2001-2002
Division I |
|
Division II A |
1 |
Park A |
18 |
320 |
|
1 |
Palestre A |
18 |
326 |
2 |
ASUB A |
18 |
319 |
|
2 |
Oree B |
18 |
310 |
3 |
Uccle A |
18 |
308 |
|
3 |
Well C |
18 |
308 |
4 |
Oree A |
18 |
295 |
|
4 |
Park B |
18 |
288 |
5 |
Parilasne A |
18 |
290 |
|
5 |
Well E |
18 |
282 |
6 |
Bois Cambre |
18 |
264 |
|
6 |
Wimbledon A |
18 |
269 |
7 |
Leo A |
18 |
252 |
|
7 |
Oree C |
18 |
255 |
8 |
Well A |
18 |
228 |
|
8 |
Forest A |
18 |
248 |
9 |
ASUB B |
18 |
212 |
|
9 |
Charlequint A |
18 |
221 |
10 |
Parilasne B |
18 |
167 |
|
10 |
Chalet B |
18 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II B |
|
Division III A |
1 |
Oree D |
18 |
324 |
|
1 |
Parc C |
18 |
331 |
2 |
Beauvechain |
18 |
319 |
|
2 |
ASUB D |
18 |
311 |
3 |
Chalet A |
18 |
318 |
|
3 |
Chalet D |
18 |
304 |
4 |
Leo B |
18 |
295 |
|
4 |
Oree F |
18 |
295 |
5 |
ASUB C |
18 |
272 |
|
5 |
Wolvdael C |
18 |
285 |
6 |
Well D |
18 |
255 |
|
6 |
Leo D |
18 |
240 |
7 |
Forest B |
18 |
226 |
|
7 |
CBUE A |
18 |
230 |
8 |
Well B |
18 |
222 |
|
- |
Charlequint C |
18 |
230 |
9 |
Charlequint B |
18 |
217 |
|
9 |
Hirondelle A |
18 |
226 |
10 |
Uccle B |
18 |
204 |
|
10 |
Fina B |
18 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III B |
|
Division III C |
1 |
Leo C |
18 |
358 |
|
1 |
Primerose A |
18 |
394 |
2 |
Wimbledon B |
18 |
330 |
|
2 |
WoluB A |
18 |
305 |
3 |
Electrabel |
18 |
286 |
|
3 |
Fina A |
18 |
289 |
4 |
Palestre B |
18 |
274 |
|
4 |
Oree G |
18 |
281 |
5 |
Wolvdael B |
18 |
260 |
|
5 |
Palestre C |
18 |
269 |
6 |
Oree E |
18 |
254 |
|
6 |
ICBRIDGE |
18 |
262 |
7 |
Tensol A |
18 |
252 |
|
7 |
Uccle C |
18 |
249 |
8 |
Oree I |
18 |
251 |
|
8 |
Hirondelle B |
18 |
246 |
9 |
ODRIM B |
18 |
221 |
|
9 |
Hirondelle C |
18 |
211 |
10 |
Park D |
18 |
149 |
|
10 |
Charlequint D |
18 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III D |
|
Division IV A |
1 |
Raquette |
18 |
324 |
|
1 |
Charlequint E |
18 |
326 |
2 |
Wimbledon C |
18 |
323 |
|
2 |
CBUE A |
18 |
320 |
3 |
WAGOLF A |
18 |
292 |
|
3 |
Oree K |
18 |
310 |
4 |
Laeken A |
18 |
272 |
|
4 |
Wolvdael F |
18 |
302 |
5 |
Chalet C |
18 |
270 |
|
5 |
Chalet F |
18 |
300 |
6 |
Wolvdael A |
18 |
267 |
|
6 |
WAGOLF B |
18 |
255 |
7 |
ODRIM A |
18 |
247 |
|
7 |
Oree J |
18 |
242 |
8 |
ASUB E |
18 |
243 |
|
8 |
Primerose B |
18 |
209 |
9 |
Oree H |
18 |
203 |
|
9 |
Laeken B |
18 |
205 |
10 |
Uccle D |
18 |
202 |
|
10 |
Tensol C |
18 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV B |
|
Division IV C |
1 |
ASUB G |
16 |
300 |
|
1 |
Palestre E |
16 |
299 |
2 |
Wolvdael D |
16 |
279 |
|
2 |
ASUB F |
16 |
289 |
3 |
ASUB H |
16 |
248 |
|
3 |
Chalet E |
16 |
261 |
4 |
Wagolf C |
16 |
235 |
|
4 |
Argayon B |
16 |
258 |
5 |
Fontaineb |
16 |
229 |
|
5 |
Wolub B |
16 |
248 |
6 |
Wimbledon D |
17 |
224 |
|
6 |
Amigolf |
16 |
247 |
- |
Palestre D |
16 |
224 |
|
7 |
FINA C |
16 |
206 |
8 |
Argayon A |
16 |
223 |
|
8 |
Wimbledon E |
16 |
190 |
9 |
Tensol B |
16 |
160 |
|
9 |
Wolvdael E |
16 |
109 |
- |
bye |
0 |
0 |
|
- |
bye |
0 |
0 |