288 1680 2520 4200 DOBBELS Tine 2A 2 OREE D
267 1011 06075 3136 1050 4186 KERKHOFS Paul 4B 3 WAGOLF B
268 1011 00476 2896 1280 4176 CAFFIEAUX Janine 3C 4 OREE F
269 1011 01899 3288 880 4168 SALHADIN Martine 3C 9 LEO D
270 1011 07360 2966 1200 4166 HANNE Roger 3B 5 WOLVDL D
271 1011 09348 2880 1280 4160 de BILDERLING Fabian 3B 4 OREE H
272 1011 09693 2756 1400 4156 PERNOT Dominique 3C 3 CHALET C
273 1011 70028 2465 1680 4145 BASECQ Christian 3D 2 WOLVDL G
274 1011 05653 3017 1120 4137 HONORE Patrice 3D 6 ARGAYON A
275 1011 06172 2847 1280 4127 SCHELLEKENS Caroline 3C 4 OREE F
276 1011 07718 2668 1400 4068 SASSEN Dominique 3C 3 CHALET C
277 1011 04072 2629 1431 4060 MEVISSE Nicole 1 10 PARILA B
278 1011 07547 3088 960 4048 THEUNISSEN Elsa 3D 8 WOLVDL F
279 1011 02476 4047 0 4047 BERRYER Michel
280 1011 01739 2592 1440 4032 PIERET Richard 2A 8 BEAUVCH
281 1011 08962 2621 1400 4021 DERUYTTERE Richard 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
282 1011 07096 2512 1500 4012 BISIAUX Jacques 4A 1 ARGAYON B
283 1011 08369 3051 960 4011 de SAUVAGE V 3B 8 OREE I
284 1011 06795 3207 800 4007 MARECHAL Jean 3A 10 LAEKEN
285 1011 06794 3207 800 4007 HENDRICKX Mathy 3A 10 LAEKEN
286 1011 06588 2001 2000 4001 GOETHALS Robert 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
287 1011 03706 4000 0 4000 VAN DEN DAELE Roger
288 1011 08695 2800 1200 4000 TILLEUL Micheline 3C 5 CHARLQ C
289 1011 02275 2795 1200 3995 MELON Willy 3C 5 CHARLQ C
290 1011 00446 3548 442 3990 BRONCHART Michel 2A 9 PARILA C
291 1011 06481 3078 889 3967 LOOTS Jean-Michel 3A 1 ASUB E
292 1011 02432 2761 1200 3961 VERGAUTS Pierre 3C 5 CHARLQ C
293 1011 02084 1946 2000 3946 VAN DEN BERG Paul 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
294 1011 07143 2984 960 3944 LEBBE Paul 3D 8 WOLVDL F
295 1011 04038 2257 1680 3937 VAN GYSEL Maurice 3C 2 WOLVDL C
296 1011 04902 2816 1120 3936 DUJARDIN Pierre 3D 6 ARGAYON A
297 1011 07543 2951 960 3911 PENELLE C 3D 8 WOLVDL F
298 1011 08260 2788 1120 3908 LEFEBVRE Marc 3D 6 ARGAYON A
299 1011 08789 2942 960 3902 de JAMBLINNE Brigitte 3B 8 OREE I
300 1011 00524 3900 0 3900 CHARLIER Pierre
301 1011 02808 2560 1320 3880 DAGNELIE Jacques 2A 9 PARILA C
302 1011 00818 2560 1320 3880 DEMOULIN Michel 2A 9 PARILA C
303 1011 02596 2560 1320 3880 SEYNHAEVE Jean-Marie 2A 9 PARILA C
304 1011 13000 3879 0 3879 SCHOBBENS Michel
305 1011 00312 3877 0 3877 KLEPFISCH L
306 1011 07460 2751 1120 3871 HARMANT Elisabeth 3C 6 WOLUB A
307 1011 04039 2968 900 3868 VAN PEVENAGE Diane 4A 5 HIROND C
308 1011 06602 3587 280 3867 STALMANS Francine 3D 2 WOLVDL G
309 1011 06133 3781 71 3852 BREITHOF Michel 3D 4 OREE G
310 1011 02866 3845 0 3845 PETIT Frederique
311 1011 07114 2584 1260 3844 LONFILS Hubert 4A 2 WAGOLF C
312 1011 22492 2633 1200 3833 BAEL Henri 2B 10 CBUE A
313 1011 09713 3365 467 3832 HAYEZ Marie-Doune 3B 5 WOLVDL D
314 1011 03992 3616 213 3829 BERMAN Jacques 3A 4 PRIMER A
315 1011 07958 2533 1280 3813 HEERINCKX Colette 3A 4 OREE E
316 1011 70833 2368 1440 3808 WANGEN Vincent 2B 8 ASUB C
317 1011 01708 3525 280 3805 BUSQUIN Philippe 3C 2 WOLVDL C
318 1011 06782 3804 0 3804 DEKERCK Gilbert
319 1011 00592 2989 800 3789 CRABBE Georgette 3C 10 TENSOL A
320 1011 08448 3293 490 3783 GOEMAERE Martine 4B 2 RAVENST
321 1011 05346 2822 960 3782 LOHEST Robert 3C 8 PWBC B
322 1011 06734 2568 1200 3768 MIRAVET Solange 2B 10 CBUE A
323 1011 08793 3287 462 3749 DELEVAL Mouche 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
324 1011 06319 2782 960 3742 PASSOT Jean-Fran 3A 8 CBUE B
325 1011 13895 3739 0 3739 VAN VELTHOVEN Walter
326 1011 70203 2233 1500 3733 VANDENHOOFDEN Alain 4B 1 PRIMER B
327 1011 07481 2769 960 3729 PENELLE Bernard 3D 8 WOLVDL F
328 1011 06253 2215 1500 3715 LIMET Jacques 4A 1 ARGAYON B
329 1011 01885 3711 0 3711 ROY Philippe
330 1011 01974 3231 467 3698 SQUILBIN Michel 2A 6 WELL D
331 1011 13277 2731 960 3691 TERPSTRA Hiske 3A 8 CBUE B
332 1011 70439 2724 960 3684 DELESENNE Sophie 3B 8 OREE I
333 1011 03353 3675 0 3675 MONOYER Jean-Fran?ois
334 1011 01321 2541 1120 3661 DOYEN Jacqueline 3C 6 WOLUB A
335 1011 01934 3640 0 3640 SEGHERS Michel
336 1011 07277 2760 880 3640 LEROY-ORBAN Claire 3D 9 WOLUB C
337 1011 08812 2832 800 3632 WANDERPEPEN Janine 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
338 1011 02174 2884 747 3631 VANDERELST Jean-Paul 2A 6 WELL D
339 1011 07795 2069 1560 3629 TARDY Annick 2B 7 WOLVDL A
340 1011 06850 3361 267 3628 NOACH Maurice 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
341 1011 03996 3361 267 3628 NOACH Line 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
342 1011 06828 2212 1400 3612 LEMAIGRE B 3A 3 CHALET B
343 1011 02450 3604 0 3604 BRAUDE Alex
344 1011 08788 3243 347 3590 de BORREKENS Vinciane 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
345 1011 06173 2917 667 3584 DUBRAY Christine 3D 1 CHARLQ B
346 1011 70007 2162 1400 3562 MASSINON Henry 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
347 1011 03984 2596 960 3556 HASSON Rapha 3A 8 CBUE B
348 1011 07669 2921 607 3528 de MUNTER Jean-Marie 2A 7 WOLVDL B
349 1011 70942 2238 1280 3518 WOEDSTAD Philippe 3D 4 ASUB F
350 1011 03726 2969 544 3513 CRAHAY C 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
351 1011 06199 2549 960 3509 BRUNELLE Christiane 4B 4 TENSOL B
352 1011 03922 2973 498 3471 DE RIJCK Hans 3B 6 LADYLE B
353 1011 02760 3454 0 3454 SURKYN Marc
354 1011 03833 3073 373 3446 VON BUXHOEVEDEN Gisela 3C 6 WOLUB A
355 1011 71065 1763 1680 3443 THYS Jeanine 3D 2 WOLVDL G
356 1011 02933 2534 900 3434 LOWY Jeanine 4A 5 HIROND C
357 1011 07340 3425 0 3425 KNECHT Guillaume
358 1011 07180 2144 1280 3424 MENTE Andr 3A 4 PRIMER A
359 1011 08253 1721 1680 3401 HOREKENS Sylviane 3D 2 WOLVDL G
360 1011 07689 3327 71 3398 MICHAUX Georges 3A 4 OREE E
361 1011 01083 3389 0 3389 GERLO Erik
362 1011 07767 2573 800 3373 VAN HERPE Jean-Claude 3C 10 TENSOL A
363 1011 07281 3371 0 3371 MICHAUX Pascal
364 1011 06074 2897 467 3364 KERKHOFS Jacqueline 4B 3 WAGOLF B
365 1011 03181 2554 800 3354 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Paul 3A 10 LAEKEN
366 1011 06630 2227 1120 3347 GROSJEAN Marie-Claire 3D 6 ARGAYON A
367 1011 03154 2433 900 3333 CNOP Maurice 4A 5 HIROND C
368 1011 05646 1888 1440 3328 ROUSSEAU Jean-Jacques 2A 8 BEAUVCH
369 1011 02494 3319 0 3319 FASTRE Francine
370 1011 03709 3319 0 3319 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Nicole
371 1011 07968 2274 1040 3314 DUREN-ROSMAN Fran 3A 7 WOLVDL E
372 1011 70666 1870 1440 3310 POLET G 2B 8 ASUB C
373 1011 03720 2163 1120 3283 FONTAINE Claude 3B 6 LADYLE B
374 1011 07766 2322 960 3282 HAMTIAUX-LEKEUX Josette 4B 4 TENSOL B
375 1011 06967 3278 0 3278 DELCOUR Andr
376 1011 02267 3271 0 3271 POLET Patrick
377 1011 07999 2476 780 3256 MICHIELS Marc 4B 7 PWBC C
378 1011 05170 2290 960 3250 NUYENS Danette 3C 8 PWBC B
379 1011 07651 3231 0 3231 TERREUX Guy
380 1011 09755 2304 900 3204 BAROEN Nicole 4A 5 HIROND C
381 1011 70187 1920 1280 3200 DE LE COURT Christiane 3D 4 OREE G
382 1011 07683 1681 1500 3181 COUTURIER Ir 4B 1 PRIMER B
383 1011 07815 2131 1040 3171 JOURDAIN Antoinette 3A 7 WOLVDL E
384 1011 02141 2904 267 3171 BAPTISTA Liliane 3B 5 WOLVDL D
385 1011 07172 2734 427 3161 THOMAS Lucienne 4B 4 TENSOL B
386 1011 70512 3157 0 3157 HAYM Dilva
387 1011 08258 2316 840 3156 LIETAR Annie 4B 6 CHALET G
388 1011 08255 2316 840 3156 LIETAR Marc 4B 6 CHALET G
389 1011 25716 1151 2000 3151 DE HERTOG Dirk 1 10 PARILA B
390 1011 03029 2189 960 3149 GEORGE Monique 3D 8 WOLVDL F
391 1011 08250 2237 900 3137 MOENS Jacqueline 4B 5 LADYLE C
392 1011 70197 2511 622 3133 ORTEGAT Patricia 3C 3 CHALET C
393 1011 08249 2219 900 3119 DEKEYSER Denise 4B 5 LADYLE C
394 1011 03082 2149 960 3109 SOMBRYN Fran 3C 8 PWBC B
395 1011 08800 2817 289 3106 WOITRIN Marie-France 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
396 1011 06180 3024 71 3095 NEVE Fran 3A 4 OREE E
397 1011 06179 3024 71 3095 NEVE Albert 3A 4 OREE E
398 1011 05602 3086 0 3086 BORIELLO Antoine
399 1011 06446 2266 800 3066 VERLOOVE Martine 3C 10 TENSOL A
400 1011 09748 2022 1040 3062 SCHYNS H 3A 7 WOLVDL E
401 1011 06659 3026 0 3026 KARA Hoss
402 1011 09412 3024 0 3024 VAN WETTER Michou
403 1011 09411 3024 0 3024 VAN WETTER Jean
404 1011 02751 2520 498 3018 DELLA FAILLE Diane 3B 4 OREE H
405 1011 02263 2129 880 3009 WALTON Maril 3C 9 LEO D
406 1011 70973 1007 2000 3007 GLENISSON Jacques 3C 1 LADYLE A
407 1011 03845 2896 107 3003 RILLAERTS Jean 3A 8 TOTAL A
408 1011 07197 1938 1050 2988 CLOSE Edith 4A 3 WOLVDL H
409 1011 70770 1700 1280 2980 le HARDY de BEAULIEU Ghis 3B 4 OREE H
410 1011 06489 2558 408 2966 HEILPORN Nicole 4B 3 WAGOLF B
411 1011 04023 2235 720 2955 GRASSER Edwige 4A 8 FONTAIN
412 1011 06343 2955 0 2955 KALMANN Jacques
413 1011 70606 1901 1050 2951 SASSEN Jan 4A 3 WOLVDL H
414 1011 70436 2042 900 2942 ROELS Andr 4A 5 HIROND C
415 1011 07229 2215 720 2935 MOSTIN Robert 4A 8 FONTAIN
416 1011 02054 1892 1040 2932 TURNEER Roger 3D 7 ELECTR A
417 1011 07739 1970 960 2930 DESTIN Claire 3A 8 TOTAL A
418 1011 02401 2578 347 2925 BROUNS Th 4B 7 PWBC C
419 1011 70892 1638 1280 2918 BAETENS Hugo 3A 4 OREE E
420 1011 06011 2912 0 2912 BISSCHOP William
421 1011 70662 1504 1400 2904 VIGNIAL Marc 3C 3 CHALET C
422 1011 04147 2897 0 2897 SMISSAERT Mariette
423 1011 08808 2085 800 2885 TURIN Fran 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
424 1011 06663 2074 800 2874 LEBLON L 3C 10 TENSOL A
425 1011 06077 2515 350 2865 FALLON Jacqueline 4B 3 WAGOLF B
426 1011 08774 2859 0 2859 CRABBE Josy
427 1011 06192 2058 800 2858 BROOKE Alain 3C 10 TENSOL A
428 1011 07092 2854 0 2854 ABEELS Victor
429 1011 70438 1565 1260 2825 REMACLE Francis 4A 2 WAGOLF C
430 1011 70329 2440 373 2813 ANSELOT Suzanne 3B 8 OREE I
431 1011 09882 2813 0 2813 D'HOOP Daisy
432 1011 03909 2794 0 2794 MERTENS Lambert
433 1011 02929 2089 693 2782 GROSFILS Colette 2B 7 WOLVDL A
434 1011 00770 2772 0 2772 DELCORDE Claude
435 1011 08366 2302 467 2769 ALBANI B 3C 3 CHALET C
436 1011 70333 2091 653 2744 PASCARU Alyona 3D 2 WOLVDL G
437 1011 07073 2200 544 2744 MAES Jean 3B 3 RYWAVRE C
438 1011 09962 2739 0 2739 BASTIN Yves
439 1011 03019 2728 0 2728 VAN DER AUWERA Ghisl.
440 1011 70796 1210 1500 2710 NISOL Francis 4A 1 ARGAYON B
441 1011 06849 2710 0 2710 VARGA Joseph
442 1011 70553 1924 780 2704 CRUYSMANS Ga 4B 7 PWBC C
443 1011 06966 2672 0 2672 MAES Jos
444 1011 07943 1699 960 2659 STOOP Andr 4B 4 TENSOL B
445 1011 08373 2192 462 2654 van de WERVE Dominique 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
446 1011 70589 1869 780 2649 VAN ASSCHE Luc 4A 7 ELECTR C
447 1011 02235 2646 0 2646 VERWILGHEN Fran
448 1011 02234 2646 0 2646 VERWILGHEN Pierre
449 1011 07394 1745 880 2625 DUHOUX Agnes 3D 9 WOLUB C
450 1011 06589 1576 1040 2616 GABRIEL Madeleine 3B 7 WOLUB B
451 1011 07110 612 2000 2612 de SELLIERS Philippe 3A 1 ASUB E
452 1011 09504 1729 880 2609 BIVA Michelle 3D 9 WOLUB C
453 1011 70414 2580 0 2580 LORD Joanna
454 1011 70413 2580 0 2580 LORD Michael
455 1011 02753 2570 0 2570 MICHIELS Dani
456 1011 05737 2569 0 2569 DUMONT Marcel
457 1011 06359 2563 0 2563 GILLARDIN Jean-Marie
458 1011 08429 1045 1500 2545 SERVAIS Michel 4A 1 ARGAYON B
459 1011 02744 2542 0 2542 ZEIMES Annie
460 1011 70437 2125 408 2533 LEGRAND Anne 4B 3 WAGOLF B
461 1011 09335 1644 880 2524 DUHOUX Paul 3D 9 WOLUB C
462 1011 07082 2520 0 2520 FROYEN Freddy
463 1011 03715 2509 0 2509 VINCLAIR Jacqueline
464 1011 07038 1548 960 2508 DELVAUX Georges 3C 8 PWBC B
465 1011 01660 2489 0 2489 NELIS Suzanne
466 1011 70761 1518 960 2478 KUNKERA Nathalie 3B 8 OREE I
467 1011 00956 2477 0 2477 DE RIBAUCOURT Christine
468 1011 09699 1804 660 2464 de MALEINGREAU Anne 4B 9 CHALET F
469 1011 70019 2459 0 2459 LAMIROY Jacques
470 1011 08117 2458 0 2458 VANDENKERCHOVE Jacqueline
471 1011 06484 2264 183 2447 ROLIN Christiane 4A 9 OREE J
472 1011 07450 1945 467 2412 de TIMARY Myriam 3B 5 WOLVDL D
473 1011 06770 2249 160 2409 LEFEBVRE Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
474 1011 70975 1509 900 2409 PENNEQUIN Marc 4B 5 LADYLE C
475 1011 07789 1523 880 2403 REGOUT Bernadette 3B 9 CHALET D
476 1011 06979 2251 147 2398 RIGOLE Christiane 3D 9 WOLUB C
477 1011 03719 2364 0 2364 FONTAINE Yvette
478 1011 03565 2362 0 2362 GILLES Marie
479 1011 01696 2276 80 2356 PAQUOT Michel 2A 8 BEAUVCH
480 1011 06564 2353 0 2353 RYBSKI Julien
481 1011 04195 1466 880 2346 DE BONVOISIN Pierre 3B 9 CHALET D
482 1011 00408 1499 840 2339 BOURDEAU Flora 4B 6 CHALET G
483 1011 07788 2338 0 2338 BLONDEAU Annie
484 1011 07144 2337 0 2337 HEMES Janine
485 1011 70461 1129 1200 2329 GILLES Solange 3C 5 CHARLQ C
486 1011 70006 1524 800 2324 HOYAUX Philippe 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
487 1011 06278 2323 0 2323 MATTAGNE Roland
488 1011 25528 522 1800 2322 MIROSLAW Wieslawa 2A 5 ASUB D
489 1011 08798 1971 347 2318 DEHULTS Merc 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
490 1011 07829 2314 0 2314 DUBOIS Genevi
491 1011 06189 2300 0 2300 LOUCKX Charles
492 1011 03735 2299 0 2299 AMELOT Nicole
493 1011 21293 2296 0 2296 DE ROOS Daniel
494 1011 16306 1663 622 2285 MOREL de W. Dominique 3A 3 CHALET B
495 1011 06696 1750 533 2283 VANDERBEMDEN Denise 2B 10 CBUE A
496 1011 03608 2163 117 2280 ROERSCH Jean-Louis 2A 3 LEO A
497 1011 03632 1921 356 2277 BROUNS Jeanne 3C 8 PWBC B
498 1011 08790 1892 373 2265 DELATTRE Dominique 4A 4 CHALET E
499 1011 07393 758 1500 2258 PODEVYN Jacques 4B 1 PRIMER B
500 1011 10269 2253 0 2253 BELLOY Herman
501 1011 10552 2253 0 2253 CADRON Emmanuel
502 1011 07353 972 1280 2252 DELAFAILLE Patrick 3D 4 ASUB F
503 1011 70940 967 1280 2247 VAN GIJSEGEM Thierry 3D 4 ASUB F
504 1011 08405 1908 311 2219 HENRICOT Danielle 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
505 1011 02080 2210 0 2210 VANDAM Jean
506 1011 05484 2209 0 2209 DRAMAIX Vincent
507 1011 07171 2202 0 2202 BOGAERTS Henri
508 1011 05316 2193 0 2193 TRAMASURE Rudy
509 1011 07763 1379 800 2179 ADAN Claude 3C 10 TENSOL A
510 1011 10524 1824 350 2174 VAN OYCKE Christian 4A 5 HIROND C
511 1011 07588 2173 0 2173 de CUMONT Jacqueline
512 1011 08567 2168 0 2168 SIMAR Jean-Michel
513 1011 07752 1864 284 2148 BEHAGHEL Elie 3B 4 OREE H
514 1011 70158 1484 660 2144 KLAUSEN Suzanne 4B 9 CHALET F
515 1011 70191 2130 0 2130 HENRICOT Paul
516 1011 06163 2004 116 2120 LAUSBERG Maggy 3B 7 WOLUB B
517 1011 01867 2120 0 2120 ROPSY Jean
518 1011 70400 1709 404 2113 BONYHADI Sabine 3B 7 WOLUB B
519 1011 09649 1787 311 2098 ANDRE-DUMONT Mich 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
520 1011 09746 1707 391 2098 de FABRIBECKERS Eddy 3B 9 CHALET D
521 1011 08232 1707 391 2098 de FABRIBECKERS Nicole 3B 9 CHALET D
522 1011 07265 2093 0 2093 NEVE de MEVER.Baudouin
523 1011 70605 1624 467 2091 HUVE Claude 4A 3 WOLVDL H
524 1011 04068 2087 0 2087 TASIAUX Paul
525 1011 02935 2082 0 2082 THIBOU Raymond
526 1011 02180 2077 0 2077 VANDERSTEICHEL Jean
527 1011 06079 2076 0 2076 AUTHUYS Fernande
528 1011 04105 2076 0 2076 CNUDDE Remy
529 1011 03805 2073 0 2073 VANDAM C
530 1011 08866 1699 373 2072 POURBAIX Claude 3D 8 WOLVDL F
531 1011 01394 2068 0 2068 CARLIER Jean
532 1011 07364 1781 267 2048 LECHAUDE Paul 4B 4 TENSOL B
533 1011 07482 1781 267 2048 ANTHIERENS Annie 4B 4 TENSOL B
534 1011 01771 2048 0 2048 REUTER Jean
535 1011 70504 2046 0 2046 HENDRIX Christine
536 1011 09349 2039 0 2039 DEVILLERS Alice
537 1011 00965 2031 0 2031 ELSKENS Georges
538 1011 02763 1442 569 2011 ZOMBEK Henri 3A 4 PRIMER A
539 1011 70791 1439 569 2008 DROUIN Patricia 3D 4 ASUB F
540 1011 07334 1126 880 2006 CISELET Marc 3C 9 LEO D
541 1011 07469 1119 880 1999 KUBORN Axelle 3C 9 LEO D
542 1011 03716 1975 0 1975 VINCLAIR Ludger
543 1011 09881 1504 467 1971 de LAMINE de BEX Nathalie 3C 3 CHALET C
544 1011 70569 1599 356 1955 TOURET Jean-Pierre 3C 10 TENSOL A
545 1011 70195 1464 490 1954 LEEMANS Philippe 4B 2 RAVENST
546 1011 01921 1954 0 1954 SCHON Jean-Claude
547 1011 08863 1948 0 1948 MORARU Radu
548 1011 71056 1152 780 1932 BARNICH Andr 4B 7 PWBC D
549 1011 71060 1152 780 1932 OOSTVEEN Colette 4B 7 PWBC D
550 1011 70620 1872 53 1925 DE BONA Daniel 3A 8 TOTAL A
551 1011 07352 1714 210 1924 DE LATHUY-GREINER Marine 4B 2 RAVENST
552 1011 09379 1916 0 1916 LIBERT Jacqueline
553 1011 07420 1703 213 1916 TRICOT Jacques 4B 4 TENSOL B
554 1011 06028 631 1280 1911 DE VESTIBULE Paul 3A 4 PRIMER A
555 1011 07311 1908 0 1908 COULON Philippe
556 1011 06845 1908 0 1908 SCHELFHOUT Ghislaine
557 1011 07846 1895 0 1895 de le COURT Christiane
558 1011 09378 1887 0 1887 LIBERT Jacques
559 1011 09887 1448 427 1875 LUYTEN Lydia 4A 4 CHALET E
560 1011 70934 1224 622 1846 VAN CAUBERGH H 3C 3 CHALET C
561 1011 70046 1440 404 1844 BONYHADI Bela 3B 7 WOLUB B
562 1011 07701 1415 427 1842 COUPE Edith 3A 8 TOTAL A
563 1011 70189 1835 0 1835 de SCHAETZEN Thierry
564 1011 02280 1831 0 1831 WERY Guy
565 1011 07310 1746 83 1829 GOFFAUX Jean-Claude 4A 1 ARGAYON B
566 1011 03655 1015 800 1815 PETRE Ren 3A 10 LAEKEN
567 1011 01447 1811 0 1811 LEFEVRE Adelin
568 1011 07890 1811 0 1811 CARRE Jos
569 1011 08756 1416 391 1807 de LICHTERVELDE Chantal 3C 9 LEO D
570 1011 70473 904 900 1804 DECKEYSER Monique 4B 5 LADYLE C
571 1011 71298 0 1800 1800 TABOR Stanislaw 2A 5 ASUB D
572 1011 06702 1789 0 1789 WILDIERS Lydia
573 1011 13138 1789 0 1789 SOMERS KRIS
574 1011 08370 1777 0 1777 LEMAIGRE B?n?dicte
575 1011 03189 1485 292 1777 VAN CROMBRUGGE Colette 4B 3 WAGOLF B
576 1011 04240 1776 0 1776 VAN NEROM Eric
577 1011 70591 1776 0 1776 LOUIS Serge
578 1011 70590 1776 0 1776 LOUIS Jean-Pierre
579 1011 07487 1772 0 1772 SEVERIN Pia
580 1011 01107 1768 0 1768 GOBBE Michel
581 1011 01777 1767 0 1767 LOUVEAUX Kenneth
582 1011 06443 1754 0 1754 GHIERCHE Jacques
583 1011 08771 1339 408 1747 VELDEKENS Marion 4A 3 WOLVDL H
584 1011 07314 1657 58 1715 GOLDMANN Madeleine 3B 7 WOLUB B
585 1011 00968 1697 0 1697 ENGEL Zvi
586 1011 02670 1697 0 1697 BABIKOW Georges
587 1011 08288 0 1680 1680 JACUCH Bozena 3A 2 PWBC A
588 1011 71405 0 1680 1680 MAURER Bettina 3A 2 PWBC A
589 1011 71117 1296 373 1669 de CROMBRUGGHE Nicole 4A 6 PWBC E
590 1011 07972 1667 0 1667 PEL Denise
591 1011 08696 1664 0 1664 BARDAX Liliane
592 1011 07559 1660 0 1660 LANGE Elisabeth
593 1011 01774 1655 0 1655 PORIAU Alain
594 1011 70762 149 1500 1649 DELAEVER Chrisitan 4A 1 ARGAYON B
595 1011 70792 149 1500 1649 DEBLECKER Michel 4A 1 ARGAYON B
596 1011 03689 1648 0 1648 LEPAPE Brice
597 1011 08353 1648 0 1648 HUBERT Alexandre
598 1011 04881 1638 0 1638 GUIOT Beno
599 1011 06982 1632 0 1632 LECLERCQ Jean-Pierre
600 1011 08865 1253 373 1626 VANDEVELDE Annie 3D 8 WOLVDL F
601 1011 70465 1620 0 1620 BAINVOL Marcel
602 1011 07410 1619 0 1619 LECLERCQ Nicole
603 1011 06793 1174 444 1618 GOLDSZTAJN Claude 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
604 1011 06800 1174 444 1618 DRORY Ines 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
605 1011 01916 1617 0 1617 SCHMITZ Paul
606 1011 70198 1601 0 1601 ORTEGAT Beno
607 1011 08372 1271 320 1591 TONDREAU Prisca 4A 4 CHALET E
608 1011 70611 1574 0 1574 DELVAL Bernadette
609 1011 70474 1574 0 1574 DELVAL Roland
610 1011 09391 1569 0 1569 PAUWELS Linda
611 1011 70925 845 720 1565 DE CRAENE Armelle 4A 8 FONTAIN
612 1011 15602 1562 0 1562 DE GRAVE Grete
613 1011 02069 1549 0 1549 VALSESIA Gianluigi
614 1011 04144 1549 0 1549 NAPOLI Giuseppe
615 1011 07779 1548 0 1548 VAN TUYCKOM Pierre
616 1011 06700 1529 0 1529 ANNOYE Arlette
617 1011 07731 1508 0 1508 BODART Francine
618 1011 71061 1152 347 1499 PIERCE C 4B 7 PWBC D
619 1011 08806 1187 311 1498 DELIGNE Brigitte 3D 10 RYWAVRE A
620 1011 13157 664 833 1497 SPELEERS Louis-Carl 2B 1 WELL B
621 1011 09555 1493 0 1493 COENRAETS Fran
622 1011 09818 1271 222 1493 VAN DAMME Chantal 3B 1 ELECTR B
623 1011 06685 1282 210 1492 VAN OYE Eric 4B 2 RAVENST
624 1011 70970 1485 0 1485 CLEANIS Evelyne
625 1011 70904 1078 404 1482 ROUACH Gil 3B 7 WOLUB B
626 1011 02177 1289 187 1476 VANDEROOST St 3D 2 WOLVDL G
627 1011 70020 1473 0 1473 BADIANI Tarun
628 1011 02618 1450 0 1450 LECOMTE John
629 1011 70580 1442 0 1442 GROSVENOR Hugh
630 1011 05172 1442 0 1442 LIBERT Laurent
631 1011 70978 650 780 1430 BOSSAERT Guy 4A 7 ELECTR C
632 1011 09658 466 960 1426 ADANT Chantal 3B 8 OREE I
633 1011 08787 1307 107 1414 de SAINT MARCQ Fabiola 4A 4 CHALET E
634 1011 04102 1410 0 1410 LIEGEOIS Olivier
635 1011 07808 510 900 1410 LEFEBVRE Yvan 4B 5 LADYLE C
636 1011 70432 624 780 1404 BAUDOUX Claude 4B 7 PWBC C
637 1011 70998 624 780 1404 JAEGER Yves 4B 7 PWBC C
638 1011 02917 1400 0 1400 JADOUL Christian
639 1011 70974 1099 300 1399 LEMAIGRE Ga 4B 5 LADYLE C
640 1011 70987 1152 217 1369 DUBUS Eliane 4B 7 PWBC D
641 1011 71211 528 840 1368 VINCENT Daniel 4B 6 CHALET G
642 1011 71210 528 840 1368 VINCENT Christiane 4B 6 CHALET G
643 1011 07719 1358 0 1358 NACHTERGAL Philippe
644 1011 70214 1353 0 1353 RAUSIN Simone
645 1011 08763 942 408 1350 JOURDAIN Fr 4A 3 WOLVDL H
646 1011 08234 1240 107 1347 CASTELEYN Bauduin 3C 8 PWBC B
647 1011 01407 1341 0 1341 LEBACQ Guy
648 1011 01296 1340 0 1340 JACQUET Monique
649 1011 03830 1338 0 1338 FLACHS Georges
650 1011 70201 1068 267 1335 WINSSINGER France 4A 4 CHALET E
651 1011 07950 374 960 1334 DELWAIDE Bernadette 3A 8 TOTAL A
652 1011 01301 1331 0 1331 JADOUL Andr
653 1011 07070 757 571 1328 SENY Brigitte 4A 9 OREE J
654 1011 03753 1325 0 1325 BRUMAGNE Marie-Paule
655 1011 06429 1227 98 1325 STRAUB Ingeborg 3D 9 WOLUB C
656 1011 08368 1315 0 1315 BURNAY Gayla
657 1011 03896 939 373 1312 BERCKMANS Christiane 4B 6 CHALET G
658 1011 00511 1307 0 1307 CHABOTIER Jean
659 1011 70194 1232 70 1302 LEEMANS Anne 4B 2 RAVENST
660 1011 08748 1296 0 1296 MEZZAROS Karman
661 1011 70936 634 660 1294 VITAL Florence 4B 9 CHALET F
662 1011 70044 884 404 1288 CIFRE Nadine 3B 7 WOLUB B
663 1011 08749 1285 0 1285 MEZZAROS Gabriella
664 1011 71192 624 660 1284 DE FAUCONVAL Brigitte 4B 9 CHALET F
665 1011 02060 1276 0 1276 URBIN CHOFFRAY Th
666 1011 07069 1273 0 1273 PIRET Gilles
667 1011 08218 876 391 1267 DE GRAVE Fr 3B 9 CHALET D
668 1011 70674 1266 0 1266 NEEL Henry
669 1011 70444 1260 0 1260 LECLERCQ Philippe
670 1011 07596 1032 220 1252 DE MEESTER Dominique 4B 9 CHALET F
671 1011 07826 1250 0 1250 ROBIN Bernard
672 1011 09317 1197 53 1250 VANSTAPPEN Alex 4B 4 TENSOL B
673 1011 71007 1245 0 1245 MILHEM Mich
674 1011 03737 1245 0 1245 FLORENT Gilles
675 1011 07522 1243 0 1243 BERTRAND Maurice
676 1011 08979 1028 213 1241 COSTA Ivone 3A 8 CBUE B
677 1011 04259 1235 0 1235 SHERBURN David
678 1011 03829 885 350 1235 VAN OYE Marc 4A 2 WAGOLF C
679 1011 00986 1233 0 1233 FAGLIN Daniel
680 1011 08965 1232 0 1232 ORTIZ DE ZUNIGA Fabiola
681 1011 70673 1209 0 1209 NEEL Armelle
682 1011 71092 147 1050 1197 STEININGER Clarence 4B 3 WAGOLF B
683 1011 00371 1196 0 1196 GELIBTER Bernadette
684 1011 07272 1130 58 1188 ROMBOUTS Camille 3D 7 ELECTR A
685 1011 71116 811 373 1184 DAVAIN Yolande 4A 6 PWBC E
686 1011 08773 861 320 1181 TANGHE Louise 3B 8 OREE I
687 1011 70870 1014 160 1174 LEVET Christine 3C 8 PWBC B
688 1011 01669 590 583 1173 NIBELLE Fran 2A 3 LEO A
689 1011 27658 0 1167 1167 GOGOBERIDZE Grigol 1 2 CHALET A
690 1011 02459 1162 0 1162 KAUFMAN Henri
691 1011 06664 713 444 1157 PEERS de NIEUWBURGH Am. 3A 1 ASUB E
692 1011 70665 1155 0 1155 LAURENT Andr
693 1011 09596 1152 0 1152 MEEUS Yvan
694 1011 09697 1152 0 1152 MEEUS Anne
695 1011 06147 1151 0 1151 LIEGEOIS Sophie
696 1011 11468 1130 0 1130 ENGELEN Pierre
697 1011 02402 1128 0 1128 LECLERCQ Marijke
698 1011 06917 1122 0 1122 VAN OPHEM Janine
699 1011 09124 728 391 1119 FLAMAND Christiane 3D 9 WOLUB C
700 1011 70441 1116 0 1116 ETIENNE Val
701 1011 04123 972 133 1105 WATTHE Marcel 3A 10 LAEKEN
702 1011 02224 1100 0 1100 DEGHILAGE Paule
703 1011 02222 1100 0 1100 DULIERE Jacques
704 1011 70777 677 420 1097 BONNARD Fr 4B 2 RAVENST
705 1011 70029 1094 0 1094 de SALABERRY Helen
706 1011 07506 1090 0 1090 WANGEN Anne
707 1011 06874 0 1089 1089 SOLE Didier 1 6 WELL A
708 1011 70645 736 350 1086 LEFEBVRE Martine 4B 5 LADYLE C
709 1011 07785 892 187 1079 NAVEZ Camille 3A 2 PWBC A
710 1011 70275 1068 0 1068 VERBRAEKEN Vital
711 1011 05601 1061 0 1061 GEUSE Claude
712 1011 04124 972 89 1061 GUIOT Bernadette 3A 10 LAEKEN
713 1011 70466 1061 0 1061 AMAND Yolande
714 1011 09965 649 408 1057 GULBIS Marcelle 4A 3 WOLVDL H
715 1011 12263 1056 0 1056 LORIOT Roland
716 1011 07652 1053 0 1053 DEKNUDT Christine
717 1011 71368 0 1050 1050 STEININGER Marie-Fr. 4B 3 WAGOLF B
718 1011 07008 1044 0 1044 DELRUELLE G
719 1011 07255 1036 0 1036 GREZE Jacques
720 1011 71213 374 660 1034 BERRO Ammar 4A 9 OREE J
721 1011 08949 1029 0 1029 de CALLATAY Brigitte
722 1011 71179 624 404 1028 ALARD Serge 3B 7 WOLUB B
723 1011 00658 1024 0 1024 D'UDEKEM D'ACOZ
724 1011 03675 1018 0 1018 RICHELOT Yvette
725 1011 71209 174 840 1014 VAN ROYE B 4A 6 PWBC E
726 1011 07214 1009 0 1009 HAULOT Pierre
727 1011 23865 1008 0 1008 SAADA Nathalie
728 1011 08970 642 350 992 MARCHAL Anne 4B 2 RAVENST
729 1011 71055 682 303 985 BALASSE Isabel 4B 7 PWBC D
730 1011 01621 983 0 983 MINNECI Renato
731 1011 06728 983 0 983 COENE Jacqueline
732 1011 70206 978 0 978 ELSENEER Viviane
733 1011 06608 972 0 972 LAMBERT Claude
734 1011 02434 972 0 972 WATTHE Patricia
735 1011 03894 960 0 960 ENGLEBIENNE Agn
736 1011 71189 0 960 960 CARAKEHIAN Julia 4A 4 CHALET E
737 1011 09973 826 133 959 DELACROIX R 3C 10 TENSOL A
738 1011 70209 958 0 958 HOUTAIN Christine
739 1011 70551 958 0 958 BOMBEECK John
740 1011 01705 957 0 957 PARMENTIER Monique
741 1011 01704 957 0 957 PARMENTIER Marc
742 1011 07660 953 0 953 BODART Christiane
743 1011 71193 624 327 951 DECLEVE Martine 4A 6 PWBC E
744 1011 06174 951 0 951 DESMAELE Jean
745 1011 71208 576 373 949 VAN DER VAEREN Assunta 4A 4 CHALET E
746 1011 01235 946 0 946 HERCOR Jacques
747 1011 02873 946 0 946 LEROY Robert
748 1011 07204 657 280 937 DUMONT Marie-Ange 3D 2 WOLVDL G
749 1011 02511 470 467 937 CORNEROTTE Andr 2B 6 FOREST
750 1011 07089 600 333 933 LOOTS Madeleine 3A 1 ASUB E
751 1011 70935 924 0 924 VAN CAUBERGH Baudouin
752 1011 70196 812 110 922 MELOT Christiane 4B 9 CHALET F
753 1011 03816 811 107 918 OLSEN Jorgen 2A 4 ASUB B
754 1011 06552 346 569 915 RITTWEGER Fran 3B 4 OREE H
755 1011 09586 908 0 908 VARLET Fernand
756 1011 00951 905 0 905 de BURBURE Jean
757 1011 71206 624 280 904 MOENAERT Genevi 4A 6 PWBC E
758 1011 70383 901 0 901 VAN OOST Andr
759 1011 01866 898 0 898 ROPSY Alain
760 1011 71207 576 320 896 THIJSSEN Axelle 4A 4 CHALET E
761 1011 07748 896 0 896 ZENS Martine
762 1011 09462 893 0 893 DELCOURTE Marie-Laure
763 1011 08447 682 210 892 de SPOT Jean 4B 2 RAVENST
764 1011 06440 570 320 890 DOMKEN Christine 4B 4 TENSOL B
765 1011 13992 888 0 888 VANDERBIST Freddy
766 1011 01017 887 0 887 FLAMENG Jean-Jacques
767 1011 09796 881 0 881 GENGOUX Claude
768 1011 00369 880 0 880 VAN GASSE Charles
769 1011 71086 0 880 880 VAN HEGE Jacques 3D 9 WOLUB C
770 1011 70009 871 0 871 RODE Christian
771 1011 70928 480 391 871 DE GRAVE Odile 3B 9 CHALET D
772 1011 70442 868 0 868 HALLET Guy
773 1011 08953 858 0 858 le JEUNE Fran
774 1011 07852 136 720 856 MOULIN Consty 4A 8 FONTAIN
775 1011 08727 855 0 855 BRUYNDONCKX Liliane
776 1011 70182 847 0 847 AMAND de MENDIETA V
777 1011 02462 843 0 843 DE PRINCE Gaby
778 1011 06628 843 0 843 DEMANET Jenny
779 1011 05051 839 0 839 PARMENTIER Richard
780 1011 05101 839 0 839 CAMUS Colette
781 1011 70443 838 0 838 HALLET Sylvie
782 1011 70010 832 0 832 TRICOT Michael
783 1011 00294 832 0 832 TRIVIERE Suzanne
784 1011 07161 824 0 824 MANISE Dominique
785 1011 03317 823 0 823 JAMAR Jean
786 1011 04201 822 0 822 DELFORGE Fr
787 1011 02140 821 0 821 VAN SICHELEN Andr
788 1011 03982 809 0 809 ESCALEJacqueline
789 1011 71205 624 183 807 LORIERS B 4B 9 CHALET F
790 1011 01730 804 0 804 PETERS Mady
791 1011 02333 800 0 800 de MAGNEE Viviane
792 1011 70557 796 0 796 MORET Edouard
793 1011 07478 796 0 796 RAINCHON Jean-Pierre
794 1011 23846 793 0 793 KOZLECKI Thomaz
795 1011 07775 790 0 790 HECHT Margot
796 1011 06274 0 780 780 LECLERE Nicole 4A 7 ELECTR C
797 1011 08855 0 780 780 CASTIAU Viviane 4B 7 PWBC D
798 1011 06273 0 780 780 LENNE Louis 4A 7 ELECTR C
799 1011 19161 778 0 778 STRUELENS Marc
800 1011 01922 0 778 778 SCHOOFS Jean Arnold 1 6 WELL A
801 1011 07490 773 0 773 DANLOY Bernard
802 1011 11076 770 0 770 DE SCHRIJVER Luc
803 1011 06976 766 0 766 WAERSEGGERS Yolande
804 1011 06796 766 0 766 BICHEROUX L
805 1011 20575 746 0 746 GRAUWELS Koen
806 1011 06940 737 0 737 WAERSEGGERS Jacques
807 1011 03790 728 0 728 STAS Marie-Fran
808 1011 70072 710 0 710 PIRET Claudia
809 1011 71118 706 0 706 MEYFROID Luc
810 1011 06975 702 0 702 RENTIERS Yves
811 1011 06320 696 0 696 DEMESSEMAKER Johny
812 1011 01463 694 0 694 LEMMENS Jacqueline
813 1011 00489 694 0 694 CARLIER Paul
814 1011 08765 694 0 694 LEEMANS Robert
815 1011 01746 508 173 681 PIJCKE Guy 4A 7 ELECTR C
816 1011 04815 672 0 672 De BLOCK Nicole
817 1011 70774 672 0 672 PIROTTE Benoit
818 1011 09663 109 556 665 DELESPES Raymond 3D 1 CHARLQ B
819 1011 07067 664 0 664 LOUVEAUX Quentin
820 1011 71392 0 660 660 LECLERCQ Charly 4A 9 OREE J
821 1011 71393 0 660 660 MATIN FAR Maryam 4A 9 OREE J
822 1011 07099 657 0 657 SWIERCZEK Robert
823 1011 07746 655 0 655 VAN GIJSEL Myriam
824 1011 06852 653 0 653 COENRAETS Laurette
825 1011 03664 460 187 647 BAIKRY Marcel 3C 6 WOLUB A
826 1011 05435 645 0 645 de LAMINE de BEX Nathalie
827 1011 07457 642 0 642 de LIMBOURG Iris
828 1011 70440 642 0 642 de PIERPONT Blanche
829 1011 08966 640 0 640 ORTIZ DE ZUNIGA Javier
830 1011 07930 633 0 633 VAN TILBORGH Jean-Marie
831 1011 07245 629 0 629 BUKI F
832 1011 25226 629 0 629 VERACHTEN Joris
833 1011 00605 626 0 626 CROUSSE Jean-Pierre
834 1011 71181 624 0 624 LEONARD Raymond
835 1011 70334 157 467 624 SWINE Barbara 4A 3 WOLVDL H
836 1011 02629 622 0 622 LOOS Charles
837 1011 00808 621 0 621 DEMANET Guy
838 1011 70677 620 0 620 DANHEUX Genevi
839 1011 01282 614 0 614 HYE de CROM Jean-Pierre
840 1011 08410 613 0 613 FOCANT Georgette
841 1011 06490 606 0 606 SERRUYS Ria
842 1011 19771 605 0 605 MORIA Ren
843 1011 09585 605 0 605 JANSEN Lou
844 1011 70893 604 0 604 CHETRET Genevi
845 1011 09473 595 0 595 BAUCHAU Nicolas
846 1011 07111 595 0 595 LANNOY France
847 1011 05105 594 0 594 PATOUX Jacques
848 1011 11141 594 0 594 DEBAST Patrick
849 1011 06524 594 0 594 VAN VYVE Olivier
850 1011 07561 590 0 590 STEVENIERS Christian
851 1011 07564 590 0 590 FRATERS Patrick
852 1011 06889 585 0 585 GEORGES Nicole
853 1011 07016 585 0 585 WILMAER Christine
854 1011 07025 582 0 582 OTTO Liliane
855 1011 06029 581 0 581 VAN FLETEREN Yvette
856 1011 06219 581 0 581 ANEZO Nathalie
857 1011 71191 208 373 581 de BELLEFROID Laetitia 4A 6 PWBC E
858 1011 06878 578 0 578 LAGRANGE-NICAISE Elisa.
859 1011 07714 576 0 576 CARAKEHIAN Maggy
860 1011 02905 576 0 576 VANDERVAEREN Paul
861 1011 02283 568 0 568 WIELEMANS Eric
862 1011 07136 567 0 567 ROEGIERS Nicole
863 1011 07431 566 0 566 PAWLOWICK Maxime
864 1011 70025 566 0 566 GOLDBRENNER Marc
865 1011 70023 566 0 566 ARNET Dan
866 1011 07966 215 350 565 VERHULST Mich 4A 3 WOLVDL H
867 1011 09891 562 0 562 WAUCQUEZ Colette
868 1011 70741 551 0 551 JEVREMOVIC Darko
869 1011 12514 549 0 549 MORREN Roger
870 1011 07000 547 0 547 PODEVYN Jacques
871 1011 01667 540 0 540 NEZER Jean
872 1011 07619 537 0 537 BRUSSELMANS Thomas
873 1011 70846 536 0 536 MAYENCE Jean-Philippe
874 1011 08802 533 0 533 GABRIEL Chantal
875 1011 71194 160 373 533 DEL MARMOL Laurence 4A 4 CHALET E
876 1011 06277 532 0 532 SAUVAGE Eric
877 1011 02758 532 0 532 DE CLERCQ Robert
878 1011 02757 532 0 532 DE CLERCQ Maggy
879 1011 70956 532 0 532 DUON Monique
880 1011 71161 528 0 528 ANCIAUX Jean-Claude
881 1011 71222 528 0 528 ABEND Nadine
882 1011 70861 528 0 528 COLET Jean
883 1011 08408 525 0 525 VERHEYDEN Anne-Marie
884 1011 71053 522 0 522 COURTOIS Chantal
885 1011 00849 520 0 520 DESMEDT Andr
886 1011 01376 516 0 516 LAMBERTZ Marcel
887 1011 07409 514 0 514 LAMB Christopher
888 1011 71195 192 320 512 DUMONT de CH. Chantal 4A 4 CHALET E
889 1011 06076 510 0 510 ADAN Pierre
890 1011 07980 504 0 504 DE LAUW Poupette
891 1011 01719 503 0 503 PERCY Michel
892 1011 07451 499 0 499 MICHELETTI Graziella
893 1011 10437 498 0 498 BOTH PETER
894 1011 00379 496 0 496 BONNAVENTURE Monique
895 1011 07391 493 0 493 WATERSCHOOT Marie-Paule
896 1011 00870 489 0 489 DEWART L
897 1011 02942 484 0 484 BAUGNET Ren
898 1011 03659 484 0 484 DEMOULIN Jacques
899 1011 07704 484 0 484 VAN DIEPENBEECK Marc
900 1011 01809 484 0 484 RAMBOUX Mady
901 1011 07404 479 0 479 FRANCOIS Corine
902 1011 09357 474 0 474 TSAGARAKI Daria
903 1011 02964 470 0 470 JOHANNING Kirsten
904 1011 06651 138 327 465 de MOFFARTS Catherine 4A 6 PWBC E
905 1011 00791 457 0 457 DELMAS Rose
906 1011 08257 456 0 456 VERCOUTERE B
907 1011 08864 456 0 456 MOTTE Fr
908 1011 08987 456 0 456 van DESSEL St
909 1011 03686 454 0 454 KORENBERG J
910 1011 70335 451 0 451 WAUCAMPT Dominique
911 1011 08958 449 0 449 TORDEUR Paul
912 1011 06401 440 0 440 PIRLOT Poupi
913 1011 01942 437 0 437 SERRANE Francis
914 1011 07613 435 0 435 HENRION Paul
915 1011 71196 104 327 431 FALLA Marianne 4A 6 PWBC E
916 1011 08956 428 0 428 MOSSELMANS Jean-Marc
917 1011 01300 426 0 426 JADOUL Antoinette
918 1011 70805 426 0 426 ROBERT Quentin
919 1011 71038 422 0 422 DECOSTER Anne-Fran
920 1011 70190 422 0 422 d'OULTREMONT Catherine
921 1011 71059 422 0 422 GOTTCHEINER Serge
922 1011 71058 422 0 422 GOTTCHEINER Jos
923 1011 28194 420 0 420 DE BUSSCHERE Nadine
924 1011 06767 417 0 417 DE WAGHENEIRE Marie-J.
925 1011 07917 416 0 416 SCHMITZ Ann
926 1011 11659 413 0 413 GORGON Jean
927 1011 70021 412 0 412 BAR Karine
928 1011 00595 411 0 411 CRAN Henri
929 1011 70971 410 0 410 DE BLIQUY Claude
930 1011 09794 410 0 410 GOBLET Francis
931 1011 02246 408 0 408 VONECHE Ren
932 1011 71057 320 87 407 DELVA C 4B 7 PWBC D
933 1011 03662 406 0 406 COLLARD Guy
934 1011 01000 406 0 406 FEIST Jacqueline
935 1011 71353 0 404 404 van de WERVE Ga 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
936 1011 13994 403 0 403 VANDEREET Ben
937 1011 05704 400 0 400 RACANO Antonio
938 1011 70399 400 0 400 BUTTIN Thierry
939 1011 71040 397 0 397 van CALOEN de B. Jean
940 1011 01131 389 0 389 GOUVERNEUR Jeanne
941 1011 07304 389 0 389 NARDIS Aldo
942 1011 06914 324 62 386 DE BRUYN Georgette 3C 6 WOLUB A
943 1011 07192 385 0 385 BOULET Monique
944 1011 28195 384 0 384 DE BUSSCHERE John
945 1011 03898 49 333 382 THUMELAIRE Paul 3B 5 WOLVDL D
946 1011 01639 375 0 375 MOULART Alain
947 1011 07434 371 0 371 GLIKSBERG B
948 1011 03892 370 0 370 SAYKAN Onur
949 1011 70314 369 0 369 LEFEBVRE Marc
950 1011 02185 369 0 369 SARTIAU Gilbert
951 1011 04140 365 0 365 MACLAREN Robert
952 1011 70015 364 0 364 DEMESMAEKER Lily
953 1011 11904 358 0 358 IDE Jean
954 1011 02195 358 0 358 VANHOLSBEKE Norbert
955 1011 23714 352 0 352 VANDERWAEREN SERGE
956 1011 11569 352 0 352 GELDERS Hans
957 1011 01384 351 0 351 LANG Dany
958 1011 08850 351 0 351 DARDENNE Dominique
959 1011 71404 0 347 347 LEMOINE H 4B 7 PWBC D
960 1011 07765 347 0 347 CRABBE Brigitte
961 1011 06829 0 347 347 ALBANI Sandro 3C 7 RYWAVRE B
962 1011 06482 346 0 346 PLAT Bernard
963 1011 07952 345 0 345 DUMONT Marie-Pascale
964 1011 09550 0 342 342 DEBRAY Emmanuel 3B 9 CHALET D
965 1011 09551 0 342 342 DEBRAY Pauline 3B 9 CHALET D
966 1011 24586 341 0 341 KARAMANLIS Filippos
967 1011 09901 338 0 338 MEEUS Sabine
968 1011 70888 338 0 338 JACOBS Luc
969 1011 71240 118 210 328 DE PAUW Alain 4B 2 RAVENST
970 1011 12586 328 0 328 NIJS Mark
971 1011 70071 206 120 326 MERTENS Alb 4A 8 FONTAIN
972 1011 08950 84 240 324 de GRAAF Edith 4A 8 FONTAIN
973 1011 13809 322 0 322 VAN OVERLOOP Karl
974 1011 20724 322 0 322 VAN PARIJS Wim
975 1011 06537 224 98 322 LE BLON Solange 3D 9 WOLUB C
976 1011 21905 322 0 322 VAN PARIJS Jef
977 1011 01618 322 0 322 MILDE Yves
978 1011 01329 321 0 321 JOYEUX Marcel
979 1011 00256 320 0 320 BAIKRY Marcel
980 1011 07279 320 0 320 STAES Godelieve
981 1011 06251 319 0 319 GRAEFFE Nadine
982 1011 02068 318 0 318 VALSESIA Elena
983 1011 07392 318 0 318 CATTAN Serge
984 1011 06911 315 0 315 GREGOR Mila
985 1011 04238 315 0 315 LIEBERMENSZ Maurice
986 1011 71128 102 210 312 CATLIN Dominique 4B 2 RAVENST
987 1011 70638 98 210 308 GOFFARD Jacques 4A 2 WAGOLF C
988 1011 04146 307 0 307 BELPALME Miette
989 1011 08342 306 0 306 van LANCKER Micheline
990 1011 71403 0 303 303 DUVIGNEAUD Josiane 4B 7 PWBC D
991 1011 07550 300 0 300 VAN LECKWYCK Jacques
992 1011 16308 299 0 299 DE MEULENAERE Vincent
993 1011 00364 297 0 297 BLONDEEL Ren
994 1011 07453 226 71 297 NEVE de VIRON Colette 3A 4 OREE E
995 1011 70667 295 0 295 MENCIOR Nicolas
996 1011 70230 294 0 294 WITTOCK Nicole
997 1011 02260 294 0 294 WALKER David
998 1011 71394 0 293 293 SEMAL Pierre 4A 9 OREE J
999 1011 08964 292 0 292 FERON Philippe
1000 1011 07489 290 0 290 DELACOUR Mich
1001 1011 05057 289 0 289 MARCHAL Christian
1002 1011 70779 289 0 289 BERGHMANS Marcel
1003 1011 00468 282 0 282 BUSLAIN Marianne
1004 1011 07376 282 0 282 WILLAME Fran
1005 1011 00517 282 0 282 CHAMMAS Chafik
1006 1011 03929 282 0 282 OTTO Daniel
1007 1011 07844 282 0 282 BEYERMAN Tony
1008 1011 02381 281 0 281 TONNEAU Claude
1009 1011 02925 280 0 280 PERCY Ghislaine
1010 1011 71174 280 0 280 HERRY Harold
1011 1011 71180 278 0 278 DE KEYSER Elyane
1012 1011 00258 277 0 277 BOVY Raymond
1013 1011 20461 275 0 275 BROUNS JEANNOT
1014 1011 14465 275 0 275 YSEBOODT Bob
1015 1011 11872 271 0 271 HOUTEVELTS Swa
1016 1011 07552 267 0 267 MATHEUDI Monique
1017 1011 08786 264 0 264 DAUCHOT Josette
1018 1011 08261 263 0 263 BLONDEAU Lucie
1019 1011 08755 263 0 263 de CREEFT Ir
1020 1011 20544 262 0 262 ROELS ANDRE
1021 1011 06226 261 0 261 GAVROY Albert
1022 1011 00847 261 0 261 DESMECHT Michel
1023 1011 08955 258 0 258 MOSSELMANS Georges
1024 1011 70393 256 0 256 DUBOIS Alain
1025 1011 07653 256 0 256 DUBOIS Yves
1026 1011 71119 256 0 256 PENDRIGH Robin
1027 1011 02332 255 0 255 LOVERGNE Marie-Th
1028 1011 70156 252 0 252 SHAND-CAMBAS Roderick
1029 1011 70155 252 0 252 SHAND-CAMBAS My
1030 1011 04480 243 0 243 DELSEMME Fr
1031 1011 07444 242 0 242 RENNERTZ Philippe
1032 1011 09403 242 0 242 AVALOSSE Herv
1033 1011 70038 242 0 242 KUCZYNSKI Daniel
1034 1011 03863 240 0 240 DEMEESMAEKER Raymond
1035 1011 07764 240 0 240 BAREEL Jean-Michel
1036 1011 07884 239 0 239 DUYS Roger
1037 1011 07563 238 0 238 JACQMOTTE Michel
1038 1011 06048 237 0 237 SANDERS Nicole
1039 1011 70039 237 0 237 WAJDENBAUM Silvia
1040 1011 70938 237 0 237 TER OSSEPIANTZ L
1041 1011 02153 235 0 235 VANDAMME Jules
1042 1011 03000 235 0 235 MONCHART Nadine
1043 1011 07432 234 0 234 TARICA Eliane
1044 1011 07662 232 0 232 DAMIENS Colette
1045 1011 02160 231 0 231 VANDENSCHRIK Pierre
1046 1011 02108 231 0 231 VAN EYCKEN Paul
1047 1011 08960 230 0 230 BUCUR Daniel
1048 1011 08265 227 0 227 MARQUEZ Juan
1049 1011 71133 66 160 226 DESLIGNES Diane 3B 8 OREE I
1050 1011 02347 225 0 225 RISOPOULOS Andr
1051 1011 16261 224 0 224 PIENS Bernadette
1052 1011 05729 0 222 222 MATELART Marc 3C 1 LADYLE A
1053 1011 71391 0 220 220 VAN GEIRT Yves 4A 9 OREE J
1054 1011 01706 218 0 218 PASQUIER Christiane
1055 1011 07760 57 160 217 PLANQUART Nadine 4A 8 FONTAIN
1056 1011 08952 216 0 216 GERNAY Catherine
1057 1011 09630 214 0 214 FERON Dominique
1058 1011 04666 214 0 214 LEBAS Marc
1059 1011 00567 213 0 213 CONTRERAS Alain
1060 1011 71366 0 210 210 de SPOT Chantal 4B 2 RAVENST
1061 1011 70568 210 0 210 WITTOCK Jean-Marie
1062 1011 71168 206 0 206 BOSMANS Jacques
1063 1011 09939 206 0 206 GAUDISSART Michel
1064 1011 08264 201 0 201 MARQUEZ Ana
1065 1011 06842 201 0 201 HENNEKINNE Andr
1066 1011 07887 201 0 201 MAARI Remy
1067 1011 07713 200 0 200 KAMINSKI Jaky
1068 1011 06733 197 0 197 JUVIGNE Lucie
1069 1011 01632 190 0 190 KAUFMAN Mady
1070 1011 08407 189 0 189 REYNTENS Jean
1071 1011 03797 188 0 188 GVOZDENOVIC Robert
1072 1011 02449 188 0 188 LIEGEOIS Fernande
1073 1011 03701 187 0 187 VANHERK Paul
1074 1011 07553 138 49 187 DE WITTE Anne 3C 9 LEO D
1075 1011 07697 187 0 187 VAN DER BORGHT Georges
1076 1011 07425 186 0 186 PIRSON Robert
1077 1011 06549 186 0 186 VAN RUYMBEKE Brigitte
1078 1011 06548 186 0 186 VAN RUYMBEKE Bernard
1079 1011 01354 184 0 184 BOLLACK L
1080 1011 07163 180 0 180 NEVE Colette
1081 1011 07059 177 0 177 DELHAIE Huguette
1082 1011 70183 176 0 176 BODART Marie-Claire
1083 1011 70251 175 0 175 TERLINDEN Evelyne
1084 1011 09547 174 0 174 BRICOULT Georgette
1085 1011 07907 173 0 173 BRIHAYE Fran
1086 1011 70042 173 0 173 BERNARD Marguerite
1087 1011 08698 0 173 173 FAUP Dani 3B 7 WOLUB B
1088 1011 70018 173 0 173 STROOBANTS Andr
1089 1011 07242 0 173 173 PEUSENS Jacqueline 3B 7 WOLUB B
1090 1011 70016 173 0 173 DUPRET Brigitte
1091 1011 08446 172 0 172 DEMBOUR Josette
1092 1011 70927 172 0 172 de PIERPONT Michel
1093 1011 04246 172 0 172 LECOMTE Johny
1094 1011 09015 171 0 171 REMY Marie-Christine
1095 1011 00693 168 0 168 DE LEEUW Didier
1096 1011 09595 168 0 168 LEEMANS B
1097 1011 07722 168 0 168 KRASICKI Andrew
1098 1011 08233 168 0 168 KRASICKA V
1099 1011 08984 163 0 163 GARCIA DE LA R. Piedad
1100 1011 07631 162 0 162 CRISCIU Horia
1101 1011 07052 161 0 161 STASSEN Jean-Louis
1102 1011 06010 161 0 161 HAESELEER Guy
1103 1011 02952 161 0 161 DEKINDEREN Monique
1104 1011 07341 160 0 160 VAN ELDER Annick
1105 1011 01371 160 0 160 LAMBEAUX Guy
1106 1011 70215 155 0 155 BRODERS Michel
1107 1011 07313 154 0 154 FOBE Annette
1108 1011 00696 154 0 154 DE MERECHY Robert
1109 1011 08713 153 0 153 DEFALQUE Brigide
1110 1011 06815 151 0 151 MOULINY Michel
1111 1011 06222 151 0 151 LEFEBVRE Monique
1112 1011 70887 150 0 150 JACOBS Arnold
1113 1011 71217 150 0 150 CLUYTENS Raoul
1114 1011 07276 148 0 148 DODINVAL Christophe
1115 1011 08714 147 0 147 LIBER Roger
1116 1011 00756 146 0 146 DEJARDIN Florent
1117 1011 04488 145 0 145 PIROTTE Benoit
1118 1011 06394 144 0 144 MOORTGAT Michel
1119 1011 07716 142 0 142 VERBRUGGEN Nicole
1120 1011 06648 142 0 142 BERGERON Michele
1121 1011 06873 141 0 141 VAN EECKHOUT Jean-Pierre
1122 1011 71367 0 140 140 GOEMAERE Thierry 4B 2 RAVENST
1123 1011 07557 140 0 140 HERTAY Elisabeth
1124 1011 02775 138 0 138 DE NEEF Stan
1125 1011 02774 138 0 138 DE NEEF Lily
1126 1011 04565 138 0 138 SERRANE Catherine
1127 1011 02612 137 0 137 CLAES Herman
1128 1011 02354 136 0 136 LAGRANGE Philippe
1129 1011 02488 136 0 136 STEELS Jean-Pierre
1130 1011 71186 134 0 134 GOFFIN Christine
1131 1011 70188 134 0 134 DE MEULEMEESTER Emma.
1132 1011 08856 133 0 133 KITTEL Pierre
1133 1011 07562 131 0 131 LANDSVREUGD Martine
1134 1011 09309 131 0 131 FILI Luigia
1135 1011 07967 131 0 131 LELARGE Claude
1136 1011 06730 130 0 130 STIERNET Francine
1137 1011 71465 0 130 130 VERBIST Joseph 4A 7 ELECTR C
1138 1011 15534 23 107 130 DEXHOREZ Christian 3C 8 PWBC B
1139 1011 09798 128 0 128 VAN CALOEN Monique
1140 1011 07083 128 0 128 LIBER Fran
1141 1011 06681 124 0 124 VANDEN STOCK Roger
1142 1011 70208 124 0 124 VAN DOOSSELAERE Rosine
1143 1011 70274 123 0 123 WAILLY Luc
1144 1011 00562 122 0 122 MASQUELIER Joel
1145 1011 70955 118 0 118 DURIEUX Andr
1146 1011 A0010 115 0 115 GOENS Gis
1147 1011 70601 115 0 115 BODDEWIJN Chantal
1148 1011 08959 113 0 113 VAN BOECKEL Thierry
1149 1011 07541 111 0 111 MASSART Andr
1150 1011 70184 111 0 111 DE BEHAULT Diane
1151 1011 09942 0 111 111 TASIAUX Nicole 3B 1 IC BRIDGE
1152 1011 06508 110 0 110 REMION Claudine
1153 1011 70612 109 0 109 HULET G
1154 1011 02945 109 0 109 GUILMIN Jeanine
1155 1011 00509 107 0 107 CEURVORST Monique
1156 1011 03098 106 0 106 MATHEYS Josiane
1157 1011 70247 106 0 106 DELBEKE Sylviane
1158 1011 06557 105 0 105 DEBEER Micheline
1159 1011 70216 105 0 105 BRODERS Marguerite
1160 1011 00625 102 0 102 D'YDEWALLE Bertrand
1161 1011 07743 102 0 102 LEVI Jessica
1162 1011 09657 102 0 102 VAN DEN BREMPT Anita
1163 1011 07821 102 0 102 STROUVENS Marie-Luce
1164 1011 06406 101 0 101 CLAREMBAUX Monique
1165 1011 07820 98 0 98 CORSTIAENS Mimi
1166 1011 07770 98 0 98 SLEZINGHER Jo
1167 1011 07019 97 0 97 DEMARTY Chantal
1168 1011 07851 96 0 96 de RIBAUCOURT Marie-Ch.
1169 1011 01872 95 0 95 ROZENBERG Daniel
1170 1011 71197 0 93 93 BERCKMANS Nicole 4B 6 CHALET G
1171 1011 09556 93 0 93 PETERBROECK Marie-Laure
1172 1011 22984 93 0 93 VAN GORP BO
1173 1011 07835 93 0 93 VAN TUYN Olly
1174 1011 70031 92 0 92 JAMAR de BOLSE Monique
1175 1011 10185 92 0 92 VAN UYTSEL Monique
1176 1011 07974 91 0 91 STAS Robert
1177 1011 01721 90 0 90 PERELMUTER H
1178 1011 08673 0 89 89 JACOBS Arnold 3A 10 LAEKEN
1179 1011 08867 89 0 89 GARBUSINSKA Marysia
1180 1011 04800 88 0 88 POELMAN Mich
1181 1011 71187 88 0 88 AGNEESSENS Nancy
1182 1011 08948 88 0 88 COX Na
1183 1011 71221 88 0 88 ABEND Charles
1184 1011 71162 88 0 88 WULF Peter
1185 1011 14021 87 0 87 VANDERZEYPEN Willy
1186 1011 06193 85 0 85 LIBOTTE Jeanine
1187 1011 07574 84 0 84 KERVYN de MERENDRE
1188 1011 06171 84 0 84 KERVYN Bernadette
1189 1011 06178 84 0 84 d'ANSTAING Ides
1190 1011 07494 84 0 84 CLARKE Francine
1191 1011 70775 0 83 83 DEMANDT Gilbert 4B 1 PRIMER B
1192 1011 09269 79 0 79 MAISIN Jacques
1193 1011 24344 79 0 79 MOREL DE WESTGAVER Domini
1194 1011 03161 78 0 78 GODEFROID Jean-Paul
1195 1011 03756 78 0 78 VOLPI Edoardo
1196 1011 11136 78 0 78 DE WULF Frans
1197 1011 70181 77 0 77 AZOULAY Simon
1198 1011 03679 76 0 76 LEIDENSDORF Chantal
1199 1011 03680 76 0 76 LEIDENSDORF John
1200 1011 06338 75 0 75 BREITHOF Marie-Louise
1201 1011 09618 75 0 75 CLOSE Fabienne
1202 1011 06788 75 0 75 de DIEUDONNE Claire
1203 1011 A0006 73 0 73 DEKEYSER Madeleine
1204 1011 01852 73 0 73 ROCCAS Georges
1205 1011 02619 73 0 73 d'ANSTAING Th
1206 1011 07018 73 0 73 DEMARTY Jean-Luc
1207 1011 02589 72 0 72 DYKMANS Michel
1208 1011 70501 70 0 70 BOGAERTS Efthalia
1209 1011 07207 69 0 69 FRIEDMANN Ra
1210 1011 70236 68 0 68 DE BOIS Francis
1211 1011 70972 68 0 68 DE BLIQUY Marie-Paule
1212 1011 70926 68 0 68 VAN POUCKE Berthe
1213 1011 07372 67 0 67 VAN CALOEN Monique
1214 1011 08246 67 0 67 LIZOULET Fran
1215 1011 A0009 66 0 66 DE POTTER Ga
1216 1011 09526 66 0 66 QUARRE Louis
1217 1011 70583 66 0 66 SCHILDKNECHT Julie
1218 1011 70595 64 0 64 LONGO Dina
1219 1011 01214 64 0 64 HEMBLENNE Josiane
1220 1011 01413 64 0 64 LEBOULENGE Patrick
1221 1011 70567 64 0 64 FRANCOIS Michel
1222 1011 70262 63 0 63 MICHIELS Bruno
1223 1011 07414 63 0 63 STEED Adrian
1224 1011 07445 63 0 63 VERSTREKEN Jo
1225 1011 06367 61 0 61 RITTWEGER Thierry
1226 1011 A0007 61 0 61 DEKEYSER Marie-Th
1227 1011 70416 57 0 57 de CORSWAREM Th
1228 1011 70822 55 0 55 CHARBIT Mino
1229 1011 07123 54 0 54 MATAGNE Roland
1230 1011 08259 54 0 54 BOSSAERT Annik
1231 1011 05126 52 0 52 LEMAIGRE
1232 1011 07263 52 0 52 HELDRING Eric
1233 1011 08401 52 0 52 DE CLIPPEL Jacques
1234 1011 00441 52 0 52 BRIOT Marie-Louise
1235 1011 02919 52 0 52 SCHNEEMANN Marijke
1236 1011 02287 51 0 51 WILS L
1237 1011 70408 49 0 49 ALLAN Caroline
1238 1011 70407 49 0 49 ALIER Clara
1239 1011 02395 49 0 49 BRUMAGNE Colette
1240 1011 A0001 48 0 48 GINSBURG Fran
1241 1011 70070 48 0 48 LINARD de G. Monique
1242 1011 01972 48 0 48 GAON-SPITZER Yvonne
1243 1011 01224 47 0 47 HENROTTE Nelly
1244 1011 06555 47 0 47 MARCHETTI Jean-Claude
1245 1011 07430 47 0 47 VANDERSTRAETEN Aniouta
1246 1011 07173 46 0 46 DEDAVE-DUCHENNE Claire
1247 1011 17020 45 0 45 CHANTRAINE Ren
1248 1011 01298 45 0 45 JADOT Nicole
1249 1011 70506 45 0 45 ROLIN Claire
1250 1011 03672 45 0 45 MURRI Rose-Marie
1251 1011 07325 44 0 44 RUHL Christine
1252 1011 01305 44 0 44 JADOUL Roger
1253 1011 07381 42 0 42 DELCHEVALERIE Pierre
1254 1011 06254 42 0 42 BAETEN Jean
1255 1011 70588 42 0 42 SPIRO Dora
1256 1011 A0005 42 0 42 DE COOPMAN Delia
1257 1011 07740 42 0 42 HERMAN Pierre
1258 1011 08951 40 0 40 FORSTER Sven
1259 1011 A0020 40 0 40 LAGA Mich
1260 1011 03198 39 0 39 HOURDEAU Jacqueline
1261 1011 04250 39 0 39 JEANPERRIN Huguette
1262 1011 71160 39 0 39 REMACLE Mich
1263 1011 09789 39 0 39 HELLEPUTTE Jeannine
1264 1011 07802 39 0 39 STAS Nathan
1265 1011 20592 38 0 38 WUYTS Tom
1266 1011 71064 37 0 37 ROLIN JACQUEMYNS Martine
1267 1011 00457 37 0 37 BRUYNINCKX Luc
1268 1011 02928 37 0 37 LABEAU Pierre
1269 1011 71063 37 0 37 ROLIN-JAQUEMYNS Francis
1270 1011 02341 36 0 36 MEYER Mich
1271 1011 20122 35 0 35 DE VUYST BOB
1272 1011 07125 35 0 35 VAN HOOBROECK Antoinette
1273 1011 71144 35 0 35 GOLDFINGER Mina
1274 1011 00505 34 0 34 LACROIX Bruno
1275 1011 10270 34 0 34 BELLOY Lieve
1276 1011 70480 33 0 33 HUBINONT Jean
1277 1011 02163 33 0 33 VANDENWYNGAERT Emile
1278 1011 09879 32 0 32 de LIEDEKERKE Micheline
1279 1011 07378 31 0 31 WYBAUW Danielle
1280 1011 06652 30 0 30 de l'ESCLUZE Huguette
1281 1011 01106 30 0 30 GLEIS Michel
1282 1011 09258 30 0 30 GERMEAU Graziella
1283 1011 07840 28 0 28 BJORN Edith
1284 1011 02139 28 0 28 THIBAUT Serge
1285 1011 06658 27 0 27 du MONCEAU Solange
1286 1011 07605 26 0 26 LECOMTE Liliane
1287 1011 08224 26 0 26 FERRI A.
1288 1011 08341 26 0 26 ORBAN Christine
1289 1011 04025 26 0 26 KACENELENBOGEN Andr
1290 1011 07604 26 0 26 LECOMTE Georges
1291 1011 70231 26 0 26 AUDOUARDE Doroth
1292 1011 71266 26 0 26 SORENSEN Mich
1293 1011 08775 26 0 26 DEKEYZER Nicole
1294 1011 01391 25 0 25 LAPEYRE Maurice
1295 1011 07830 25 0 25 DIRCKX Anne-Marie
1296 1011 06520 25 0 25 PLANCHE Fran
1297 1011 70511 25 0 25 VERBEKE Patricia
1298 1011 08402 25 0 25 DEHEM Jean-Claude
1299 1011 06289 25 0 25 MOTTE Jean-Claude
1300 1011 02178 25 0 25 VANDERPERREN Jacques
1301 1011 08282 24 0 24 de BOURNONVILLE Nicole
1302 1011 06130 24 0 24 GINSBURG Daniel
1303 1011 A0014 23 0 23 VAN CAUBERGH Beno
1304 1011 08687 23 0 23 DUBOIS Martine
1305 1011 02997 23 0 23 VANDERVEKEN Eliane
1306 1011 03739 23 0 23 ROOBAERT Willy
1307 1011 07699 23 0 23 VAN RAEMDONCK Simone
1308 1011 08252 22 0 22 EEMAN Gaetan
1309 1011 02588 22 0 22 JOURDAIN Christiane
1310 1011 04247 22 0 22 VANDERHAEGE Jacqueline
1311 1011 08785 22 0 22 LUTZ Dani
1312 1011 06627 22 0 22 BARRETO V
1313 1011 08406 21 0 21 MEEUS Stany
1314 1011 71062 21 0 21 VANDERVELDE Philippe
1315 1011 70778 20 0 20 CAROUS Fran
1316 1011 03856 20 0 20 LAMQUET Alex
1317 1011 12497 20 0 20 MONSEUR HENRI
1318 1011 08613 20 0 20 VAN ELEGEM Michel
1319 1011 70030 19 0 19 DELAHOUSSE Henri
1320 1011 70899 19 0 19 VAN HOECK Franz
1321 1011 07356 19 0 19 DUCHATEAU Jacqueline
1322 1011 08236 18 0 18 DEVUYST Bob
1323 1011 07224 18 0 18 LOHEST Jacqueline
1324 1011 07836 18 0 18 LECOCQ Claude
1325 1011 A0011 18 0 18 RICQUIER N.
1326 1011 00610 18 0 18 JADOUL Ginette
1327 1011 A0013 17 0 17 DEWANS Quentin
1328 1011 07407 17 0 17 DE MEYER Myriam
1329 1011 A0012 17 0 17 DEWANS Florian
1330 1011 09261 17 0 17 DELAHAUT Andr
1331 1011 07539 16 0 16 DOIGNIE Jacques
1332 1011 07976 15 0 15 DONY-GREEN Val
1333 1011 01644 15 0 15 FOUREZ Flore
1334 1011 08857 15 0 15 STEINFELD Dan
1335 1011 07108 15 0 15 ALTAN
1336 1011 A0008 14 0 14 FALKENSTEIN B
1337 1011 03011 14 0 14 GOVAERTS Paul
1338 1011 07210 14 0 14 GIESEN Jacques
1339 1011 01581 13 0 13 MATHIEU Philippe
1340 1011 02740 13 0 13 RIBAUCOURT Marie-Laure
1341 1011 70447 13 0 13 VOGLET Bisimwa
1342 1011 06928 13 0 13 BOURGUIGNONT Micheline
1343 1011 06559 13 0 13 VELGE Brigitte
1344 1011 70581 13 0 13 RAUSIN S.
1345 1011 26482 12 0 12 TONDREAU Caroline
1346 1011 07783 12 0 12 DE KELPER Marguerite
1347 1011 08957 12 0 12 RENAUX Yvette
1348 1011 03093 12 0 12 ZYGRAICH Nathan
1349 1011 07833 12 0 12 RUTGENS Moyelba
1350 1011 07027 12 0 12 SCHILDKNECHT Henri
1351 1011 06136 11 0 11 BORREMANS Philippe
1352 1011 06356 11 0 11 STEVENS Eugene
1353 1011 07146 10 0 10 PONCELET Victor
1354 1011 08967 10 0 10 ANDRES Petra
1355 1011 08961 10 0 10 DERBAUDRENGHIEN Dominique
1356 1011 A0004 10 0 10 de le COURT Antoine
1357 1011 09819 10 0 10 VANHECK Claude
1358 1011 08972 10 0 10 AMBLARD Fr
1359 1011 08750 10 0 10 MASAI Anne-Marie
1360 1011 07074 10 0 10 ELDRIDGE Jack
1361 1011 07250 9 0 9 EVERAERT Jacqueline
1362 1011 A0002 9 0 9 GOEMAERE Thierry
1363 1011 06400 9 0 9 DE MEEUS Sabine
1364 1011 02995 9 0 9 SELDESLACHTS Andr
1365 1011 06554 9 0 9 GOEMAERE P.
1366 1011 02830 8 0 8 OZEEL Germaine
1367 1011 A0003 8 0 8 DEHEM Yvonne
1368 1011 08404 8 0 8 FASSIAUX Yvonne